iddaa Odds 0 Hidden [Show all]
History Odds:[2026-11-03] [2026-11-02] [2026-11-01] [2026-10-31] [2026-10-30] [2026-10-29] [2026-10-28]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| ENG PR | Newcastle United | 2.10 | 3.31 | 2.74 | 41.65% | 26.43% | 31.92% | 87.46% | Everton | View(362) | |
| 2.00 | 3.17 | 3.08 | 43.85% | 27.67% | 28.48% | 87.70% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.01 | 2.98 | 3.24 | 43.58% | 29.39% | 27.03% | 87.60% | Osasuna | View(351) | |
| 1.94 | 2.96 | 3.47 | 45.16% | 29.60% | 25.25% | 87.61% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Mallorca | 1.38 | 3.95 | 6.08 | 63.44% | 22.16% | 14.40% | 87.55% | Cadiz | View(344) | |
| 1.33 | 4.27 | 6.60 | 66.09% | 20.59% | 13.32% | 87.90% | |||||
| POR D1 | Benfica | 1.07 | 7.47 | 13.55 | 81.82% | 11.72% | 6.46% | 87.55% | Alverca | View(358) | |
| 1.06 | 7.98 | 14.55 | 82.94% | 11.02% | 6.04% | 87.92% | |||||
| POR D1 | Gil Vicente | 2.71 | 2.97 | 2.29 | 32.30% | 29.47% | 38.23% | 87.53% | Vitoria Guimaraes | View(349) | |
| 2.78 | 2.97 | 2.25 | 31.53% | 29.51% | 38.96% | 87.65% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Orense SC | 1.66 | 3.10 | 3.82 | 50.76% | 27.18% | 22.06% | 84.26% | Tecnico Universitario | View(275) | |
| 1.76 | 3.01 | 3.50 | 47.90% | 28.01% | 24.09% | 84.30% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Deportes Limache | 1.94 | 3.24 | 2.76 | 43.45% | 26.01% | 30.54% | 84.29% | Audax Italiano | View(351) | |
| 1.99 | 3.17 | 2.73 | 42.43% | 26.64% | 30.93% | 84.44% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Athletic Club MG | 2.08 | 2.90 | 2.78 | 40.56% | 29.09% | 30.35% | 84.36% | Ceara | View(315) | |
| 2.07 | 2.75 | 2.96 | 40.78% | 30.70% | 28.52% | 84.41% | |||||
| COL D1 | Aguilas Doradas | 1.69 | 3.09 | 3.71 | 49.94% | 27.31% | 22.75% | 84.40% | Fortaleza F.C | View(319) | |
| 1.90 | 2.90 | 3.18 | 44.39% | 29.08% | 26.52% | 84.34% | |||||
| BOL D1 | Real Tomayapo | 1.93 | 3.25 | 2.78 | 43.70% | 25.95% | 30.34% | 84.34% | Blooming | View(276) | |
| ARG D1 | Defensa Y Justicia | 2.09 | 2.99 | 3.04 | 41.90% | 29.29% | 28.81% | 87.57% | Independiente | View(341) | |
| 2.04 | 3.00 | 3.16 | 43.00% | 29.24% | 27.76% | 87.72% | |||||
| ARG D1 | CA Platense | 1.58 | 3.25 | 5.02 | 55.53% | 27.00% | 17.48% | 87.74% | Central Cordoba SDE | View(340) | |
| 1.34 | 3.92 | 7.03 | 65.26% | 22.31% | 12.44% | 87.45% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Bragantino | 1.81 | 3.39 | 3.42 | 48.47% | 25.88% | 25.65% | 87.73% | Santos | View(345) | |
| 1.85 | 3.57 | 3.11 | 47.32% | 24.52% | 28.15% | 87.54% | |||||
| URU D1 | Albion FC | 2.82 | 3.10 | 1.97 | 29.93% | 27.23% | 42.84% | 84.40% | Deportivo Maldonado | View(306) | |
| 2.74 | 3.08 | 2.01 | 30.74% | 27.35% | 41.91% | 84.23% | |||||
| CHI D1 | D. Concepcion | 2.29 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 36.80% | 28.09% | 35.11% | 84.27% | Palestino | View(329) | |
| BRA D2 | Goias | 2.22 | 3.06 | 2.45 | 38.00% | 27.57% | 34.43% | 84.36% | CRB AL | View(306) | |
| 2.11 | 3.06 | 2.59 | 39.93% | 27.54% | 32.53% | 84.25% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Atletico Tucuman | 2.74 | 2.80 | 2.39 | 32.00% | 31.31% | 36.69% | 87.68% | Argentinos Juniors | View(347) | |
| 2.67 | 2.79 | 2.45 | 32.82% | 31.41% | 35.77% | 87.63% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1.41 | 3.92 | 5.70 | 62.23% | 22.38% | 15.39% | 87.74% | Banfield | View(353) | |
| 1.44 | 3.79 | 5.35 | 60.64% | 23.04% | 16.32% | 87.32% | |||||
| JAM D1 | Waterhouse FC | 2.07 | 3.01 | 2.71 | 40.79% | 28.05% | 31.16% | 84.44% | Cavalier FC | View(268) | |
| 1.99 | 2.89 | 2.96 | 42.36% | 29.17% | 28.48% | 84.30% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2.55 | 3.01 | 2.17 | 33.09% | 28.03% | 38.88% | 84.38% | Atletico Nacional Medellin | View(320) | |
| 2.84 | 3.00 | 1.99 | 29.64% | 28.06% | 42.30% | 84.18% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.41 | 3.21 | 2.18 | 35.01% | 26.29% | 38.70% | 84.37% | Vegalta Sendai | View(321) | |
| JPN D2 | Yokohama FC | 1.60 | 3.24 | 3.98 | 52.75% | 26.05% | 21.20% | 84.40% | Blaublitz Akita | View(312) | |
| JPN D2 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.66 | 2.86 | 2.17 | 31.69% | 29.47% | 38.84% | 84.30% | Jubilo Iwata | View(311) | |
| JPN D2 | Ventforet Kofu | 2.93 | 2.92 | 1.99 | 28.77% | 28.87% | 42.36% | 84.30% | Albirex Niigata | View(303) | |
| 3.01 | 2.94 | 1.94 | 27.97% | 28.64% | 43.40% | 84.19% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata | 2.14 | 2.89 | 2.68 | 39.39% | 29.16% | 31.45% | 84.29% | Tokushima Vortis | View(312) | |
| 2.20 | 2.88 | 2.61 | 38.36% | 29.30% | 32.34% | 84.39% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Oita Trinita | 1.95 | 2.82 | 3.14 | 43.24% | 29.90% | 26.85% | 84.32% | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | View(316) | |
| JPN D2 | RB Omiya Ardija | 1.79 | 3.34 | 3.07 | 47.19% | 25.29% | 27.52% | 84.47% | Iwaki FC | View(308) | |
| JPN D2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.63 | 2.99 | 2.13 | 32.11% | 28.24% | 39.65% | 84.45% | Sagan Tosu | View(309) | |
| JPN D2 | Miyazaki | 1.71 | 3.33 | 3.36 | 49.45% | 25.39% | 25.16% | 84.56% | Tochigi City | View(247) | |
| JPN D2 | Imabari FC | 2.59 | 3.04 | 2.12 | 32.53% | 27.72% | 39.75% | 84.25% | Consadole Sapporo | View(319) | |
| 2.45 | 3.09 | 2.21 | 34.47% | 27.33% | 38.21% | 84.45% | |||||
| ACLE | Newcastle Jets | 2.49 | 3.46 | 2.02 | 33.87% | 24.38% | 41.75% | 84.34% | Shanghai Port | View(318) | |
| 3.15 | 3.51 | 1.71 | 26.74% | 24.00% | 49.26% | 84.23% | |||||
| ACLE | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2.59 | 3.18 | 2.07 | 32.62% | 26.57% | 40.81% | 84.49% | Johor Darul Takzim | View(324) | |
| 2.52 | 3.17 | 2.11 | 33.45% | 26.59% | 39.95% | 84.29% | |||||
| ACLE | Vissel Kobe | 1.12 | 5.36 | 9.21 | 75.16% | 15.70% | 9.14% | 84.18% | Ratchaburi FC | View(312) | |
| 1.09 | 5.67 | 10.30 | 77.04% | 14.81% | 8.15% | 83.97% | |||||
| ACLE | Kashiwa Reysol | 1.35 | 4.02 | 5.10 | 62.48% | 20.98% | 16.54% | 84.35% | Daejeon Citizen | View(320) | |
| 1.39 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 60.64% | 21.61% | 17.75% | 84.29% | |||||
| MNE D1 | Otrant | 1.49 | 3.34 | 4.70 | 56.72% | 25.30% | 17.98% | 84.51% | Arsenal Tivat | View(89) | |
| ACLE | Port FC | 4.30 | 3.78 | 1.45 | 19.60% | 22.29% | 58.11% | 84.28% | Beijing Guoan | View(315) | |
| 3.40 | 3.57 | 1.63 | 24.76% | 23.58% | 51.65% | 84.18% | |||||
| ACLE | Cong An Ha Noi | 2.59 | 3.13 | 2.08 | 32.55% | 26.93% | 40.52% | 84.30% | Kyoto Sanga | View(306) | |
| 2.41 | 3.10 | 2.23 | 34.99% | 27.20% | 37.81% | 84.33% | |||||
| CRO Cup | Mladost Zdralovi | 4.12 | 3.37 | 1.55 | 20.49% | 25.05% | 54.46% | 84.42% | Slaven Belupo | View(199) | |
| TUN D1 | Stade tunisien | 2.98 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 28.83% | 35.07% | 36.10% | 85.91% | Club Africain | View(201) | |
| 2.49 | 2.42 | 2.70 | 33.89% | 34.87% | 31.25% | 84.39% | |||||
| ACL2 | East Bengal | 2.07 | 3.10 | 2.64 | 40.79% | 27.23% | 31.98% | 84.44% | Al-Seeb | View(230) | |
| ACLE | Esteghlal Tehran | 2.31 | 2.91 | 2.45 | 36.54% | 29.01% | 34.45% | 84.41% | Al Shamal | View(266) | |
| 1.94 | 2.99 | 2.98 | 43.48% | 28.21% | 28.31% | 84.35% | |||||
| ACL2 | Al Hussein Irbid | 2.19 | 2.85 | 2.64 | 38.49% | 29.58% | 31.93% | 84.29% | Al Shorta | View(228) | |
| MNE D1 | Jezero Plav | 2.92 | 2.74 | 2.08 | 28.82% | 30.72% | 40.46% | 84.15% | Decic Tuzi | View(163) | |
| DAN Cup | Lyngby | 1.91 | 3.26 | 2.81 | 44.14% | 25.86% | 30.00% | 84.31% | Randers FC | View(298) | |
| UEFA CL | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 3.29 | 3.42 | 1.84 | 26.67% | 25.65% | 47.68% | 87.74% | Sporting CP | View(350) | |
| UEFA CL | Galatasaray | 2.04 | 3.65 | 2.64 | 42.89% | 23.97% | 33.14% | 87.50% | VfB Stuttgart | View(354) | |
| SWE D1 | IK Sirius FK | 1.21 | 5.49 | 7.74 | 72.64% | 16.01% | 11.36% | 87.89% | Halmstads | View(346) | |
| 1.20 | 5.68 | 7.72 | 73.17% | 15.46% | 11.37% | 87.80% | |||||
| ACLE | Al Hilal | 1.32 | 4.10 | 5.42 | 63.88% | 20.57% | 15.56% | 84.32% | Shabab Al Ahli | View(257) | |
| 1.26 | 4.42 | 6.02 | 66.92% | 19.08% | 14.01% | 84.32% | |||||
| EFL Trophy | Rotherham United | 1.55 | 3.58 | 3.82 | 54.39% | 23.55% | 22.07% | 84.30% | Newcastle U21 | View(191) | |
| 1.58 | 3.66 | 3.59 | 53.42% | 23.06% | 23.51% | 84.40% | |||||
| EFL Trophy | Rochdale | 3.23 | 3.43 | 1.71 | 26.11% | 24.58% | 49.31% | 84.34% | Doncaster Rovers | View(230) | |
| 3.30 | 3.52 | 1.67 | 25.55% | 23.96% | 50.49% | 84.31% | |||||
| EFL Trophy | Newport County | 1.77 | 3.40 | 3.07 | 47.68% | 24.82% | 27.49% | 84.39% | Crystal Palace U21 | View(193) | |
| 1.53 | 3.62 | 3.91 | 55.13% | 23.30% | 21.57% | 84.35% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Blackburn Rovers | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.44 | 35.79% | 28.28% | 35.93% | 87.69% | Stoke City | View(342) | |
| ENG LCH | Derby County | 3.11 | 3.36 | 1.91 | 28.14% | 26.04% | 45.82% | 87.52% | Norwich City | View(343) | |
| 3.01 | 3.38 | 1.95 | 29.12% | 25.93% | 44.95% | 87.65% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Preston North End | 3.00 | 3.34 | 1.97 | 29.23% | 26.26% | 44.51% | 87.69% | Sheffield United | View(342) | |
| ENG LCH | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 1.87 | 3.45 | 3.16 | 46.86% | 25.40% | 27.73% | 87.63% | Burnley | View(282) | |
| ENG LCH | Watford | 2.23 | 3.13 | 2.68 | 39.30% | 28.00% | 32.70% | 87.64% | Lincoln City | View(345) | |
| ENG LCH | Portsmouth | 2.44 | 3.11 | 2.44 | 35.91% | 28.18% | 35.91% | 87.62% | Swansea City | View(341) | |
| ENG LCH | Charlton Athletic | 2.08 | 3.25 | 2.84 | 42.15% | 26.98% | 30.87% | 87.67% | Bolton Wanderers | View(343) | |
| 2.14 | 3.22 | 2.76 | 40.98% | 27.24% | 31.78% | 87.70% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Huddersfield Town | 1.82 | 3.34 | 2.96 | 46.30% | 25.23% | 28.47% | 84.27% | Luton Town | View(333) | |
| ENG L1 | Wigan Athletic | 2.83 | 3.18 | 1.93 | 29.80% | 26.52% | 43.69% | 84.33% | Mansfield Town | View(308) | |
| 2.92 | 3.18 | 1.90 | 28.94% | 26.58% | 44.48% | 84.50% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Feyenoord | 3.49 | 3.87 | 1.68 | 25.13% | 22.66% | 52.21% | 87.70% | Inter Milan | View(330) | |
| 3.39 | 3.84 | 1.71 | 25.87% | 22.84% | 51.29% | 87.70% | |||||
| UEFA CL | FC Barcelona | 1.14 | 6.80 | 8.49 | 76.81% | 12.88% | 10.31% | 87.56% | Aston Villa | View(325) | |
| UEFA CL | Villarreal | 4.44 | 4.36 | 1.45 | 19.68% | 20.04% | 60.27% | 87.38% | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | View(308) | |
| 4.30 | 4.32 | 1.48 | 20.40% | 20.31% | 59.28% | 87.72% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Bodo Glimt | 1.71 | 3.66 | 3.54 | 51.28% | 23.96% | 24.77% | 87.69% | Lille | View(322) | |
| UEFA CL | Atletico Madrid | 2.36 | 3.57 | 2.28 | 37.09% | 24.52% | 38.39% | 87.53% | Bayern Munchen | View(327) | |
| 2.41 | 3.60 | 2.23 | 36.36% | 24.34% | 39.30% | 87.63% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Manchester United | 2.12 | 3.58 | 2.56 | 41.32% | 24.47% | 34.22% | 87.60% | AS Roma | View(321) | |
| 2.18 | 3.56 | 2.50 | 40.25% | 24.65% | 35.10% | 87.75% | |||||
| UEFA CL | LASK Linz | 1.31 | 4.68 | 6.11 | 66.92% | 18.73% | 14.35% | 87.67% | Slovan Bratislava | View(311) | |
| 1.27 | 5.08 | 6.33 | 68.94% | 17.23% | 13.83% | 87.55% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Birmingham City | 1.82 | 3.36 | 3.38 | 48.07% | 26.04% | 25.89% | 87.49% | Millwall | View(313) | |
| ENG LCH | West Bromwich(WBA) | 2.27 | 3.30 | 2.52 | 38.63% | 26.57% | 34.80% | 87.69% | Southampton | View(310) | |
| COL D1 | Deportivo Pereira | 5.47 | 3.62 | 1.38 | 15.44% | 23.34% | 61.22% | 84.46% | Deportes Tolima | View(285) | |
| 5.19 | 3.56 | 1.41 | 16.29% | 23.75% | 59.96% | 84.55% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Mushuc Runa | 1.43 | 3.47 | 5.05 | 58.99% | 24.31% | 16.70% | 84.36% | Manta FC | View(310) | |
| 1.43 | 3.43 | 5.06 | 58.84% | 24.53% | 16.63% | 84.14% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Chapecoense SC | 3.19 | 3.45 | 1.86 | 27.47% | 25.40% | 47.12% | 87.63% | Mirassol | View(317) | |
| 3.16 | 3.29 | 1.92 | 27.73% | 26.63% | 45.64% | 87.63% | |||||
| COL D1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1.52 | 3.31 | 4.47 | 55.58% | 25.52% | 18.90% | 84.48% | Jaguares de Cordoba | View(283) | |
| BRA D1 | Internacional RS | 1.49 | 3.79 | 4.86 | 58.83% | 23.13% | 18.04% | 87.66% | Coritiba PR | View(317) | |
| CRC D1 | Sporting San Jose | 1.25 | 4.37 | 6.28 | 67.34% | 19.26% | 13.40% | 84.17% | Perez Zeledon | View(246) | |
| 1.28 | 4.24 | 5.89 | 65.82% | 19.87% | 14.30% | 84.25% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Rennes | 1.99 | 3.29 | 3.01 | 44.13% | 26.69% | 29.18% | 87.82% | Olympiakos Piraeus | View(315) | |
| 2.08 | 3.28 | 2.82 | 42.16% | 26.74% | 31.10% | 87.69% | |||||
| ALG D1 | MC Alger | 1.36 | 3.53 | 6.91 | 63.21% | 24.35% | 12.44% | 85.97% | MC Oran | View(113) | |
| CZE D1 | Artis Brno | 2.30 | 3.08 | 2.40 | 36.97% | 27.61% | 35.43% | 85.03% | Bohemians 1905 | View(327) | |
| 2.37 | 3.09 | 2.27 | 35.57% | 27.28% | 37.14% | 84.30% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Fenerbahce | 4.82 | 4.26 | 1.43 | 18.17% | 20.56% | 61.26% | 87.58% | Liverpool | View(313) | |
| 4.99 | 4.34 | 1.41 | 17.58% | 20.21% | 62.21% | 87.72% | |||||
| UEFA CL | AEK Athens | 8.84 | 6.34 | 1.15 | 9.92% | 13.83% | 76.25% | 87.69% | Real Madrid | View(309) | |
| 9.25 | 6.37 | 1.14 | 9.46% | 13.74% | 76.79% | 87.50% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Portugalete | 3.10 | 3.10 | 1.84 | 27.14% | 27.14% | 45.72% | 84.13% | Real Union Irun | View(312) | |
| 2.73 | 2.91 | 2.10 | 30.88% | 28.97% | 40.15% | 84.30% | |||||
| BEL D2 | Anderlecht II | 2.43 | 3.23 | 2.16 | 34.75% | 26.15% | 39.10% | 84.44% | Lierse | View(141) | |
| 2.33 | 3.33 | 2.19 | 36.18% | 25.32% | 38.50% | 84.30% | |||||
| BEL D2 | Francs Borains | 2.96 | 3.10 | 1.90 | 28.47% | 27.18% | 44.35% | 84.27% | FCV Dender EH | View(321) | |
| 2.80 | 3.24 | 1.92 | 30.10% | 26.01% | 43.89% | 84.28% | |||||
| SPA CUP | SD Amorebieta | 3.89 | 3.39 | 1.58 | 21.69% | 24.89% | 53.41% | 84.37% | UD Logrones | View(313) | |
| 3.60 | 3.32 | 1.65 | 23.44% | 25.42% | 51.14% | 84.38% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Kortrijk | 2.34 | 3.21 | 2.48 | 37.42% | 27.28% | 35.31% | 87.56% | Mechelen | View(361) | |
| 2.42 | 3.19 | 2.41 | 36.20% | 27.46% | 36.35% | 87.60% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Cardiff City | 3.09 | 3.69 | 1.83 | 28.36% | 23.75% | 47.89% | 87.63% | West Ham United | View(301) | |
| 3.01 | 3.64 | 1.88 | 29.17% | 24.12% | 46.71% | 87.80% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Wrexham | 3.87 | 3.69 | 1.63 | 22.61% | 23.71% | 53.68% | 87.50% | Middlesbrough | View(306) | |
| ENG L1 | Oxford United | 2.40 | 3.18 | 2.20 | 35.14% | 26.52% | 38.34% | 84.34% | Reading | View(301) | |
| 2.35 | 3.17 | 2.25 | 35.90% | 26.61% | 37.49% | 84.36% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Slavia Praha | 8.47 | 5.35 | 1.19 | 10.31% | 16.32% | 73.37% | 87.33% | Arsenal | View(314) | |
| 9.88 | 5.81 | 1.16 | 8.91% | 15.16% | 75.93% | 88.03% | |||||
| UEFA CL | PSV Eindhoven | 1.91 | 3.84 | 2.79 | 45.83% | 22.80% | 31.37% | 87.54% | Club Brugge | View(295) | |
| UEFA CL | Borussia Dortmund | 1.59 | 3.80 | 4.02 | 55.13% | 23.07% | 21.80% | 87.66% | Real Betis | View(304) | |
| UEFA CL | RB Leipzig | 4.50 | 4.35 | 1.45 | 19.46% | 20.13% | 60.40% | 87.57% | Manchester City | View(302) | |
| 4.64 | 4.43 | 1.43 | 18.90% | 19.79% | 61.31% | 87.70% | |||||
| UEFA CL | FC Porto | 1.90 | 3.35 | 3.14 | 46.04% | 26.11% | 27.86% | 87.48% | Napoli | View(309) | |
| 1.85 | 3.40 | 3.26 | 47.36% | 25.77% | 26.87% | 87.62% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Lens | 2.70 | 3.54 | 2.05 | 32.47% | 24.77% | 42.77% | 87.67% | Como | View(309) | |
| UEFA CL | Viking | 1.35 | 4.56 | 5.49 | 64.85% | 19.20% | 15.95% | 87.55% | Sabah FK Baku | View(313) | |
| 1.34 | 4.65 | 5.69 | 65.63% | 18.91% | 15.46% | 87.94% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Bristol City | 3.13 | 3.26 | 1.94 | 27.98% | 26.87% | 45.15% | 87.58% | Wolves | View(258) | |
| SPA CUP | Badajoz | 4.66 | 3.66 | 1.43 | 18.08% | 23.02% | 58.91% | 84.25% | Tenerife | View(322) | |
| 5.09 | 3.62 | 1.40 | 16.55% | 23.27% | 60.18% | 84.24% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Flamengo | 1.08 | 7.18 | 13.25 | 81.17% | 12.21% | 6.62% | 87.66% | Gremio (RS) | View(303) | |
| BRA D1 | Atletico Paranaense | 2.04 | 3.27 | 2.91 | 43.01% | 26.83% | 30.15% | 87.74% | Vasco da Gama | View(306) | |
| 1.99 | 3.27 | 2.99 | 43.97% | 26.76% | 29.27% | 87.50% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Puntarenas | 2.04 | 2.96 | 2.81 | 41.40% | 28.54% | 30.06% | 84.46% | AD San Carlos | View(144) | |
| BRA D1 | Botafogo RJ | 1.85 | 3.35 | 3.32 | 47.41% | 26.18% | 26.42% | 87.71% | Atletico Mineiro | View(307) | |
| BRA D1 | Sao Paulo | 2.04 | 2.94 | 3.20 | 42.89% | 29.76% | 27.34% | 87.50% | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | View(302) | |
| 2.09 | 2.93 | 3.10 | 41.88% | 29.88% | 28.24% | 87.53% | |||||
| COL D1 | Millonarios | 1.70 | 3.10 | 3.66 | 49.68% | 27.24% | 23.08% | 84.46% | America de Cali | View(263) | |
| SPL | Al Kholood | 1.96 | 3.07 | 2.87 | 43.08% | 27.50% | 29.42% | 84.44% | Al-Khaleej | View(266) | |
| SPL | Abha | 4.24 | 3.69 | 1.47 | 19.87% | 22.83% | 57.30% | 84.25% | Al-Shabab | View(246) | |
| UEFA EL | AC Sparta Prague | 5.25 | 4.15 | 1.41 | 16.70% | 21.12% | 62.18% | 87.68% | AFC Bournemouth | View(313) | |
| 5.43 | 4.25 | 1.38 | 16.10% | 20.57% | 63.34% | 87.42% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Crystal Palace | 1.81 | 3.53 | 3.29 | 48.48% | 24.86% | 26.67% | 87.75% | TSG Hoffenheim | View(311) | |
| UEFA EL | Levski Sofia | 1.87 | 3.28 | 3.32 | 46.87% | 26.72% | 26.40% | 87.65% | Jagiellonia Bialystok | View(290) | |
| UEFA EL | NEC Nijmegen | 1.65 | 3.69 | 3.76 | 53.02% | 23.71% | 23.27% | 87.48% | Omonia Nicosia FC | View(306) | |
| UEFA EL | Lillestrom | 2.58 | 3.40 | 2.18 | 33.99% | 25.79% | 40.22% | 87.69% | FC Viktoria Plzen | View(308) | |
| UEFA EL | Real Sociedad | 1.70 | 3.63 | 3.60 | 51.53% | 24.13% | 24.33% | 87.60% | Lyon | View(312) | |
| UEFA EL | Anderlecht | 1.80 | 3.54 | 3.31 | 48.73% | 24.78% | 26.50% | 87.71% | Red Bull Salzburg | View(282) | |
| UEFA EL | AC Milan | 1.22 | 5.23 | 7.80 | 71.96% | 16.79% | 11.26% | 87.79% | Ferencvarosi TC | View(300) | |
| UEFA ECL | Atalanta | 1.07 | 7.27 | 13.85 | 81.67% | 12.02% | 6.31% | 87.39% | FC Kairat Almaty | View(309) | |
| UEFA ECL | Aarhus AGF | 3.47 | 3.18 | 1.85 | 25.21% | 27.51% | 47.28% | 87.48% | Sporting Braga | View(299) | |
| UEFA ECL | Midtjylland | 2.55 | 3.45 | 2.18 | 34.38% | 25.41% | 40.21% | 87.67% | AFC Ajax | View(314) | |
| UEFA ECL | Trabzonspor | 2.24 | 3.44 | 2.48 | 39.15% | 25.49% | 35.36% | 87.70% | SC Freiburg | View(304) | |
| UEFA ECL | KuPs | 4.49 | 3.59 | 1.56 | 19.50% | 24.39% | 56.12% | 87.55% | KAA Gent | View(305) | |
| 4.63 | 3.62 | 1.54 | 18.92% | 24.20% | 56.88% | 87.60% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 8.79 | 4.91 | 1.22 | 10.00% | 17.91% | 72.08% | 87.90% | Hajduk Split | View(312) | |
| 7.82 | 4.82 | 1.24 | 11.20% | 18.17% | 70.63% | 87.58% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Mjallby AIF | 2.02 | 3.14 | 3.06 | 43.41% | 27.93% | 28.66% | 87.69% | Borac Banja Luka | View(291) | |
| UEFA ECL | Thun | 2.18 | 3.36 | 2.59 | 40.15% | 26.05% | 33.80% | 87.53% | Heart of Midlothian | View(308) | |
| UEFA EL | Celta Vigo | 1.90 | 3.42 | 3.10 | 46.12% | 25.62% | 28.26% | 87.63% | Saint Gilloise | View(291) | |
| 2.04 | 3.38 | 2.82 | 42.97% | 25.94% | 31.09% | 87.66% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Sunderland A.F.C | 1.34 | 4.40 | 6.11 | 65.62% | 19.99% | 14.39% | 87.93% | Dinamo Zagreb | View(289) | |
| UEFA EL | Celtic FC | 2.74 | 3.40 | 2.07 | 31.95% | 25.75% | 42.30% | 87.54% | Besiktas JK | View(290) | |
| 2.82 | 3.43 | 2.02 | 31.07% | 25.55% | 43.38% | 87.62% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1.93 | 3.37 | 3.08 | 45.47% | 26.04% | 28.49% | 87.76% | OFI Crete | View(238) | |
| UEFA EL | Sturm Graz | 1.43 | 4.14 | 4.98 | 61.25% | 21.16% | 17.59% | 87.59% | NK Publikum Celje | View(289) | |
| UEFA EL | SCU Torreense | 1.63 | 3.46 | 4.15 | 53.65% | 25.28% | 21.07% | 87.45% | FC Ararat Armenia | View(289) | |
| 1.59 | 3.48 | 4.44 | 55.10% | 25.17% | 19.73% | 87.61% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Bayer Leverkusen | 1.29 | 4.86 | 6.34 | 68.08% | 18.07% | 13.85% | 87.82% | Marseille | View(292) | |
| UEFA EL | AZ Alkmaar | 3.42 | 3.37 | 1.81 | 25.61% | 25.99% | 48.39% | 87.59% | Juventus | View(293) | |
| UEFA EL | Benfica | 1.06 | 8.10 | 14.60 | 83.09% | 10.87% | 6.03% | 88.08% | Lech Poznan | View(295) | |
| UEFA ECL | Sint-Truidense | 1.57 | 3.84 | 4.08 | 55.75% | 22.79% | 21.45% | 87.53% | Brann | View(139) | |
| UEFA ECL | Riga FC | 2.13 | 3.17 | 2.82 | 41.20% | 27.68% | 31.12% | 87.76% | Baumit Jablonec | View(296) | |
| UEFA ECL | Monaco | 1.31 | 4.74 | 5.96 | 66.84% | 18.47% | 14.69% | 87.56% | Nordsjaelland | View(299) | |
| 1.33 | 4.72 | 5.75 | 66.09% | 18.62% | 15.29% | 87.90% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | FC Copenhagen | 1.10 | 6.73 | 12.35 | 79.84% | 13.05% | 7.11% | 87.82% | FC Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | View(294) | |
| 1.09 | 6.89 | 12.80 | 80.43% | 12.72% | 6.85% | 87.67% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Panathinaikos | 1.42 | 4.11 | 5.17 | 61.72% | 21.32% | 16.95% | 87.64% | CSKA Sofia | View(303) | |
| UEFA ECL | FC Twente Enschede | 1.19 | 5.60 | 8.01 | 73.47% | 15.61% | 10.92% | 87.43% | Pafos FC | View(290) | |
| UEFA ECL | Getafe | 5.19 | 3.69 | 1.47 | 16.84% | 23.69% | 59.47% | 87.40% | Brighton Hove Albion | View(299) | |
| 5.38 | 3.75 | 1.45 | 16.27% | 23.35% | 60.38% | 87.53% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Lugano | 1.10 | 6.92 | 11.45 | 79.68% | 12.67% | 7.65% | 87.65% | Kauno Zalgiris | View(291) | |
| SPA CUP | CD Alcoyano | 5.64 | 3.82 | 1.34 | 14.96% | 22.08% | 62.96% | 84.37% | Mallorca | View(330) | |
| 5.51 | 3.65 | 1.37 | 15.31% | 23.11% | 61.58% | 84.36% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Palmeiras | 1.14 | 5.91 | 10.45 | 76.81% | 14.82% | 8.38% | 87.56% | Remo Belem (PA) | View(276) | |
| 1.13 | 6.04 | 10.90 | 77.47% | 14.49% | 8.03% | 87.54% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2.64 | 3.05 | 2.08 | 31.90% | 27.61% | 40.49% | 84.22% | O.Higgins | View(235) | |
| BRA D1 | Cruzeiro | 1.61 | 3.71 | 4.03 | 54.54% | 23.67% | 21.79% | 87.81% | Bahia | View(288) | |
| CRC D1 | Herediano | 2.38 | 2.84 | 2.42 | 35.44% | 29.70% | 34.86% | 84.35% | Deportivo Saprissa | View(145) | |
| 2.30 | 2.92 | 2.45 | 36.68% | 28.89% | 34.43% | 84.36% |
