Tipico Odds 0 Hidden [Show all]
History Odds:[2026-11-03] [2026-11-02] [2026-11-01] [2026-10-31] [2026-10-30] [2026-10-29] [2026-10-28]
| League | Time | Home | HW | D | AW | HWR | DR | AWR | Return | Away | Compare |
| ENG PR | Newcastle United | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 45.05% | 26.28% | 28.67% | 94.60% | Everton | View(362) | |
| 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 43.79% | 27.69% | 28.53% | 94.15% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 41.93% | 28.59% | 29.48% | 94.34% | Osasuna | View(351) | |
| 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.90 | 47.19% | 28.60% | 24.20% | 94.38% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Mallorca | 1.40 | 3.90 | 6.70 | 63.78% | 22.89% | 13.33% | 89.29% | Cadiz | View(344) | |
| 1.33 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 67.89% | 20.07% | 12.04% | 90.29% | |||||
| SPA WD1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 32.26% | 29.03% | 38.71% | 87.10% | Athletic Club Bibao (W) | View(238) | |
| 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 35.57% | 28.11% | 36.31% | 87.15% | |||||
| POR D1 | Benfica | 1.14 | 8.20 | 14.00 | 81.94% | 11.39% | 6.67% | 93.41% | Alverca | View(358) | |
| 1.09 | 10.50 | 17.00 | 85.62% | 8.89% | 5.49% | 93.33% | |||||
| POR D1 | Gil Vicente | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 35.26% | 30.14% | 34.60% | 93.44% | Vitoria Guimaraes | View(349) | |
| 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 33.39% | 29.22% | 37.40% | 93.49% | |||||
| PER L1 | Sporting Cristal | 1.20 | 5.70 | 9.00 | 74.41% | 15.67% | 9.92% | 89.29% | FC Cajamarca | View(286) | |
| 1.14 | 6.80 | 10.50 | 78.36% | 13.14% | 8.51% | 89.33% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Orense SC | 1.72 | 3.30 | 4.40 | 52.30% | 27.26% | 20.44% | 89.96% | Tecnico Universitario | View(275) | |
| 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 51.94% | 26.27% | 21.79% | 89.34% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Deportes Limache | 1.93 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 46.32% | 24.84% | 28.84% | 89.40% | Audax Italiano | View(351) | |
| BRA D2 | Athletic Club MG | 2.15 | 3.00 | 2.95 | 40.89% | 29.31% | 29.80% | 87.91% | Ceara | View(315) | |
| 2.20 | 2.70 | 3.30 | 40.30% | 32.84% | 26.87% | 88.66% | |||||
| COL D1 | Aguilas Doradas | 1.87 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 48.16% | 28.14% | 23.70% | 90.06% | Fortaleza F.C | View(319) | |
| 1.87 | 3.20 | 3.70 | 47.85% | 27.96% | 24.18% | 89.48% | |||||
| BOL D1 | Real Tomayapo | 2.00 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 43.90% | 25.82% | 30.28% | 87.80% | Blooming | View(276) | |
| 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 41.53% | 24.92% | 33.55% | 87.21% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Defensa Y Justicia | 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.20 | 41.65% | 30.36% | 27.99% | 89.55% | Independiente | View(341) | |
| 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 43.22% | 29.28% | 27.50% | 90.76% | |||||
| ARG D1 | CA Platense | 1.62 | 3.40 | 4.80 | 55.13% | 26.27% | 18.61% | 89.31% | Central Cordoba SDE | View(340) | |
| 1.37 | 4.20 | 7.20 | 65.94% | 21.51% | 12.55% | 90.34% | |||||
| JAM D1 | Molynes United | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.55 | 19.41% | 24.26% | 56.34% | 87.35% | Mount Pleasant FA | View(199) | |
| 6.50 | 4.70 | 1.28 | 13.40% | 18.54% | 68.06% | 87.10% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Bragantino | 1.97 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 45.81% | 25.07% | 29.11% | 90.25% | Santos | View(345) | |
| 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 47.43% | 22.53% | 30.04% | 90.12% | |||||
| URU D1 | Albion FC | 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 33.10% | 26.28% | 40.62% | 89.37% | Deportivo Maldonado | View(306) | |
| 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 28.97% | 27.22% | 43.81% | 89.81% | |||||
| COL D1 | Cucuta | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 30.36% | 27.99% | 41.65% | 89.56% | Independiente Santa Fe | View(236) | |
| 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 31.01% | 29.01% | 39.97% | 89.93% | |||||
| COL D2 | Union Magdalena | 1.83 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 47.74% | 27.30% | 24.96% | 87.36% | Envigado FC | View(207) | |
| 1.67 | 3.20 | 4.20 | 52.10% | 27.19% | 20.71% | 87.01% | |||||
| CHI D1 | D. Concepcion | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 37.21% | 27.06% | 35.72% | 89.30% | Palestino | View(329) | |
| 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 35.09% | 29.82% | 35.09% | 89.48% | |||||
| BRA D2 | Goias | 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 37.57% | 28.48% | 33.95% | 88.29% | CRB AL | View(306) | |
| 2.15 | 3.20 | 2.85 | 41.22% | 27.69% | 31.09% | 88.62% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1.47 | 4.00 | 5.80 | 61.69% | 22.67% | 15.64% | 90.68% | Banfield | View(353) | |
| 1.47 | 3.90 | 5.80 | 61.34% | 23.12% | 15.55% | 90.17% | |||||
| ARG D1 | Atletico Tucuman | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.45 | 29.30% | 33.64% | 37.07% | 90.83% | Argentinos Juniors | View(347) | |
| 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 31.17% | 31.17% | 37.66% | 90.39% | |||||
| JAM D1 | Waterhouse FC | 2.15 | 3.00 | 2.85 | 40.47% | 29.00% | 30.53% | 87.01% | Cavalier FC | View(268) | |
| 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 44.67% | 28.10% | 27.22% | 87.11% | |||||
| COL D1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 29.05% | 29.05% | 41.89% | 90.05% | Atletico Nacional Medellin | View(320) | |
| 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 29.03% | 28.12% | 42.85% | 89.99% | |||||
| GUA D1 | Suchitepequez | 1.80 | 3.10 | 3.70 | 48.38% | 28.09% | 23.53% | 87.08% | Malacateco | View(258) | |
| 1.75 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 50.00% | 25.00% | 25.00% | 87.50% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Kataller Toyama | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 35.73% | 26.27% | 38.01% | 89.32% | Vegalta Sendai | View(321) | |
| 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 33.80% | 28.89% | 37.32% | 89.57% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Yokohama FC | 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.30 | 54.29% | 24.88% | 20.83% | 89.58% | Blaublitz Akita | View(312) | |
| 1.60 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 55.93% | 24.19% | 19.89% | 89.49% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.85 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 31.39% | 28.86% | 39.76% | 89.46% | Jubilo Iwata | View(311) | |
| 3.00 | 2.85 | 2.30 | 29.79% | 31.36% | 38.85% | 89.37% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Ventforet Kofu | 2.85 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 31.39% | 28.86% | 39.76% | 89.46% | Albirex Niigata | View(303) | |
| 3.60 | 3.20 | 1.90 | 24.88% | 27.99% | 47.14% | 89.57% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata | 2.20 | 3.10 | 2.95 | 40.73% | 28.90% | 30.37% | 89.61% | Tokushima Vortis | View(312) | |
| JPN D2 | Oita Trinita | 1.97 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 45.49% | 28.91% | 25.60% | 89.62% | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | View(316) | |
| 1.95 | 3.00 | 3.70 | 45.93% | 29.86% | 24.21% | 89.56% | |||||
| JPN D2 | RB Omiya Ardija | 1.75 | 3.70 | 3.60 | 51.04% | 24.14% | 24.81% | 89.32% | Iwaki FC | View(308) | |
| 1.83 | 3.70 | 3.30 | 48.80% | 24.14% | 27.06% | 89.30% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 33.10% | 26.28% | 40.62% | 89.37% | Sagan Tosu | View(309) | |
| 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 33.11% | 28.84% | 38.05% | 89.40% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Miyazaki | 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 51.04% | 24.81% | 24.14% | 89.32% | Tochigi City | View(247) | |
| 1.70 | 3.90 | 3.70 | 52.76% | 23.00% | 24.24% | 89.69% | |||||
| JPN D3 | Gainare Tottori | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 29.09% | 27.27% | 43.64% | 87.27% | SC Sagamihara | View(238) | |
| 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 25.71% | 25.71% | 48.57% | 87.41% | |||||
| JPN D3 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2.15 | 3.00 | 2.85 | 40.47% | 29.00% | 30.53% | 87.01% | Rayluck Shiga | View(181) | |
| 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.35 | 38.72% | 24.20% | 37.08% | 87.12% | |||||
| JPN D3 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2.95 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 29.49% | 28.07% | 42.44% | 87.00% | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | View(237) | |
| 4.30 | 3.60 | 1.57 | 20.27% | 24.21% | 55.52% | 87.16% | |||||
| JPN D3 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1.67 | 3.20 | 4.20 | 52.10% | 27.19% | 20.71% | 87.01% | AC Nagano Parceiro | View(233) | |
| 1.50 | 3.70 | 4.70 | 57.99% | 23.51% | 18.51% | 86.99% | |||||
| JPN D3 | Kochi United | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.83 | 24.22% | 28.13% | 47.65% | 87.19% | Ehime FC | View(238) | |
| 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.77 | 25.69% | 24.96% | 49.35% | 87.35% | |||||
| JPN D3 | Nara Club | 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 47.12% | 27.24% | 25.64% | 87.17% | Thespa Kusatsu | View(228) | |
| 1.57 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 55.40% | 22.30% | 22.30% | 86.98% | |||||
| JPN D3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2.85 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 30.53% | 29.00% | 40.47% | 87.01% | Kagoshima United | View(230) | |
| 2.65 | 2.70 | 2.50 | 32.88% | 32.27% | 34.85% | 87.13% | |||||
| JPN D3 | Tochigi SC | 2.05 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 42.60% | 27.29% | 30.11% | 87.33% | Fukushima United FC | View(228) | |
| 1.72 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 50.74% | 23.59% | 25.67% | 87.27% | |||||
| JPN D2 | Imabari FC | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 33.13% | 27.11% | 39.76% | 89.45% | Consadole Sapporo | View(319) | |
| JPN D3 | FC Ryukyu | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 29.09% | 27.27% | 43.64% | 87.27% | FC Gifu | View(239) | |
| 3.30 | 3.00 | 1.95 | 26.37% | 29.01% | 44.62% | 87.02% | |||||
| ACLE | Newcastle Jets | 2.70 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 33.92% | 23.48% | 42.60% | 91.58% | Shanghai Port | View(318) | |
| 3.50 | 3.90 | 1.80 | 26.03% | 23.36% | 50.61% | 91.11% | |||||
| ACLE | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 39.04% | 26.98% | 33.98% | 91.74% | Johor Darul Takzim | View(324) | |
| 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 32.59% | 26.84% | 40.56% | 91.25% | |||||
| ACLE | Vissel Kobe | 1.14 | 6.80 | 15.00 | 80.41% | 13.48% | 6.11% | 91.67% | Ratchaburi FC | View(312) | |
| 1.18 | 6.20 | 11.00 | 77.07% | 14.67% | 8.27% | 90.94% | |||||
| ACLE | Kashiwa Reysol | 1.45 | 4.40 | 5.80 | 63.31% | 20.86% | 15.83% | 91.80% | Daejeon Citizen | View(320) | |
| 1.50 | 4.10 | 5.30 | 60.65% | 22.19% | 17.16% | 90.98% | |||||
| ACLE | Port FC | 4.70 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 19.56% | 22.98% | 57.46% | 91.93% | Beijing Guoan | View(315) | |
| 3.80 | 4.10 | 1.70 | 24.03% | 22.27% | 53.71% | 91.31% | |||||
| ACLE | Cong An Ha Noi | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 25.49% | 26.22% | 48.29% | 91.76% | Kyoto Sanga | View(306) | |
| 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 33.69% | 26.76% | 39.55% | 90.96% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Damac FC | 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 53.64% | 25.29% | 21.07% | 88.51% | Al-Okhdood | View(207) | |
| 1.62 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 54.86% | 25.39% | 19.75% | 88.87% | |||||
| CRO Cup | Mladost Zdralovi | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.72 | 24.26% | 24.96% | 50.78% | 87.34% | Slaven Belupo | View(199) | |
| UPL | BUL FC | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.55 | 34.80% | 31.07% | 34.12% | 87.00% | SC Villa | View(49) | |
| UPL | Uganda Police FC | 2.45 | 2.90 | 2.55 | 35.64% | 30.11% | 34.25% | 87.32% | Airtel Kitara FC | View(40) | |
| UPL | NEC FC Bugolobi | 1.27 | 4.10 | 8.50 | 68.53% | 21.23% | 10.24% | 87.03% | Defense forces | View(103) | |
| TUN D1 | Stade tunisien | 2.80 | 2.60 | 2.55 | 31.50% | 33.92% | 34.58% | 88.20% | Club Africain | View(201) | |
| 2.45 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 35.49% | 33.45% | 31.06% | 86.95% | |||||
| ACL2 | East Bengal | 2.30 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 38.19% | 29.28% | 32.53% | 87.84% | Al-Seeb | View(230) | |
| 2.15 | 3.00 | 2.85 | 40.47% | 29.00% | 30.53% | 87.01% | |||||
| KSA D1 | Al Raed | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 26.06% | 23.32% | 50.63% | 88.60% | Al-Wehda | View(180) | |
| ACLE | Esteghlal Tehran | 2.65 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 34.62% | 28.67% | 36.70% | 91.74% | Al Shamal | View(266) | |
| 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 44.59% | 27.70% | 27.70% | 91.41% | |||||
| ACL2 | Al Hussein Irbid | 2.20 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 39.85% | 28.28% | 31.88% | 87.67% | Al Shorta | View(228) | |
| 2.40 | 2.65 | 2.85 | 36.39% | 32.96% | 30.65% | 87.34% | |||||
| CRO Cup | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.02 | 9.00 | 18.00 | 85.47% | 9.69% | 4.84% | 87.18% | NK Neretva | View(186) | |
| MNE D1 | Jezero Plav | 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.25 | 31.15% | 30.08% | 38.77% | 87.22% | Decic Tuzi | View(163) | |
| 3.10 | 2.60 | 2.30 | 28.25% | 33.68% | 38.07% | 87.57% | |||||
| POL D1 | Chrobry Glogow | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.30 | 32.53% | 29.28% | 38.19% | 87.83% | Arka Gdynia | View(281) | |
| 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 32.84% | 28.60% | 38.55% | 88.67% | |||||
| POL D1 | Pogon Siedlce | 4.40 | 3.40 | 1.62 | 19.96% | 25.83% | 54.21% | 87.82% | Ruch Chorzow | View(250) | |
| 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 19.75% | 24.69% | 55.56% | 88.88% | |||||
| DAN Cup | Lyngby | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 44.68% | 25.53% | 29.79% | 89.36% | Randers FC | View(298) | |
| 2.15 | 3.70 | 2.65 | 41.80% | 24.29% | 33.91% | 89.87% | |||||
| UEFA CL | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 3.90 | 3.90 | 1.85 | 24.34% | 24.34% | 51.32% | 94.93% | Sporting CP | View(350) | |
| 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.95 | 26.36% | 24.97% | 48.67% | 94.90% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Galatasaray | 2.20 | 4.10 | 2.80 | 43.06% | 23.11% | 33.83% | 94.73% | VfB Stuttgart | View(354) | |
| 2.15 | 4.00 | 2.95 | 44.12% | 23.72% | 32.16% | 94.86% | |||||
| SWE D1 | IK Sirius FK | 1.25 | 5.80 | 8.50 | 73.39% | 15.82% | 10.79% | 91.74% | Halmstads | View(346) | |
| 1.25 | 6.20 | 7.50 | 73.08% | 14.73% | 12.18% | 91.35% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Anaitasuna | 12.00 | 14.00 | 1.01 | 7.28% | 6.24% | 86.48% | 87.36% | Alaves | View(271) | |
| 28.00 | 7.50 | 1.02 | 3.11% | 11.60% | 85.29% | 87.08% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Pamplona | 12.00 | 6.80 | 1.09 | 7.26% | 12.81% | 79.93% | 87.12% | Eibar | View(295) | |
| 10.50 | 5.70 | 1.14 | 8.30% | 15.28% | 76.42% | 87.15% | |||||
| ACLE | Al Hilal | 1.45 | 4.40 | 5.80 | 63.31% | 20.86% | 15.83% | 91.80% | Shabab Al Ahli | View(257) | |
| 1.32 | 5.00 | 7.20 | 69.09% | 18.24% | 12.67% | 91.20% | |||||
| EFL Trophy | Rotherham United | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 54.15% | 23.51% | 22.34% | 89.35% | Newcastle U21 | View(191) | |
| 1.65 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 54.15% | 22.34% | 23.51% | 89.35% | |||||
| EFL Trophy | Rochdale | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 25.74% | 25.03% | 49.23% | 90.09% | Doncaster Rovers | View(230) | |
| 3.70 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 24.13% | 26.26% | 49.61% | 89.28% | |||||
| EFL Trophy | Newport County | 1.87 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 47.94% | 24.90% | 27.16% | 89.65% | Crystal Palace U21 | View(193) | |
| 1.62 | 3.90 | 4.10 | 55.23% | 22.94% | 21.82% | 89.47% | |||||
| EFL Trophy | Cambridge United | 1.72 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 52.15% | 23.61% | 24.24% | 89.70% | Brighton U21 | View(163) | |
| 1.50 | 4.20 | 4.70 | 59.66% | 21.31% | 19.04% | 89.49% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Portsmouth | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 37.98% | 27.62% | 34.40% | 91.15% | Swansea City | View(341) | |
| 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 33.68% | 28.42% | 37.89% | 90.94% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Blackburn Rovers | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.65 | 37.17% | 28.46% | 34.37% | 91.07% | Stoke City | View(342) | |
| 2.65 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 34.37% | 28.46% | 37.17% | 91.08% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Derby County | 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 27.57% | 25.28% | 47.15% | 90.98% | Norwich City | View(343) | |
| 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.93 | 26.79% | 26.02% | 47.19% | 91.09% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Preston North End | 3.20 | 3.70 | 1.95 | 28.52% | 24.67% | 46.81% | 91.26% | Sheffield United | View(342) | |
| 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 27.57% | 25.28% | 47.15% | 90.98% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 1.87 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 48.65% | 24.59% | 26.76% | 90.98% | Burnley | View(282) | |
| 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.50 | 49.30% | 24.65% | 26.06% | 91.21% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Watford | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.85 | 40.46% | 27.59% | 31.95% | 91.03% | Lincoln City | View(345) | |
| 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 39.71% | 27.68% | 32.62% | 91.33% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Charlton Athletic | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 42.45% | 26.08% | 31.47% | 91.27% | Bolton Wanderers | View(343) | |
| 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 43.48% | 26.09% | 30.43% | 91.31% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Huddersfield Town | 1.90 | 3.70 | 3.20 | 47.45% | 24.37% | 28.18% | 90.15% | Luton Town | View(333) | |
| 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.30 | 48.84% | 23.78% | 27.38% | 90.35% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Wigan Athletic | 2.95 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 30.56% | 26.51% | 42.93% | 90.15% | Mansfield Town | View(308) | |
| 3.30 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 27.30% | 26.50% | 46.20% | 90.09% | |||||
| ENG L2 | Northampton Town | 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 32.00% | 29.87% | 38.13% | 89.60% | Oldham Athletic | View(166) | |
| ENG NLS | Farnborough Town | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.60 | 21.97% | 23.12% | 54.91% | 87.88% | Ebbsfleet United | View(219) | |
| 4.40 | 4.20 | 1.47 | 19.84% | 20.78% | 59.38% | 87.30% | |||||
| ENG NLS | Dorking | 1.40 | 4.30 | 5.00 | 62.28% | 20.28% | 17.44% | 87.19% | Hampton Richmond Borough | View(216) | |
| 1.35 | 4.60 | 5.30 | 64.59% | 18.96% | 16.45% | 87.20% | |||||
| UEFA CL | LASK Linz | 1.42 | 5.20 | 6.20 | 66.57% | 18.18% | 15.25% | 94.53% | Slovan Bratislava | View(311) | |
| 1.35 | 5.70 | 7.20 | 70.21% | 16.63% | 13.16% | 94.78% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Bodo Glimt | 1.95 | 3.90 | 3.50 | 48.61% | 24.31% | 27.08% | 94.79% | Lille | View(322) | |
| 1.75 | 4.20 | 4.10 | 54.24% | 22.60% | 23.15% | 94.92% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Manchester United | 1.95 | 3.90 | 3.50 | 48.61% | 24.31% | 27.08% | 94.79% | AS Roma | View(321) | |
| 2.35 | 4.10 | 2.60 | 40.37% | 23.14% | 36.49% | 94.87% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Atletico Madrid | 3.30 | 4.20 | 1.95 | 28.75% | 22.59% | 48.66% | 94.88% | Bayern Munchen | View(327) | |
| 2.80 | 3.80 | 2.30 | 33.85% | 24.94% | 41.21% | 94.78% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Feyenoord | 4.40 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 21.53% | 21.05% | 57.42% | 94.73% | Inter Milan | View(330) | |
| 3.90 | 4.10 | 1.80 | 24.28% | 23.10% | 52.62% | 94.69% | |||||
| UEFA CL | FC Barcelona | 1.22 | 7.50 | 9.50 | 77.45% | 12.60% | 9.95% | 94.49% | Aston Villa | View(325) | |
| UEFA CL | Villarreal | 4.60 | 4.70 | 1.60 | 20.60% | 20.16% | 59.23% | 94.76% | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | View(308) | |
| 4.90 | 4.70 | 1.57 | 19.37% | 20.19% | 60.44% | 94.91% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Birmingham City | 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 49.93% | 25.38% | 24.69% | 91.37% | Millwall | View(313) | |
| 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 49.89% | 26.09% | 24.03% | 91.30% | |||||
| ENG LCH | West Bromwich(WBA) | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.65 | 40.42% | 25.26% | 34.32% | 90.94% | Southampton | View(310) | |
| 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 37.31% | 26.12% | 36.57% | 91.41% | |||||
| PER L1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 51.94% | 26.27% | 21.79% | 89.34% | AD Tarma | View(262) | |
| 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 45.83% | 27.08% | 27.08% | 89.37% | |||||
| PAR D1 | 2 de Mayo PJC | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 29.05% | 29.05% | 41.89% | 90.05% | Sportivo Trinidense | View(191) | |
| 3.20 | 2.85 | 2.20 | 27.95% | 31.39% | 40.66% | 89.44% | |||||
| COL D1 | Deportivo Pereira | 5.80 | 3.40 | 1.55 | 15.51% | 26.46% | 58.03% | 89.96% | Deportes Tolima | View(285) | |
| 6.00 | 3.40 | 1.52 | 14.90% | 26.29% | 58.81% | 89.40% | |||||
| ECU LPSA | Mushuc Runa | 1.55 | 3.60 | 5.30 | 58.04% | 24.99% | 16.97% | 89.96% | Manta FC | View(310) | |
| 1.45 | 3.90 | 5.80 | 61.66% | 22.92% | 15.42% | 89.41% | |||||
| GUA D1 | Xelaju MC | 1.35 | 3.70 | 7.20 | 64.42% | 23.50% | 12.08% | 86.97% | Marquense | View(166) | |
| VEN D1 | Monagas SC | 2.00 | 3.30 | 2.95 | 43.78% | 26.53% | 29.68% | 87.56% | Caracas FC | View(178) | |
| 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 38.68% | 27.20% | 34.13% | 87.03% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Chapecoense SC | 3.20 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 28.19% | 25.06% | 46.75% | 90.21% | Mirassol | View(317) | |
| 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 25.83% | 26.59% | 47.58% | 90.40% | |||||
| PAR D1 | FC Nacional Asuncion | 1.28 | 4.90 | 7.50 | 69.84% | 18.24% | 11.92% | 89.40% | Sportivo San Lorenzo | View(192) | |
| 1.22 | 5.20 | 9.50 | 73.37% | 17.21% | 9.42% | 89.51% | |||||
| COL D1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1.60 | 3.60 | 4.80 | 56.25% | 25.00% | 18.75% | 90.00% | Jaguares de Cordoba | View(283) | |
| 1.55 | 3.70 | 4.90 | 57.63% | 24.14% | 18.23% | 89.33% | |||||
| VEN D1 | Deportivo Tachira | 1.90 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 46.05% | 28.22% | 25.73% | 87.49% | Academia Puerto Cabello | View(180) | |
| 1.83 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 47.65% | 28.13% | 24.22% | 87.20% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Internacional RS | 1.52 | 4.10 | 4.90 | 59.49% | 22.06% | 18.45% | 90.42% | Coritiba PR | View(317) | |
| 1.52 | 3.80 | 5.30 | 59.28% | 23.71% | 17.00% | 90.11% | |||||
| PER L1 | Alianza Lima | 1.40 | 4.10 | 6.20 | 63.81% | 21.79% | 14.41% | 89.33% | Cienciano | View(262) | |
| 1.32 | 4.60 | 7.00 | 67.77% | 19.45% | 12.78% | 89.46% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Sporting San Jose | 1.45 | 4.40 | 5.00 | 61.75% | 20.35% | 17.91% | 89.54% | Perez Zeledon | View(246) | |
| 1.33 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 67.31% | 19.90% | 12.79% | 89.52% | |||||
| COL D2 | Real Cartagena | 1.77 | 3.20 | 3.70 | 49.22% | 27.23% | 23.55% | 87.12% | Deportes Quindio | View(162) | |
| 1.62 | 3.30 | 4.40 | 53.79% | 26.41% | 19.80% | 87.14% | |||||
| MOZ C | UD Songo | 1.40 | 3.70 | 6.20 | 62.34% | 23.59% | 14.08% | 87.28% | Ferrovario Lichinga | View(94) | |
| 1.32 | 4.10 | 6.80 | 65.96% | 21.24% | 12.80% | 87.07% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Rennes | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 46.03% | 26.21% | 27.75% | 94.36% | Olympiakos Piraeus | View(315) | |
| 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 42.77% | 26.88% | 30.35% | 94.09% | |||||
| ALG D1 | MC Alger | 1.40 | 3.40 | 7.80 | 62.84% | 25.88% | 11.28% | 87.98% | MC Oran | View(113) | |
| CZE D1 | Artis Brno | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 38.33% | 26.28% | 35.38% | 91.99% | Bohemians 1905 | View(327) | |
| 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 34.83% | 27.44% | 37.73% | 90.56% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Fenerbahce | 4.50 | 4.40 | 1.65 | 21.05% | 21.53% | 57.42% | 94.72% | Liverpool | View(313) | |
| 5.70 | 4.70 | 1.50 | 16.63% | 20.17% | 63.20% | 94.79% | |||||
| UEFA CL | AEK Athens | 7.50 | 6.50 | 1.30 | 12.62% | 14.56% | 72.82% | 94.65% | Real Madrid | View(309) | |
| 10.00 | 7.20 | 1.22 | 9.45% | 13.12% | 77.43% | 94.50% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Portugalete | 3.20 | 3.20 | 1.93 | 27.34% | 27.34% | 45.33% | 87.49% | Real Union Irun | View(312) | |
| 3.00 | 2.95 | 2.10 | 29.02% | 29.52% | 41.46% | 87.06% | |||||
| BEL D2 | Anderlecht II | 2.00 | 3.70 | 3.10 | 45.75% | 24.73% | 29.52% | 91.50% | Lierse | View(141) | |
| 2.35 | 3.80 | 2.45 | 38.80% | 23.99% | 37.21% | 91.18% | |||||
| BEL D2 | Francs Borains | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 28.62% | 27.76% | 43.62% | 91.58% | FCV Dender EH | View(321) | |
| 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 30.33% | 25.28% | 44.39% | 90.99% | |||||
| SPA CUP | SD Amorebieta | 3.90 | 3.50 | 1.65 | 22.33% | 24.88% | 52.78% | 87.09% | UD Logrones | View(313) | |
| 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.80 | 24.97% | 26.48% | 48.55% | 87.39% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Kortrijk | 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 40.65% | 25.97% | 33.39% | 93.50% | Mechelen | View(361) | |
| 2.65 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 35.22% | 27.45% | 37.33% | 93.33% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Utebo FC | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.42 | 17.42% | 21.24% | 61.34% | 87.10% | Sabadell | View(291) | |
| 5.80 | 3.80 | 1.40 | 14.99% | 22.89% | 62.12% | 86.94% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Deportiva Minera | 3.40 | 2.85 | 2.00 | 25.69% | 30.64% | 43.67% | 87.35% | FC Cartagena | View(271) | |
| 2.95 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 29.52% | 29.02% | 41.46% | 87.08% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Reus FC Reddis | 3.70 | 2.90 | 1.87 | 23.50% | 29.99% | 46.51% | 86.95% | Barakaldo CF | View(251) | |
| 3.60 | 3.20 | 1.80 | 24.24% | 27.27% | 48.48% | 87.26% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Cardiff City | 3.30 | 4.20 | 1.80 | 27.63% | 21.71% | 50.66% | 91.18% | West Ham United | View(301) | |
| 3.30 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 27.56% | 22.74% | 49.70% | 90.95% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Wrexham | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 22.75% | 22.75% | 54.50% | 91.00% | Middlesbrough | View(306) | |
| 4.40 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 20.73% | 24.00% | 55.27% | 91.21% | |||||
| ENG L1 | Oxford United | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.25 | 34.75% | 25.10% | 40.15% | 90.35% | Reading | View(301) | |
| 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 37.80% | 25.92% | 36.29% | 90.72% | |||||
| SPA CUP | CS Puertollano | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.42 | 17.42% | 21.24% | 61.34% | 87.10% | Albacete | View(282) | |
| 5.20 | 3.70 | 1.47 | 16.83% | 23.65% | 59.52% | 87.52% | |||||
| UEFA CL | RB Leipzig | 5.20 | 4.90 | 1.52 | 18.24% | 19.36% | 62.40% | 94.85% | Manchester City | View(302) | |
| 5.30 | 4.80 | 1.52 | 17.89% | 19.75% | 62.37% | 94.82% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Slavia Praha | 10.00 | 7.20 | 1.22 | 9.45% | 13.12% | 77.43% | 94.50% | Arsenal | View(314) | |
| 10.50 | 6.20 | 1.25 | 9.01% | 15.27% | 75.72% | 94.61% | |||||
| UEFA CL | PSV Eindhoven | 2.10 | 4.10 | 3.00 | 45.20% | 23.15% | 31.64% | 94.92% | Club Brugge | View(295) | |
| 2.00 | 4.30 | 3.10 | 47.39% | 22.04% | 30.57% | 94.78% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Borussia Dortmund | 1.70 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 55.84% | 22.08% | 22.08% | 94.93% | Real Betis | View(304) | |
| UEFA CL | FC Porto | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 45.05% | 26.28% | 28.67% | 94.60% | Napoli | View(309) | |
| 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 48.67% | 24.97% | 26.36% | 94.91% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Lens | 2.85 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 33.25% | 23.69% | 43.07% | 94.76% | Como | View(309) | |
| 3.00 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 31.60% | 24.31% | 44.09% | 94.80% | |||||
| UEFA CL | Viking | 1.57 | 4.40 | 5.20 | 60.29% | 21.51% | 18.20% | 94.66% | Sabah FK Baku | View(313) | |
| 1.42 | 5.20 | 6.20 | 66.57% | 18.18% | 15.25% | 94.53% | |||||
| ENG LCH | Bristol City | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.97 | 26.84% | 26.84% | 46.32% | 91.26% | Wolves | View(258) | |
| 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.93 | 26.02% | 26.79% | 47.19% | 91.07% | |||||
| SPA CUP | Badajoz | 4.90 | 3.60 | 1.50 | 17.77% | 24.19% | 58.05% | 87.07% | Tenerife | View(322) | |
| 4.70 | 3.70 | 1.50 | 18.51% | 23.51% | 57.99% | 87.00% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 33.80% | 28.89% | 37.32% | 89.57% | Guarani CA | View(180) | |
| 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 32.06% | 28.05% | 39.89% | 89.77% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Club Libertad | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 35.78% | 29.82% | 34.40% | 89.45% | Cerro Porteno | View(169) | |
| 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 35.96% | 28.09% | 35.96% | 89.90% | |||||
| Chile Cup | Union La Calera | 2.75 | 2.85 | 2.35 | 31.90% | 30.78% | 37.33% | 87.72% | Coquimbo Unido | View(298) | |
| 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 36.31% | 28.11% | 35.57% | 87.14% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Flamengo | 1.18 | 6.70 | 9.00 | 76.50% | 13.47% | 10.03% | 90.27% | Gremio (RS) | View(303) | |
| 1.11 | 7.50 | 14.00 | 81.48% | 12.06% | 6.46% | 90.44% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Atletico Paranaense | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 43.22% | 27.50% | 29.28% | 90.76% | Vasco da Gama | View(306) | |
| 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 47.58% | 25.83% | 26.59% | 90.40% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Puntarenas | 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.85 | 40.66% | 27.95% | 31.39% | 89.45% | AD San Carlos | View(144) | |
| PAR D1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1.32 | 4.70 | 6.70 | 67.67% | 19.00% | 13.33% | 89.32% | Deportivo Recoleta | View(158) | |
| 1.27 | 5.20 | 7.20 | 70.39% | 17.19% | 12.42% | 89.40% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Botafogo RJ | 1.97 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 45.81% | 25.07% | 29.11% | 90.25% | Atletico Mineiro | View(307) | |
| 1.80 | 3.70 | 3.60 | 50.34% | 24.49% | 25.17% | 90.61% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Sao Paulo | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 44.17% | 29.21% | 26.63% | 90.55% | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | View(302) | |
| 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.30 | 42.01% | 30.62% | 27.37% | 90.32% | |||||
| PER L1 | Universitario De Deportes | 1.27 | 4.80 | 8.20 | 70.45% | 18.64% | 10.91% | 89.47% | Sport Boys | View(213) | |
| COL D1 | Millonarios | 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 50.11% | 27.33% | 22.55% | 90.20% | America de Cali | View(263) | |
| 1.85 | 2.95 | 4.20 | 48.37% | 30.33% | 21.30% | 89.48% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Escorpiones Belen | 5.00 | 4.40 | 1.45 | 17.91% | 20.35% | 61.75% | 89.55% | Alajuelense | View(140) | |
| 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.40 | 14.89% | 21.28% | 63.83% | 89.34% | |||||
| SPL | Al Kholood | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 44.57% | 26.87% | 28.55% | 91.37% | Al-Khaleej | View(266) | |
| SPL | Abha | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 25.33% | 24.00% | 50.67% | 91.19% | Al-Shabab | View(246) | |
| 4.90 | 3.90 | 1.57 | 18.60% | 23.36% | 58.04% | 91.14% | |||||
| ICPD D1 | Stella Club d'Adjame | 2.45 | 2.75 | 2.65 | 35.52% | 31.64% | 32.84% | 87.02% | AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou | View(119) | |
| 2.50 | 2.70 | 2.65 | 34.85% | 32.27% | 32.88% | 87.12% | |||||
| SPL | Al Qadsiah | 1.11 | 10.00 | 10.50 | 82.19% | 9.12% | 8.69% | 91.23% | Al-Feiha | View(246) | |
| 1.09 | 9.00 | 14.00 | 83.41% | 10.10% | 6.49% | 90.92% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Real Sociedad | 1.95 | 3.70 | 3.60 | 48.34% | 25.48% | 26.18% | 94.26% | Lyon | View(312) | |
| 1.77 | 4.10 | 4.00 | 53.36% | 23.03% | 23.61% | 94.45% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Anderlecht | 1.85 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 50.99% | 24.19% | 24.82% | 94.33% | Red Bull Salzburg | View(282) | |
| 1.90 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 49.66% | 24.83% | 25.50% | 94.35% | |||||
| UEFA EL | AC Milan | 1.28 | 5.70 | 9.50 | 73.57% | 16.52% | 9.91% | 94.17% | Ferencvarosi TC | View(300) | |
| 1.28 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 73.77% | 15.74% | 10.49% | 94.43% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Lillestrom | 2.75 | 3.70 | 2.35 | 34.32% | 25.51% | 40.17% | 94.38% | FC Viktoria Plzen | View(308) | |
| 2.85 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 33.15% | 24.86% | 41.99% | 94.48% | |||||
| UEFA EL | AC Sparta Prague | 5.20 | 4.30 | 1.57 | 18.11% | 21.90% | 59.99% | 94.17% | AFC Bournemouth | View(313) | |
| 6.50 | 4.60 | 1.45 | 14.50% | 20.49% | 65.01% | 94.25% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Crystal Palace | 1.77 | 4.10 | 4.00 | 53.36% | 23.03% | 23.61% | 94.45% | TSG Hoffenheim | View(311) | |
| 1.90 | 3.90 | 3.60 | 49.63% | 24.18% | 26.19% | 94.30% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Levski Sofia | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 48.34% | 26.18% | 25.48% | 94.26% | Jagiellonia Bialystok | View(290) | |
| UEFA EL | NEC Nijmegen | 1.72 | 4.10 | 4.30 | 54.96% | 23.06% | 21.98% | 94.53% | Omonia Nicosia FC | View(306) | |
| 1.75 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 53.95% | 23.03% | 23.03% | 94.41% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Atalanta | 1.13 | 8.00 | 17.00 | 82.80% | 11.70% | 5.50% | 93.56% | FC Kairat Almaty | View(309) | |
| 1.14 | 8.20 | 14.00 | 81.94% | 11.39% | 6.67% | 93.41% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Aarhus AGF | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 30.11% | 27.46% | 42.43% | 93.34% | Sporting Braga | View(299) | |
| 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 24.59% | 27.49% | 47.92% | 93.44% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Midtjylland | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 33.39% | 25.97% | 40.65% | 93.49% | AFC Ajax | View(314) | |
| 2.70 | 3.90 | 2.25 | 34.57% | 23.94% | 41.49% | 93.34% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Trabzonspor | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 34.37% | 26.25% | 39.38% | 94.52% | SC Freiburg | View(304) | |
| 2.45 | 3.70 | 2.60 | 38.40% | 25.42% | 36.18% | 94.08% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Crvena Zvezda | 1.10 | 9.50 | 18.00 | 84.97% | 9.84% | 5.19% | 93.47% | Inter Club Escaldes | View(300) | |
| 1.04 | 14.00 | 27.00 | 89.86% | 6.68% | 3.46% | 93.45% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | KuPs | 5.50 | 4.10 | 1.55 | 16.98% | 22.78% | 60.25% | 93.39% | KAA Gent | View(305) | |
| 5.20 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 18.02% | 23.42% | 58.56% | 93.70% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 10.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 9.35% | 18.71% | 71.94% | 93.50% | Hajduk Split | View(312) | |
| 9.00 | 4.80 | 1.33 | 10.37% | 19.45% | 70.18% | 93.33% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Mjallby AIF | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.95 | 41.57% | 26.72% | 31.71% | 93.53% | Borac Banja Luka | View(291) | |
| 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 43.42% | 28.29% | 28.29% | 93.35% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Thun | 2.45 | 3.70 | 2.55 | 38.13% | 25.24% | 36.63% | 93.42% | Heart of Midlothian | View(308) | |
| 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 40.65% | 25.97% | 33.39% | 93.50% | |||||
| SPA CUP | CD Tarancon | 28.00 | 6.20 | 1.05 | 3.11% | 14.03% | 82.86% | 87.08% | Levante | View(300) | |
| 10.50 | 7.50 | 1.09 | 8.31% | 11.63% | 80.05% | 87.26% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Valenciennes | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 42.85% | 28.12% | 29.03% | 89.98% | Orleans US 45 | View(142) | |
| 2.15 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 41.65% | 27.99% | 30.36% | 89.55% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Celta Vigo | 1.97 | 3.90 | 3.40 | 47.97% | 24.23% | 27.80% | 94.50% | Saint Gilloise | View(291) | |
| 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.20 | 44.97% | 25.52% | 29.51% | 94.44% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Sunderland A.F.C | 1.40 | 5.00 | 6.80 | 67.30% | 18.84% | 13.86% | 94.22% | Dinamo Zagreb | View(289) | |
| 1.42 | 4.80 | 6.70 | 66.32% | 19.62% | 14.06% | 94.17% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Celtic FC | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 30.38% | 24.78% | 44.84% | 94.18% | Besiktas JK | View(290) | |
| UEFA EL | Sturm Graz | 1.55 | 4.50 | 5.20 | 60.88% | 20.97% | 18.15% | 94.36% | NK Publikum Celje | View(289) | |
| 1.50 | 4.60 | 5.70 | 62.92% | 20.52% | 16.56% | 94.38% | |||||
| UEFA EL | SCU Torreense | 1.70 | 4.10 | 4.40 | 55.52% | 23.02% | 21.45% | 94.38% | FC Ararat Armenia | View(289) | |
| 1.72 | 3.90 | 4.50 | 54.85% | 24.19% | 20.96% | 94.34% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1.95 | 3.70 | 3.60 | 48.34% | 25.48% | 26.18% | 94.26% | OFI Crete | View(238) | |
| 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 46.03% | 26.21% | 27.75% | 94.36% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Bayer Leverkusen | 1.40 | 5.20 | 6.50 | 67.36% | 18.13% | 14.51% | 94.30% | Marseille | View(292) | |
| 1.37 | 5.50 | 6.70 | 68.80% | 17.14% | 14.07% | 94.26% | |||||
| UEFA EL | AZ Alkmaar | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.97 | 26.13% | 26.13% | 47.75% | 94.07% | Juventus | View(293) | |
| 3.70 | 3.80 | 1.90 | 25.50% | 24.83% | 49.66% | 94.35% | |||||
| UEFA EL | Benfica | 1.20 | 7.50 | 10.50 | 78.48% | 12.56% | 8.97% | 94.18% | Lech Poznan | View(295) | |
| 1.13 | 9.00 | 16.00 | 83.60% | 10.50% | 5.90% | 94.47% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Sint-Truidense | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 45.65% | 25.99% | 28.36% | 93.58% | Brann | View(139) | |
| 1.65 | 4.10 | 4.50 | 56.53% | 22.75% | 20.73% | 93.27% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Riga FC | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 42.43% | 27.46% | 30.11% | 93.35% | Baumit Jablonec | View(296) | |
| 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 41.53% | 28.32% | 30.15% | 93.44% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Lugano | 1.18 | 6.80 | 13.00 | 79.10% | 13.73% | 7.18% | 93.34% | Kauno Zalgiris | View(291) | |
| 1.17 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 79.78% | 12.45% | 7.78% | 93.34% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Panathinaikos | 1.42 | 4.70 | 6.50 | 65.76% | 19.87% | 14.37% | 93.38% | CSKA Sofia | View(303) | |
| 1.50 | 4.40 | 5.70 | 62.34% | 21.25% | 16.41% | 93.51% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | FC Twente Enschede | 1.28 | 5.50 | 9.50 | 73.13% | 17.02% | 9.85% | 93.61% | Pafos FC | View(290) | |
| 1.28 | 5.80 | 8.50 | 72.92% | 16.09% | 10.98% | 93.34% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Getafe | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 20.75% | 23.34% | 55.91% | 93.38% | Brighton Hove Albion | View(299) | |
| 6.20 | 4.00 | 1.52 | 15.09% | 23.38% | 61.53% | 93.56% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | Monaco | 1.37 | 5.20 | 6.70 | 68.12% | 17.95% | 13.93% | 93.32% | Nordsjaelland | View(299) | |
| 1.42 | 5.00 | 6.00 | 65.76% | 18.68% | 15.56% | 93.38% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | FC Copenhagen | 1.11 | 8.50 | 19.00 | 84.10% | 10.98% | 4.91% | 93.35% | FC Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | View(294) | |
| 1.15 | 7.80 | 14.00 | 81.33% | 11.99% | 6.68% | 93.53% | |||||
| UEFA ECL | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 65.86% | 20.78% | 13.36% | 93.52% | Egnatia | View(257) | |
| 1.47 | 4.40 | 6.20 | 63.65% | 21.26% | 15.09% | 93.57% | |||||
| SPA CUP | CD Alcoyano | 4.90 | 3.60 | 1.50 | 17.77% | 24.19% | 58.05% | 87.07% | Mallorca | View(330) | |
| 5.50 | 3.80 | 1.42 | 15.82% | 22.90% | 61.28% | 87.01% | |||||
| PAR D1 | Rubio nu | 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 46.46% | 27.17% | 26.37% | 89.67% | Sportivo Luqueno | View(149) | |
| 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 48.86% | 26.30% | 24.84% | 89.41% | |||||
| Chile Cup | Universidad de Chile | 1.27 | 4.70 | 7.20 | 69.13% | 18.68% | 12.19% | 87.80% | CSD Antofagasta | View(252) | |
| 1.27 | 4.80 | 6.50 | 68.49% | 18.12% | 13.38% | 86.98% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Palmeiras | 1.20 | 6.20 | 8.00 | 74.43% | 14.41% | 11.16% | 89.32% | Remo Belem (PA) | View(276) | |
| 1.16 | 6.20 | 12.00 | 77.90% | 14.57% | 7.53% | 90.36% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 33.13% | 27.11% | 39.76% | 89.45% | O.Higgins | View(235) | |
| CRC D1 | International San Carlos | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 33.14% | 27.96% | 38.90% | 89.48% | Cartagines Deportiva SA | View(108) | |
| BRA D1 | Cruzeiro | 1.67 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 53.54% | 22.93% | 23.53% | 89.41% | Bahia | View(288) | |
| 1.62 | 4.00 | 4.20 | 55.84% | 22.62% | 21.54% | 90.46% | |||||
| CRC D1 | Herediano | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.65 | 37.32% | 28.89% | 33.80% | 89.57% | Deportivo Saprissa | View(145) | |
| AUS D1 | Sydney FC | 1.37 | 4.50 | 6.80 | 66.40% | 20.22% | 13.38% | 90.97% | Central Coast Mariners | View(253) | |
| 1.40 | 4.60 | 6.00 | 65.03% | 19.79% | 15.17% | 91.04% | |||||
| UKR D1 | Obolon Kiev | 2.65 | 3.00 | 2.45 | 33.73% | 29.79% | 36.48% | 89.38% | FC Livyi Bereh | View(138) | |
| SPL | Al-Fateh | 2.05 | 3.70 | 2.95 | 44.46% | 24.64% | 30.90% | 91.14% | Al-Riyadh | View(215) | |
| 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 45.53% | 26.02% | 28.46% | 91.06% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Hazm | 9.50 | 6.80 | 1.18 | 9.57% | 13.37% | 77.06% | 90.91% | Al-Nassr | View(233) | |
| 12.00 | 6.20 | 1.17 | 7.58% | 14.67% | 77.75% | 90.96% | |||||
| BUL FL | Septemvri Sofia | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 29.33% | 26.67% | 44.00% | 87.99% | Lokomotiv Sofia | View(169) | |
| 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.20 | 32.56% | 27.47% | 39.96% | 87.91% | |||||
| ROM D1 | UTA Arad | 1.67 | 3.80 | 4.30 | 54.71% | 24.04% | 21.25% | 91.37% | Petrolul Ploiesti | View(246) | |
| 1.72 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 53.12% | 24.04% | 22.84% | 91.37% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 33.43% | 26.74% | 39.83% | 93.60% | Kasimpasa | View(273) | |
| 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 37.40% | 29.22% | 33.39% | 93.50% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Vejle | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 35.86% | 25.10% | 39.04% | 87.86% | Fredericia | View(229) | |
| 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 37.43% | 26.66% | 35.91% | 87.96% | |||||
| POL PR | Motor Lublin | 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 48.92% | 24.46% | 26.62% | 90.50% | Wisla Plock | View(263) | |
| CYP D1 | Nea Salamis | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 42.85% | 28.12% | 29.03% | 89.98% | Omonia Aradippou | View(55) | |
| CYP D1 | AEK Larnaca | 1.18 | 5.70 | 10.50 | 75.79% | 15.69% | 8.52% | 89.43% | Karmiotissa Polemidion | View(49) | |
| TFF 1. Lig | Antalyaspor | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 23.97% | 23.97% | 52.05% | 91.09% | Bursaspor | View(143) | |
| TFF 1. Lig | Sariyer | 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.85 | 38.72% | 29.35% | 31.93% | 90.99% | 76 Igdir Belediye spor | View(148) | |
| 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 37.30% | 29.48% | 33.23% | 91.39% | |||||
| CRO D1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.10 | 53.00% | 25.03% | 21.97% | 90.10% | Rudes | View(181) | |
| BUL FL | Botev Plovdiv | 1.32 | 4.30 | 6.70 | 66.49% | 20.41% | 13.10% | 87.77% | FC Dunav Ruse | View(181) | |
| GER D2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 45.05% | 28.67% | 26.28% | 94.60% | Energie Cottbus | View(269) | |
| 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.50 | 49.56% | 23.54% | 26.90% | 94.16% | |||||
| GER D2 | Dynamo Dresden | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 49.56% | 26.90% | 23.54% | 94.16% | Greuther Furth | View(286) | |
| 1.90 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 49.66% | 24.83% | 25.50% | 94.35% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ittihad | 1.93 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 47.15% | 25.28% | 27.57% | 91.00% | Neom SC | View(220) | |
| 1.87 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 48.65% | 24.59% | 26.76% | 90.98% | |||||
| AUT D2 | SKU Amstetten | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 46.68% | 23.95% | 29.36% | 91.03% | FC Wacker Innsbruck | View(145) | |
| AUT D2 | Austria Wien (Youth) | 3.90 | 3.90 | 1.72 | 23.43% | 23.43% | 53.13% | 91.38% | First Wien 1894 | View(87) | |
| 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.85 | 26.06% | 24.65% | 49.30% | 91.21% | |||||
| AUT D2 | FC Liefering | 2.30 | 3.80 | 2.50 | 39.60% | 23.97% | 36.43% | 91.08% | SV Austria Salzburg | View(191) | |
| 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.55 | 38.07% | 26.10% | 35.83% | 91.37% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Hammarby | 1.40 | 4.70 | 6.20 | 65.63% | 19.55% | 14.82% | 91.88% | Elfsborg | View(241) | |
| 1.37 | 4.60 | 6.70 | 66.56% | 19.82% | 13.61% | 91.19% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Silkeborg IF | 2.25 | 3.80 | 2.55 | 40.41% | 23.93% | 35.66% | 90.92% | Lyngby | View(284) | |
| 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.65 | 41.51% | 24.03% | 34.46% | 91.32% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 35.33% | 24.53% | 40.14% | 88.33% | Aalborg | View(175) | |
| DEN D1 | AB Copenhagen | 1.95 | 3.50 | 2.95 | 45.08% | 25.12% | 29.80% | 87.91% | Vendsyssel | View(227) | |
| 2.00 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 43.90% | 25.82% | 30.28% | 87.80% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Rapid Wien | 1.17 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 79.78% | 12.45% | 7.78% | 93.34% | Wolfsberger AC | View(275) | |
| 1.22 | 7.00 | 9.00 | 76.35% | 13.31% | 10.35% | 93.15% | |||||
| ROM D1 | Arges | 4.90 | 3.20 | 1.72 | 18.59% | 28.46% | 52.95% | 91.09% | Dinamo Bucuresti | View(238) | |
| 4.80 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 18.95% | 27.56% | 53.50% | 90.96% | |||||
| SUI CL | Kriens | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.35 | 39.68% | 22.32% | 37.99% | 89.28% | FC Rapperswil-Jona | View(173) | |
| 2.05 | 4.00 | 2.70 | 44.02% | 22.56% | 33.42% | 90.24% | |||||
| SUI CL | Stade Nyonnais | 5.80 | 4.60 | 1.37 | 15.40% | 19.41% | 65.19% | 89.32% | Stade Ouchy | View(160) | |
| 6.50 | 4.70 | 1.35 | 13.89% | 19.21% | 66.89% | 90.29% | |||||
| POR D2 | AVS Futebol SAD | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 29.32% | 28.40% | 42.28% | 90.89% | Vizela | View(212) | |
| HOL D1 | Willem II | 2.60 | 3.70 | 2.40 | 35.89% | 25.22% | 38.88% | 93.31% | PEC Zwolle | View(296) | |
| 2.85 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 32.84% | 24.63% | 42.54% | 93.59% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Boulogne | 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.00 | 38.35% | 31.62% | 30.04% | 90.12% | FC Annecy | View(211) | |
| FRA D2 | Dijon | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 35.50% | 28.29% | 36.21% | 90.53% | Red Star FC 93 | View(167) | |
| FRA D2 | USL Dunkerque | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 37.04% | 25.93% | 37.04% | 90.75% | Guingamp | View(238) | |
| 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 34.80% | 25.85% | 39.34% | 90.48% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Grenoble | 4.30 | 3.50 | 1.70 | 21.02% | 25.82% | 53.16% | 90.39% | Reims | View(251) | |
| FRA D2 | Montpellier | 1.95 | 2.95 | 3.90 | 46.27% | 30.59% | 23.14% | 90.23% | Metz | View(268) | |
| 1.90 | 3.10 | 3.90 | 47.62% | 29.18% | 23.20% | 90.48% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Nancy | 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.30 | 51.62% | 27.37% | 21.01% | 90.33% | Sochaux | View(239) | |
| HOL D2 | Dordrecht | 5.50 | 4.70 | 1.42 | 16.55% | 19.36% | 64.09% | 91.02% | NAC Breda | View(221) | |
| 4.20 | 4.70 | 1.55 | 21.72% | 19.41% | 58.86% | 91.22% | |||||
| HOL D2 | FC Eindhoven | 2.15 | 3.80 | 2.70 | 42.34% | 23.95% | 33.71% | 91.03% | Jong Ajax (Youth) | View(215) | |
| 1.95 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 46.78% | 22.81% | 30.41% | 91.22% | |||||
| HOL D2 | Helmond Sport | 2.40 | 4.10 | 2.30 | 38.04% | 22.27% | 39.69% | 91.30% | Volendam | View(240) | |
| HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo | 1.40 | 4.60 | 6.00 | 65.03% | 19.79% | 15.17% | 91.04% | Roda JC | View(220) | |
| HOL D2 | AZ Alkmaar (Youth) | 2.70 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 33.78% | 21.72% | 44.50% | 91.21% | Almere City FC | View(196) | |
| 2.60 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 35.00% | 21.67% | 43.33% | 91.00% | |||||
| HOL D2 | FC Oss | 3.40 | 3.70 | 1.87 | 26.76% | 24.59% | 48.65% | 90.98% | RKC Waalwijk | View(201) | |
| 3.30 | 3.70 | 1.90 | 27.56% | 24.58% | 47.86% | 90.95% | |||||
| HOL D2 | VVV Venlo | 1.60 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 57.04% | 21.23% | 21.73% | 91.26% | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) | View(219) | |
| 1.55 | 4.50 | 4.30 | 58.65% | 20.20% | 21.14% | 90.91% | |||||
| SUI CL | Aarau | 1.70 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 53.10% | 23.15% | 23.75% | 90.27% | FC Wil 1900 | View(147) | |
| GER D1 | Hamburger SV | 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.90 | 41.12% | 26.27% | 32.61% | 94.58% | Borussia Monchengladbach | View(293) | |
| 2.35 | 3.70 | 2.80 | 40.41% | 25.67% | 33.92% | 94.96% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Ascoli | 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 34.12% | 27.40% | 38.48% | 90.42% | Palermo | View(275) | |
| 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 29.21% | 26.63% | 44.17% | 90.55% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Castellon | 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.80 | 58.13% | 23.10% | 18.77% | 90.10% | Eibar | View(227) | |
| 1.55 | 4.10 | 4.60 | 58.31% | 22.04% | 19.65% | 90.38% | |||||
| SCO CH | Raith Rovers | 2.65 | 3.00 | 2.45 | 33.73% | 29.79% | 36.48% | 89.38% | Dunfermline Athletic | View(227) | |
| 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 35.78% | 29.82% | 34.40% | 89.45% | |||||
| POL PR | Wisla Krakow | 1.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 53.10% | 23.75% | 23.15% | 90.27% | Cracovia Krakow | View(261) | |
| ITA D1 | Venezia | 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.20 | 44.97% | 25.52% | 29.51% | 94.44% | Udinese | View(287) | |
| FRA D1 | Toulouse | 1.87 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 50.06% | 24.64% | 25.30% | 93.61% | Strasbourg | View(273) | |
| 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 45.65% | 25.99% | 28.36% | 93.58% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Standard Liege | 1.77 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 52.73% | 23.33% | 23.93% | 93.33% | Red Star Waasland | View(258) | |
| 1.80 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 52.00% | 24.00% | 24.00% | 93.60% | |||||
| NIR D1 | Cliftonville | 4.10 | 3.70 | 1.67 | 21.91% | 24.28% | 53.80% | 89.83% | Larne FC | View(182) | |
| 5.00 | 3.40 | 1.60 | 17.87% | 26.28% | 55.85% | 89.35% | |||||
| Welsh PR | Ammanford | 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.72 | 22.98% | 24.90% | 52.12% | 89.62% | Briton Ferry Athletic | View(85) | |
| Welsh PR | Cambrian Clydach | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 31.91% | 25.53% | 42.55% | 89.35% | Barry Town United | View(82) | |
| Welsh PR | Haverfordwest County | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 37.21% | 27.06% | 35.72% | 89.30% | UWIC Inter Cardiff | View(100) | |
| Welsh PR | Holywell | 4.70 | 4.20 | 1.50 | 19.04% | 21.31% | 59.66% | 89.49% | Airbus UK Broughton | View(87) | |
| Welsh PR | Llandudno | 7.80 | 5.30 | 1.25 | 11.48% | 16.89% | 71.63% | 89.54% | The New Saints | View(87) | |
| ENG PR | Everton | 1.62 | 4.20 | 4.90 | 58.26% | 22.47% | 19.26% | 94.38% | Coventry City | View(289) | |
| 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.70 | 56.41% | 23.55% | 20.04% | 94.20% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Sevilla | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 45.05% | 28.67% | 26.28% | 94.60% | Alaves | View(299) | |
| 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.30 | 51.05% | 26.98% | 21.96% | 94.44% | |||||
| PER L1 | Atletico Grau | 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 39.83% | 26.36% | 33.82% | 89.62% | Cusco FC | View(185) | |
| 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 40.62% | 26.28% | 33.10% | 89.36% | |||||
| Welsh PR | Connahs Quay Nomads FC | 1.42 | 4.30 | 5.50 | 62.96% | 20.79% | 16.25% | 89.40% | Flint Town | View(85) | |
| POR D1 | FC Famalicao | 1.77 | 3.60 | 4.40 | 52.80% | 25.96% | 21.24% | 93.46% | FC Arouca | View(206) | |
| 1.97 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 47.39% | 26.67% | 25.93% | 93.36% | |||||
| BRA D1 | Vitoria BA | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.55 | 35.43% | 29.14% | 35.43% | 90.35% | Fluminense RJ | View(269) | |
| 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 32.31% | 29.19% | 38.50% | 90.47% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Atletico San Luis | 1.67 | 3.80 | 4.30 | 54.71% | 24.04% | 21.25% | 91.37% | FC Juarez | View(272) | |
| MEX D1 | Necaxa | 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.85 | 42.52% | 25.40% | 32.08% | 91.42% | Club Tijuana | View(254) | |
| MEX D1 | CF Atlante | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 44.39% | 25.28% | 30.33% | 91.00% | Santos Laguna | View(248) | |
| AUS D1 | Auckland FC | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 45.53% | 26.02% | 28.46% | 91.06% | Wellington Phoenix | View(253) | |
| JPN D1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 41.33% | 29.33% | 29.33% | 90.93% | Tokyo Verdy | View(209) | |
| 2.30 | 2.85 | 3.20 | 39.59% | 31.95% | 28.46% | 91.06% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2.65 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 34.37% | 28.46% | 37.17% | 91.08% | Fagiano Okayama | View(206) | |
| 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 37.89% | 28.42% | 33.68% | 90.94% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Nagoya Grampus | 1.75 | 3.70 | 3.90 | 52.04% | 24.61% | 23.35% | 91.07% | Kyoto Sanga | View(256) | |
| KOR D1 | Jeju SK FC | 1.65 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 55.17% | 24.60% | 20.23% | 91.03% | Gwangju Football Club | View(191) | |
| 1.60 | 3.70 | 4.90 | 56.85% | 24.58% | 18.56% | 90.96% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Seongnam FC | 4.40 | 3.50 | 1.65 | 20.31% | 25.53% | 54.16% | 89.36% | Daegu FC | View(126) | |
| 4.50 | 3.70 | 1.60 | 19.89% | 24.19% | 55.93% | 89.50% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Suwon FC | 1.45 | 4.10 | 5.50 | 61.83% | 21.87% | 16.30% | 89.65% | Gyeongnam FC | View(99) | |
| JPN D1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1.97 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 46.32% | 26.84% | 26.84% | 91.25% | V-Varen Nagasaki | View(214) | |
| 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 46.93% | 26.92% | 26.15% | 91.51% | |||||
| JPN D1 | FC Tokyo | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 46.93% | 26.15% | 26.92% | 91.51% | Kashima Antlers | View(251) | |
| 1.97 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 46.30% | 26.06% | 27.64% | 91.21% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.80 | 43.43% | 24.00% | 32.57% | 91.20% | Kawasaki Frontale | View(201) | |
| 2.10 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 43.40% | 24.63% | 31.98% | 91.14% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 44.57% | 26.87% | 28.55% | 91.37% | FC Anyang | View(185) | |
| 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.95 | 42.35% | 26.78% | 30.87% | 91.05% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Gimhae City | 4.70 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 19.07% | 24.90% | 56.03% | 89.63% | Hwaseong FC | View(101) | |
| KOR D2 | Gimpo FC | 1.52 | 4.00 | 4.80 | 58.94% | 22.40% | 18.66% | 89.59% | Ansan Greeners FC | View(93) | |
| KOR D2 | Seoul E-Land FC | 1.32 | 5.00 | 6.20 | 67.71% | 17.88% | 14.42% | 89.38% | Jeonnam Dragons | View(99) | |
| AUS D1 | Melbourne City | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.85 | 41.34% | 26.75% | 31.91% | 90.95% | Western Sydney | View(254) | |
| 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 42.45% | 26.08% | 31.47% | 91.27% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Eyupspor | 3.70 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 25.25% | 29.19% | 45.56% | 93.43% | Kocaelispor | View(273) | |
| 3.90 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 23.99% | 29.24% | 46.78% | 93.56% | |||||
| TFF 1. Lig | Belediye Vanspor | 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 50.67% | 25.33% | 24.00% | 91.21% | Sivasspor | View(58) | |
| TFF 1. Lig | Keciorengucu | 1.60 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 57.04% | 21.23% | 21.73% | 91.26% | Manisa BB Spor | View(140) | |
| EST D1 | FC Kuressaare | 2.65 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 34.01% | 25.03% | 40.96% | 90.13% | FC Nomme United | View(116) | |
| EST D1 | Levadia Tallinn | 1.62 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 55.55% | 22.50% | 21.95% | 89.99% | Nomme JK Kalju | View(68) | |
| EST D1 | Trans Narva | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 31.91% | 25.53% | 42.55% | 89.35% | Harju JK Laagri | View(87) | |
| EST D1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2.45 | 3.60 | 2.35 | 36.72% | 24.99% | 38.29% | 89.96% | FC Flora Tallinn | View(122) | |
| EST D1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.55 | 39.08% | 25.68% | 35.25% | 89.88% | Parnu JK Vaprus | View(120) | |
| AUS D1 | Perth Glory | 2.75 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 33.09% | 24.59% | 42.32% | 91.00% | Newcastle Jets | View(261) | |
| 2.20 | 3.90 | 2.60 | 41.49% | 23.40% | 35.11% | 91.28% | |||||
| POR D2 | FC Felgueiras | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.55 | 35.43% | 29.14% | 35.43% | 90.35% | Leixoes | View(201) | |
| UKR D1 | Kudrivka | 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.85 | 41.56% | 27.08% | 31.36% | 89.35% | Chernomorets Odessa | View(65) | |
| POL PR | Korona Kielce | 1.62 | 3.80 | 4.40 | 55.73% | 23.76% | 20.52% | 90.28% | Radomiak Radom | View(240) | |
| BUL FL | Botev Vratsa | 1.83 | 2.95 | 4.00 | 48.13% | 29.86% | 22.02% | 88.08% | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | View(171) | |
| 1.83 | 2.90 | 4.10 | 48.14% | 30.38% | 21.49% | 88.10% | |||||
| GER D2 | VfL Osnabruck | 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 34.78% | 26.09% | 39.13% | 93.91% | Kaiserslautern | View(262) | |
| 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 34.80% | 26.85% | 38.35% | 93.96% | |||||
| GER D2 | Holstein Kiel | 2.35 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 40.13% | 26.19% | 33.68% | 94.31% | Arminia Bielefeld | View(278) | |
| 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.70 | 39.13% | 26.09% | 34.78% | 93.91% | |||||
| GER D2 | Nurnberg | 1.80 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 52.31% | 23.54% | 24.14% | 94.16% | Darmstadt | View(278) | |
| 1.70 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 55.26% | 22.37% | 22.37% | 93.94% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 29.33% | 26.67% | 44.00% | 87.99% | Kolding IF | View(161) | |
| ENG PR | Leeds United | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 38.52% | 29.49% | 31.99% | 94.37% | Tottenham Hotspur | View(289) | |
| 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 37.04% | 28.62% | 34.34% | 94.45% | |||||
| DEN D1 | Hobro | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 35.90% | 25.87% | 38.24% | 87.96% | Esbjerg | View(178) | |
| 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 36.57% | 28.32% | 35.11% | 87.77% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Malaga | 2.35 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 40.13% | 26.19% | 33.68% | 94.31% | Racing Santander | View(262) | |
| 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.85 | 40.06% | 26.90% | 33.04% | 94.14% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Burgos | 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.60 | 54.64% | 25.76% | 19.60% | 90.16% | Celta vigo b | View(258) | |
| FRA D2 | Clermont | 2.95 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 30.31% | 27.10% | 42.59% | 89.41% | Rodez Aveyron | View(214) | |
| 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.20 | 30.65% | 28.25% | 41.10% | 90.42% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Samsunspor | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 42.48% | 28.32% | 29.20% | 93.46% | Konyaspor | View(273) | |
| ROM D1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 16.55% | 22.76% | 60.69% | 91.02% | Universitaea Cluj | View(195) | |
| GER D3 | Hansa Rostock | 1.60 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 58.71% | 20.87% | 20.42% | 93.94% | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | View(195) | |
| GER D3 | Ingolstadt | 2.75 | 3.70 | 2.25 | 33.72% | 25.06% | 41.22% | 92.73% | Fortuna Dusseldorf | View(194) | |
| 2.85 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 32.99% | 26.12% | 40.88% | 94.02% | |||||
| GER D3 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.00 | 59.56% | 21.98% | 18.46% | 92.32% | Fortuna Koln | View(196) | |
| 1.85 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 50.96% | 25.48% | 23.57% | 94.28% | |||||
| GER D3 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1.37 | 5.30 | 7.00 | 68.77% | 17.78% | 13.46% | 94.21% | Havelse | View(188) | |
| TFF 1. Lig | Muglaspor | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 29.43% | 26.07% | 44.50% | 91.23% | Erokspor | View(128) | |
| SPL | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 3.30 | 3.90 | 1.87 | 27.69% | 23.43% | 48.87% | 91.38% | Al-Draih | View(149) | |
| 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.85 | 26.06% | 24.65% | 49.30% | 91.21% | |||||
| TUN D1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1.32 | 3.70 | 8.20 | 65.89% | 23.51% | 10.61% | 86.97% | U.S.Monastir | View(118) | |
| FRA D3 | Aubagne | 4.10 | 3.40 | 1.72 | 21.79% | 26.27% | 51.94% | 89.34% | Amiens | View(108) | |
| FRA D3 | Caen | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 39.76% | 27.11% | 33.13% | 89.46% | Versailles 78 | View(98) | |
| FRA D3 | Concarneau | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 43.84% | 28.08% | 28.08% | 89.87% | Fleury Merogis U.S. | View(115) | |
| FRA D3 | Paris 13 Atletico | 2.85 | 2.95 | 2.35 | 31.46% | 30.39% | 38.15% | 89.66% | La Roche VF | View(103) | |
| 2.85 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 31.39% | 28.86% | 39.76% | 89.46% | |||||
| FRA D3 | FC Rouen | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 51.94% | 26.27% | 21.79% | 89.34% | Bastia | View(111) | |
| 1.60 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 55.93% | 24.19% | 19.89% | 89.49% | |||||
| FRA D3 | Thionville FC | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.70 | 21.82% | 25.56% | 52.62% | 89.46% | Cannes AS | View(132) | |
| FRA D3 | Villefranche | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 27.18% | 25.62% | 47.20% | 89.69% | Quevilly | View(138) | |
| 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 39.76% | 27.11% | 33.13% | 89.46% | |||||
| POL PR | Slask Wroclaw | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 39.34% | 25.85% | 34.80% | 90.48% | Piast Gliwice | View(197) | |
| 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 37.80% | 25.92% | 36.29% | 90.72% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Torino | 1.77 | 3.70 | 4.40 | 53.17% | 25.44% | 21.39% | 94.11% | Lecce | View(270) | |
| 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.60 | 53.95% | 25.52% | 20.53% | 94.41% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Cagliari | 2.65 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 35.49% | 26.12% | 38.39% | 94.05% | Frosinone | View(291) | |
| 2.70 | 3.70 | 2.40 | 35.03% | 25.56% | 39.41% | 94.58% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Cesena | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 44.17% | 26.63% | 29.21% | 90.55% | Catanzaro | View(255) | |
| 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 46.20% | 26.50% | 27.30% | 90.09% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Juve Stabia | 1.70 | 3.40 | 4.40 | 53.01% | 26.51% | 20.48% | 90.12% | Arezzo | View(261) | |
| 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 54.11% | 25.82% | 20.08% | 90.36% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Padova | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 45.21% | 27.40% | 27.40% | 90.42% | Empoli | View(226) | |
| 1.97 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 45.95% | 27.43% | 26.62% | 90.52% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Pisa | 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.80 | 58.13% | 23.10% | 18.77% | 90.10% | SudTirol | View(220) | |
| 1.52 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 59.38% | 22.57% | 18.05% | 90.26% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Hradec Kralove | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 41.18% | 25.88% | 32.94% | 90.60% | Sigma Olomouc | View(242) | |
| 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 39.30% | 26.59% | 34.11% | 90.39% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Tescoma Zlin | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.65 | 37.66% | 28.24% | 34.10% | 90.38% | Synot Slovacko | View(180) | |
| 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.70 | 36.06% | 30.56% | 33.39% | 90.15% | |||||
| CYP D1 | AEL Limassol | 1.55 | 3.70 | 4.90 | 57.63% | 24.14% | 18.23% | 89.33% | Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC | View(44) | |
| CRO D1 | HNK Gorica | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 40.62% | 26.28% | 33.10% | 89.36% | Slaven Belupo | View(185) | |
| 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 38.48% | 27.40% | 34.12% | 90.43% | |||||
| BUL FL | Slavia Sofia | 2.40 | 2.90 | 2.65 | 36.59% | 30.28% | 33.13% | 87.82% | Cherno More Varna | View(166) | |
| 2.45 | 2.65 | 2.85 | 35.92% | 33.21% | 30.88% | 88.00% | |||||
| GER D1 | Borussia Dortmund | 1.27 | 6.70 | 8.50 | 74.68% | 14.16% | 11.16% | 94.84% | SV Elversberg | View(286) | |
| GER D1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 6.50 | 5.80 | 1.37 | 14.57% | 16.32% | 69.11% | 94.71% | Bayern Munchen | View(299) | |
| 6.00 | 5.70 | 1.40 | 15.78% | 16.61% | 67.62% | 94.68% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 3.10 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 30.49% | 25.55% | 43.96% | 94.52% | Eintracht Frankfurt | View(262) | |
| GER D1 | RB Leipzig | 1.42 | 5.70 | 5.70 | 66.74% | 16.63% | 16.63% | 94.77% | Augsburg | View(265) | |
| 1.45 | 5.70 | 5.30 | 65.45% | 16.65% | 17.91% | 94.90% | |||||
| SPL | Al-Ettifaq | 9.50 | 6.80 | 1.18 | 9.57% | 13.37% | 77.06% | 90.91% | Al Hilal | View(207) | |
| 11.00 | 6.50 | 1.17 | 8.27% | 13.99% | 77.74% | 90.97% | |||||
| AUT D2 | SC Bregenz | 1.62 | 4.30 | 4.00 | 56.12% | 21.14% | 22.73% | 90.91% | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | View(137) | |
| SVK D1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.75 | 24.81% | 24.14% | 51.04% | 89.32% | Spartak Trnava | View(201) | |
| 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 22.40% | 24.89% | 52.71% | 89.60% | |||||
| SVK D1 | MFK Skalica | 3.10 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 28.84% | 24.84% | 46.32% | 89.40% | MSK Zilina | View(209) | |
| 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 24.82% | 25.53% | 49.65% | 89.35% | |||||
| SVK D1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1.20 | 6.20 | 8.00 | 74.43% | 14.41% | 11.16% | 89.32% | Trencin | View(210) | |
| 1.16 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 77.25% | 13.79% | 8.96% | 89.61% | |||||
| ENG PR | Fulham | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 41.88% | 27.72% | 30.40% | 94.23% | Newcastle United | View(295) | |
| 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.20 | 44.97% | 25.52% | 29.51% | 94.44% | |||||
| ENG PR | Arsenal | 1.12 | 9.50 | 16.00 | 84.18% | 9.92% | 5.89% | 94.28% | Hull City | View(295) | |
| 1.12 | 9.00 | 18.00 | 84.27% | 10.49% | 5.24% | 94.38% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Westerlo | 2.75 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 33.95% | 24.57% | 41.49% | 93.36% | Charleroi | View(215) | |
| 2.95 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 31.64% | 25.93% | 42.43% | 93.34% | |||||
| SCO PR | Dundee United | 1.93 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 47.15% | 25.28% | 27.57% | 91.00% | Motherwell | View(276) | |
| 1.90 | 3.70 | 3.30 | 47.86% | 24.58% | 27.56% | 90.93% | |||||
| SCO PR | Saint Johnstone | 2.10 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 43.40% | 24.63% | 31.98% | 91.14% | Dundee FC | View(281) | |
| 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 41.42% | 26.04% | 32.54% | 91.12% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Volos NFC | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 34.31% | 29.33% | 36.37% | 90.92% | AE Kifisias | View(242) | |
| NOR D1 | Kristiansund BK | 3.10 | 3.80 | 1.95 | 29.36% | 23.95% | 46.68% | 91.02% | Valerenga | View(226) | |
| 3.20 | 3.80 | 1.93 | 28.57% | 24.06% | 47.37% | 91.42% | |||||
| ENG NL | Gateshead | 3.10 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 28.59% | 22.16% | 49.25% | 88.63% | Tamworth | View(284) | |
| 4.60 | 4.10 | 1.50 | 19.27% | 21.62% | 59.10% | 88.64% | |||||
| SCO CH | Arbroath | 2.65 | 3.00 | 2.45 | 33.73% | 29.79% | 36.48% | 89.38% | Ayr United | View(183) | |
| 2.85 | 3.00 | 2.30 | 31.36% | 29.79% | 38.85% | 89.38% | |||||
| SCO CH | Greenock Morton | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 35.72% | 27.06% | 37.21% | 89.30% | Stenhousemuir | View(222) | |
| 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 34.40% | 29.82% | 35.78% | 89.44% | |||||
| SCO CH | Inverness | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.60 | 37.41% | 28.06% | 34.53% | 89.78% | Livingston | View(221) | |
| 2.60 | 2.90 | 2.60 | 34.52% | 30.95% | 34.52% | 89.75% | |||||
| SCO CH | Queen's Park | 5.80 | 4.60 | 1.37 | 15.40% | 19.41% | 65.19% | 89.32% | Partick Thistle | View(218) | |
| 7.20 | 4.50 | 1.32 | 12.42% | 19.86% | 67.72% | 89.42% | |||||
| NIR D1 | Dungannon Swifts | 1.57 | 4.20 | 4.10 | 56.92% | 21.28% | 21.80% | 89.36% | Limavady United | View(161) | |
| 1.50 | 4.10 | 4.80 | 59.58% | 21.80% | 18.62% | 89.37% | |||||
| NIR D1 | Bangor FC | 2.05 | 3.60 | 2.85 | 43.69% | 24.88% | 31.43% | 89.56% | Crusaders | View(147) | |
| NIR D1 | Carrick Rangers | 2.65 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 33.79% | 23.57% | 42.64% | 89.54% | Glentoran FC | View(156) | |
| 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 29.79% | 25.53% | 44.68% | 89.37% | |||||
| NIR D1 | Portadown | 2.70 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 33.16% | 24.20% | 42.64% | 89.53% | Ballymena United | View(166) | |
| 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 30.83% | 25.55% | 43.62% | 89.41% | |||||
| SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 43.79% | 27.69% | 28.53% | 94.15% | Deportivo La Coruna | View(266) | |
| SPA D2 | Cadiz | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 34.74% | 29.13% | 36.13% | 90.32% | Real Oviedo | View(228) | |
| POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 33.39% | 29.22% | 37.40% | 93.49% | Viseu | View(254) | |
| 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 30.15% | 29.21% | 40.64% | 93.46% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Fortuna Sittard | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.20 | 44.65% | 26.05% | 29.30% | 93.76% | SC Telstar | View(288) | |
| 1.97 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 47.39% | 25.93% | 26.67% | 93.36% | |||||
| POR D2 | Academica Coimbra | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 47.54% | 27.37% | 25.09% | 90.33% | Amarante | View(196) | |
| ROM D1 | Farul Constanta | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 27.70% | 27.70% | 44.59% | 91.41% | Rapid Bucuresti | View(204) | |
| 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 27.76% | 28.62% | 43.62% | 91.61% | |||||
| GER D3 | Preuben Munster | 3.40 | 3.90 | 1.95 | 27.66% | 24.11% | 48.23% | 94.04% | MSV Duisburg | View(183) | |
| HOL D2 | Den Bosch | 1.52 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 59.94% | 20.25% | 19.81% | 91.11% | FC Utrecht (Youth) | View(176) | |
| HUN D1 | MTK Hungaria | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 41.66% | 26.35% | 31.99% | 89.57% | Budapest Honved | View(204) | |
| AUT D1 | Austria Lustenau | 2.90 | 3.70 | 2.20 | 32.24% | 25.27% | 42.50% | 93.50% | Grazer AK | View(217) | |
| 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 33.43% | 28.36% | 38.21% | 93.60% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Galatasaray | 1.40 | 5.20 | 6.50 | 67.36% | 18.13% | 14.51% | 94.30% | Amedspor | View(183) | |
| 1.42 | 5.30 | 6.00 | 66.46% | 17.81% | 15.73% | 94.37% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Goztepe | 1.97 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 47.39% | 25.93% | 26.67% | 93.36% | Istanbul Basaksehir | View(275) | |
| 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.40 | 47.92% | 24.59% | 27.49% | 93.44% | |||||
| TFF 1. Lig | Pendikspor | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 53.71% | 24.03% | 22.27% | 91.31% | Istanbulspor | View(168) | |
| FRA D1 | AJ Auxerre | 3.70 | 3.80 | 1.87 | 25.30% | 24.64% | 50.06% | 93.61% | Paris FC | View(298) | |
| 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 20.75% | 23.34% | 55.91% | 93.38% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Mantova | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 39.30% | 26.59% | 34.11% | 90.39% | Verona | View(236) | |
| 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 39.23% | 27.34% | 33.42% | 90.23% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Orgryte | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 32.78% | 25.50% | 41.72% | 91.78% | Vasteras SK FK | View(238) | |
| SWE D1 | Degerfors IF | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 30.57% | 28.66% | 40.76% | 91.71% | GAIS | View(262) | |
| 2.90 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 31.60% | 24.77% | 43.64% | 91.64% | |||||
| AUT D2 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 1.45 | 4.30 | 5.70 | 62.83% | 21.19% | 15.98% | 91.10% | Floridsdorfer AC | View(85) | |
| POL PR | Gornik Zabrze | 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.20 | 60.12% | 22.54% | 17.34% | 90.18% | KS Wieczysta Krakow | View(232) | |
| BUL FL | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1.50 | 3.80 | 4.80 | 58.57% | 23.12% | 18.30% | 87.85% | CSKA 1948 Sofia | View(156) | |
| ITA D1 | Parma | 4.80 | 3.50 | 1.77 | 19.67% | 26.98% | 53.35% | 94.42% | Bologna | View(283) | |
| SUI SL | Luzern | 3.60 | 4.40 | 1.77 | 25.96% | 21.24% | 52.80% | 93.46% | Young Boys | View(244) | |
| 3.90 | 4.30 | 1.72 | 23.96% | 21.73% | 54.32% | 93.44% | |||||
| SUI SL | Vaduz | 3.40 | 4.00 | 1.90 | 27.48% | 23.36% | 49.17% | 93.43% | FC Sion | View(252) | |
| 3.30 | 4.00 | 1.93 | 28.29% | 23.34% | 48.37% | 93.36% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Rosenborg BK | 1.25 | 5.80 | 8.00 | 72.90% | 15.71% | 11.39% | 91.12% | Start Kristiansand | View(268) | |
| 1.18 | 6.70 | 10.00 | 77.27% | 13.61% | 9.12% | 91.18% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Odense BK | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 35.06% | 25.32% | 39.63% | 91.16% | Viborg | View(224) | |
| 2.45 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 37.31% | 25.39% | 37.31% | 91.41% | |||||
| SUI CL | Winterthur | 1.47 | 4.40 | 5.00 | 61.42% | 20.52% | 18.06% | 90.29% | Etoile Carouge | View(137) | |
| CZE D1 | Brno | 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 48.32% | 26.58% | 25.10% | 90.36% | Banik Ostrava | View(229) | |
| SVK D1 | Dunajska Streda | 1.47 | 4.30 | 4.90 | 60.91% | 20.82% | 18.27% | 89.54% | FK Kosice | View(177) | |
| CYP D1 | Olympiakos Nicosia FC | 4.90 | 3.70 | 1.55 | 18.23% | 24.14% | 57.63% | 89.33% | Apollon Limassol FC | View(61) | |
| 5.30 | 3.70 | 1.52 | 16.89% | 24.20% | 58.91% | 89.52% | |||||
| CRO D1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 25.74% | 25.03% | 49.23% | 90.09% | Rijeka | View(159) | |
| SLO D1 | NK Bravo | 3.70 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 24.14% | 24.81% | 51.04% | 89.32% | Maribor | View(161) | |
| SLO D1 | FC Koper | 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.40 | 56.03% | 23.59% | 20.38% | 89.65% | NK Mura 05 | View(131) | |
| 1.52 | 3.90 | 4.90 | 58.83% | 22.93% | 18.25% | 89.42% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Nafta | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.77 | 23.63% | 25.65% | 50.72% | 89.79% | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | View(200) | |
| 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 22.40% | 24.89% | 52.71% | 89.60% | |||||
| SLO D1 | Radomlje | 5.00 | 4.40 | 1.45 | 17.91% | 20.35% | 61.75% | 89.55% | NK Publikum Celje | View(149) | |
| BEL D1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.95 | 41.57% | 26.72% | 31.71% | 93.53% | Mechelen | View(198) | |
| 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.95 | 40.71% | 27.54% | 31.74% | 93.63% | |||||
| ENG PR | Nottingham Forest | 4.60 | 4.20 | 1.65 | 20.48% | 22.43% | 57.09% | 94.21% | Manchester City | View(289) | |
| 4.90 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 19.25% | 23.58% | 57.17% | 94.33% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Osasuna | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 28.57% | 28.57% | 42.86% | 94.28% | Athletic Bilbao | View(262) | |
| GER D1 | VfB Stuttgart | 1.45 | 5.50 | 5.50 | 65.48% | 17.26% | 17.26% | 94.95% | Werder Bremen | View(294) | |
| 1.55 | 4.80 | 5.00 | 61.24% | 19.78% | 18.98% | 94.92% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Cordoba | 1.42 | 4.30 | 5.80 | 63.49% | 20.97% | 15.54% | 90.16% | AD Ceuta | View(241) | |
| 1.45 | 4.40 | 5.20 | 62.17% | 20.49% | 17.34% | 90.15% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Leganes | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 46.20% | 27.30% | 26.50% | 90.09% | Albacete | View(242) | |
| 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 47.58% | 26.59% | 25.83% | 90.40% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Aris Thessaloniki | 1.32 | 4.80 | 7.50 | 68.92% | 18.95% | 12.13% | 90.97% | Panaitolikos Agrinio | View(256) | |
| SPL | Al-Ahli SFC | 1.47 | 4.70 | 4.90 | 62.01% | 19.39% | 18.60% | 91.15% | Al-Taawoun | View(220) | |
| 1.40 | 4.80 | 5.70 | 65.05% | 18.97% | 15.98% | 91.07% | |||||
| SCO PR | Aberdeen | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.65 | 39.60% | 26.02% | 34.37% | 91.08% | Hibernian | View(249) | |
| 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 40.63% | 26.12% | 33.25% | 91.42% | |||||
| HOL D1 | ADO Den Haag | 2.20 | 3.70 | 2.90 | 42.50% | 25.27% | 32.24% | 93.50% | Sparta Rotterdam | View(288) | |
| 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 38.84% | 26.63% | 34.53% | 93.22% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Kisvarda FC | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 29.89% | 26.37% | 43.74% | 89.67% | Puskas Akademia | View(194) | |
| 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 33.13% | 27.11% | 39.76% | 89.45% | |||||
| POR D1 | Alverca | 1.67 | 3.80 | 4.80 | 55.95% | 24.59% | 19.47% | 93.44% | Casa Pia AC | View(211) | |
| 1.62 | 4.00 | 4.90 | 57.62% | 23.33% | 19.05% | 93.34% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Deportes La Serena | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 36.48% | 26.29% | 37.24% | 89.38% | Palestino | View(209) | |
| NIR D1 | Linfield FC | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 33.13% | 27.11% | 39.76% | 89.45% | Coleraine | View(153) | |
| 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 34.55% | 27.22% | 38.23% | 89.83% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Benevento | 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 51.51% | 26.51% | 21.98% | 90.14% | Avellino | View(237) | |
| 1.80 | 3.20 | 4.20 | 50.22% | 28.25% | 21.52% | 90.40% | |||||
| AUT D1 | SV Ried | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.42 | 15.56% | 18.68% | 65.76% | 93.36% | LASK Linz | View(265) | |
| 6.00 | 4.70 | 1.45 | 15.59% | 19.90% | 64.51% | 93.54% | |||||
| ROM D1 | FCSB | 1.60 | 3.60 | 5.20 | 57.07% | 25.37% | 17.56% | 91.31% | Corvinul Hunedoara | View(199) | |
| 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 60.69% | 22.76% | 16.55% | 91.03% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Pau FC | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 32.06% | 28.05% | 39.89% | 89.77% | Nantes | View(188) | |
| 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 33.01% | 27.51% | 39.47% | 90.78% | |||||
| FRA D2 | Saint Etienne | 1.27 | 4.90 | 7.80 | 70.32% | 18.23% | 11.45% | 89.31% | Stade Lavallois MFC | View(242) | |
| 1.27 | 5.00 | 8.20 | 70.98% | 18.03% | 10.99% | 90.14% | |||||
| POL PR | Widzew lodz | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 42.23% | 27.51% | 30.26% | 90.79% | Pogon Szczecin | View(153) | |
| GER D2 | Hertha Berlin | 2.20 | 3.90 | 2.85 | 42.81% | 24.15% | 33.04% | 94.18% | VfL Wolfsburg | View(268) | |
| 2.10 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 44.94% | 23.60% | 31.46% | 94.37% | |||||
| SUI SL | Grasshopper | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 38.84% | 26.63% | 34.53% | 93.22% | Lausanne Sports | View(236) | |
| 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 40.65% | 25.97% | 33.39% | 93.50% | |||||
| ITA D1 | AS Roma | 1.32 | 5.70 | 7.80 | 71.39% | 16.53% | 12.08% | 94.23% | Sassuolo | View(281) | |
| 1.28 | 6.20 | 8.50 | 73.69% | 15.21% | 11.10% | 94.32% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | 1.09 | 10.50 | 17.00 | 85.62% | 8.89% | 5.49% | 93.33% | Troyes | View(230) | |
| 1.10 | 10.50 | 15.00 | 84.88% | 8.89% | 6.22% | 93.37% | |||||
| BEL D1 | LaLouviere | 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 35.18% | 28.25% | 36.56% | 93.23% | Cercle Brugge | View(210) | |
| 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 34.53% | 27.42% | 38.05% | 93.23% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Royal Antwerp | 1.80 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 52.00% | 24.00% | 24.00% | 93.60% | KVSK Lommel | View(229) | |
| SPA D1 | Valencia | 7.20 | 5.20 | 1.37 | 13.09% | 18.12% | 68.79% | 94.25% | Real Madrid | View(300) | |
| 8.00 | 6.50 | 1.28 | 11.79% | 14.51% | 73.70% | 94.32% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Granada CF | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 50.23% | 26.59% | 23.18% | 90.41% | Tenerife | View(231) | |
| SCO PR | Saint Mirren | 6.70 | 4.60 | 1.37 | 13.61% | 19.82% | 66.56% | 91.19% | Glasgow Rangers | View(270) | |
| 7.00 | 4.70 | 1.35 | 13.03% | 19.41% | 67.56% | 91.21% | |||||
| HOL D1 | Excelsior SBV | 2.85 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 32.84% | 24.63% | 42.54% | 93.59% | Go Ahead Eagles | View(278) | |
| 2.65 | 3.70 | 2.35 | 35.16% | 25.18% | 39.65% | 93.17% | |||||
| POR D1 | Sporting CP | 1.14 | 8.20 | 14.00 | 81.94% | 11.39% | 6.67% | 93.41% | Moreirense | View(265) | |
| 1.13 | 8.20 | 16.00 | 82.75% | 11.40% | 5.84% | 93.51% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Everton CD | 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.10 | 51.10% | 27.10% | 21.81% | 89.42% | D. Concepcion | View(142) | |
| MLS | CF Montreal | 4.30 | 4.30 | 1.60 | 21.33% | 21.33% | 57.33% | 91.72% | Vancouver Whitecaps | View(253) | |
| MLS | Chicago Fire | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.20 | 47.11% | 24.18% | 28.71% | 91.86% | Columbus Crew | View(261) | |
| 1.87 | 4.00 | 3.20 | 48.74% | 22.78% | 28.48% | 91.14% | |||||
| MLS | DC United | 2.85 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 32.16% | 26.19% | 41.66% | 91.66% | New York City FC | View(248) | |
| MLS | FC Cincinnati | 2.35 | 3.70 | 2.55 | 39.11% | 24.84% | 36.05% | 91.91% | Nashville SC | View(267) | |
| 2.30 | 3.80 | 2.50 | 39.60% | 23.97% | 36.43% | 91.08% | |||||
| MLS | Inter Miami CF | 1.35 | 5.50 | 6.00 | 68.01% | 16.69% | 15.30% | 91.81% | Charlotte FC | View(267) | |
| 1.32 | 5.70 | 6.00 | 68.89% | 15.95% | 15.16% | 90.93% | |||||
| MLS | New York Red Bulls | 1.80 | 4.30 | 3.30 | 50.91% | 21.31% | 27.77% | 91.64% | Atlanta United | View(264) | |
| 1.85 | 4.20 | 3.20 | 49.54% | 21.82% | 28.64% | 91.65% | |||||
| MLS | Orlando City | 1.87 | 4.10 | 3.20 | 49.01% | 22.35% | 28.64% | 91.65% | New England Revolution | View(266) | |
| 1.93 | 4.30 | 2.90 | 47.30% | 21.23% | 31.48% | 91.29% | |||||
| MLS | Philadelphia Union | 1.42 | 4.90 | 5.50 | 64.60% | 18.72% | 16.68% | 91.73% | Toronto FC | View(264) | |
| 1.40 | 4.70 | 5.80 | 64.97% | 19.35% | 15.68% | 90.96% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Atletico Mineiro | 1.70 | 3.70 | 4.20 | 53.64% | 24.65% | 21.71% | 91.19% | Gremio (RS) | View(227) | |
| MEX D1 | Tigres UANL | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 32.54% | 26.04% | 41.42% | 91.11% | CDSyC Cruz Azul | View(212) | |
| 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 31.95% | 27.59% | 40.46% | 91.06% | |||||
| MLS | Austin FC | 3.90 | 4.10 | 1.70 | 23.56% | 22.41% | 54.04% | 91.88% | Portland Timbers | View(258) | |
| 4.00 | 4.30 | 1.62 | 22.73% | 21.14% | 56.12% | 90.92% | |||||
| MLS | FC Dallas | 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.00 | 44.69% | 24.76% | 30.54% | 91.61% | Colorado Rapids | View(258) | |
| MLS | Houston Dynamo | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 38.29% | 27.03% | 34.68% | 91.90% | St. Louis City | View(250) | |
| MLS | Minnesota United FC | 1.70 | 4.10 | 3.90 | 54.04% | 22.41% | 23.56% | 91.87% | San Jose Earthquakes | View(209) | |
| MLS | Real Salt Lake | 1.60 | 4.20 | 4.40 | 57.32% | 21.84% | 20.84% | 91.71% | Los Angeles Galaxy | View(265) | |
| 1.55 | 4.30 | 4.50 | 58.65% | 21.14% | 20.20% | 90.91% | |||||
| MLS | San Diego FC | 1.42 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 64.68% | 17.66% | 17.66% | 91.85% | Sporting Kansas City | View(256) | |
| 1.40 | 5.00 | 5.50 | 65.17% | 18.25% | 16.59% | 91.24% | |||||
| MEX D1 | Toluca | 1.60 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 57.04% | 21.23% | 21.73% | 91.26% | Monterrey | View(246) | |
| MEX D1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 30.33% | 25.28% | 44.39% | 90.99% | Club America | View(244) | |
| AUS D1 | FC Macarthur | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.65 | 40.42% | 25.26% | 34.32% | 90.94% | Brisbane Roar | View(224) | |
| JPN D1 | Machida Zelvia | 2.95 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 30.87% | 26.78% | 42.35% | 91.07% | Hiroshima Sanfrecce | View(223) | |
| 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 33.70% | 27.57% | 38.72% | 90.99% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Vissel Kobe | 1.87 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 48.69% | 26.02% | 25.29% | 91.05% | Urawa Red Diamonds | View(228) | |
| 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 44.57% | 26.87% | 28.55% | 91.37% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen | 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 47.15% | 27.57% | 25.28% | 91.00% | Incheon United | View(211) | |
| KOR D1 | FC Seoul | 1.77 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 51.44% | 23.96% | 24.61% | 91.05% | Ulsan HD FC | View(219) | |
| 1.80 | 3.90 | 3.50 | 50.61% | 23.36% | 26.03% | 91.10% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Cheonan City | 2.95 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 30.56% | 26.51% | 42.93% | 90.15% | Busan I Park | View(82) | |
| 3.00 | 3.60 | 1.97 | 29.80% | 24.83% | 45.37% | 89.40% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1.27 | 4.90 | 7.80 | 70.32% | 18.23% | 11.45% | 89.31% | Yong-in FC | View(77) | |
| AUS D1 | Adelaide United | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 37.31% | 26.12% | 36.57% | 91.41% | Melbourne Victory | View(245) | |
| 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 33.25% | 26.12% | 40.63% | 91.44% | |||||
| JPN D1 | Gamba Osaka | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 41.42% | 26.04% | 32.54% | 91.12% | Cerezo Osaka | View(190) | |
| 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 43.57% | 26.91% | 29.52% | 91.50% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Shanghai Port | 1.40 | 4.70 | 5.30 | 64.02% | 19.07% | 16.91% | 89.63% | Liaoning Tieren | View(189) | |
| 1.22 | 6.00 | 8.20 | 73.96% | 15.04% | 11.00% | 90.23% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Shanghai Shenhua | 1.33 | 5.00 | 6.00 | 67.22% | 17.88% | 14.90% | 89.40% | Qingdao West Coast | View(102) | |
| 1.37 | 4.90 | 5.70 | 65.79% | 18.39% | 15.81% | 90.13% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Yunnan Yukun | 1.60 | 4.20 | 3.90 | 55.83% | 21.27% | 22.90% | 89.33% | Wuhan Three Towns | View(166) | |
| 1.55 | 4.80 | 3.90 | 58.13% | 18.77% | 23.10% | 90.10% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Beijing Guoan | 1.32 | 4.80 | 6.50 | 67.66% | 18.61% | 13.74% | 89.31% | Chongqing Tonglianglong | View(180) | |
| 1.25 | 5.50 | 8.00 | 72.28% | 16.43% | 11.29% | 90.35% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Dalian Zhixing | 1.40 | 4.20 | 6.00 | 63.83% | 21.28% | 14.89% | 89.36% | Tianjin Tigers | View(102) | |
| 1.32 | 4.80 | 7.00 | 68.33% | 18.79% | 12.88% | 90.20% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Shandong Taishan | 2.15 | 3.80 | 2.60 | 41.79% | 23.65% | 34.56% | 89.85% | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | View(188) | |
| 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.65 | 40.13% | 25.80% | 34.07% | 90.29% | |||||
| CHA CSL | Zhejiang Professional FC | 1.93 | 4.10 | 2.80 | 46.30% | 21.79% | 31.91% | 89.36% | Henan Football Club | View(185) | |
| 1.97 | 4.10 | 2.80 | 45.79% | 22.00% | 32.21% | 90.21% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Gangwon FC | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.95 | 39.66% | 29.42% | 30.92% | 91.22% | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | View(220) | |
| 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.10 | 38.72% | 31.93% | 29.35% | 90.99% | |||||
| KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 29.33% | 29.33% | 41.33% | 90.92% | Pohang Steelers | View(172) | |
| 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 32.57% | 29.42% | 38.00% | 91.20% | |||||
| KOR D2 | Paju Frontier FC | 3.60 | 3.20 | 1.93 | 25.06% | 28.19% | 46.75% | 90.22% | Chungnam Asan | View(75) | |
| 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 25.09% | 27.37% | 47.54% | 90.32% | |||||
| JPN D1 | JEF United Ichihara Chiba | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 46.89% | 27.71% | 25.40% | 91.44% | Mito Hollyhock | View(184) | |
| 1.97 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 46.30% | 27.64% | 26.06% | 91.21% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Caykur Rizespor | 1.87 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 50.06% | 25.30% | 24.64% | 93.61% | Erzurumspor FK | View(204) | |
| 1.87 | 3.60 | 3.90 | 50.03% | 25.99% | 23.99% | 93.56% | |||||
| TFF 1. Lig | Bandirmaspor | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 41.33% | 29.33% | 29.33% | 90.93% | Karagumruk | View(93) | |
| 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.95 | 39.66% | 29.42% | 30.92% | 91.22% | |||||
| POR D2 | Porto B | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 29.32% | 28.40% | 42.28% | 90.89% | Portimonense | View(99) | |
| DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen | 1.72 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 53.13% | 23.43% | 23.43% | 91.38% | Brondby IF | View(229) | |
| HOL D1 | SC Heerenveen | 4.40 | 4.40 | 1.62 | 21.20% | 21.20% | 57.59% | 93.28% | Feyenoord | View(233) | |
| 4.20 | 4.30 | 1.67 | 22.26% | 21.75% | 55.99% | 93.49% | |||||
| HOL D2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 46.68% | 23.95% | 29.36% | 91.03% | De Graafschap | View(144) | |
| ITA D1 | Napoli | 1.85 | 4.00 | 3.70 | 50.96% | 23.57% | 25.48% | 94.28% | Lazio | View(271) | |
| 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.20 | 44.97% | 25.52% | 29.51% | 94.44% | |||||
| NOR AL | Haugesund | 1.40 | 4.90 | 5.00 | 63.87% | 18.25% | 17.88% | 89.42% | Odds Ballklubb | View(90) | |
| NOR AL | Moss | 2.10 | 3.90 | 2.65 | 42.90% | 23.10% | 34.00% | 90.09% | Ranheim IL | View(149) | |
| 2.15 | 4.00 | 2.50 | 41.71% | 22.42% | 35.87% | 89.68% | |||||
| NOR AL | Raufoss | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 25.00% | 25.00% | 50.00% | 90.00% | Egersunds IK | View(156) | |
| 3.70 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 24.24% | 23.61% | 52.15% | 89.69% | |||||
| NOR AL | Sandnes Ulf | 1.35 | 4.90 | 6.00 | 66.64% | 18.36% | 14.99% | 89.96% | Asane Fotball | View(127) | |
| 1.33 | 5.00 | 6.00 | 67.22% | 17.88% | 14.90% | 89.40% | |||||
| NOR AL | Sogndal | 1.32 | 5.20 | 6.20 | 68.18% | 17.31% | 14.52% | 90.00% | Hodd | View(114) | |
| 1.30 | 5.20 | 6.50 | 68.97% | 17.24% | 13.79% | 89.66% | |||||
| NOR AL | Strommen | 2.20 | 3.70 | 2.55 | 40.69% | 24.20% | 35.11% | 89.52% | Lyn Oslo | View(80) | |
| 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.65 | 42.64% | 23.57% | 33.79% | 89.54% | |||||
| CZE D1 | Teplice | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 38.99% | 27.17% | 33.84% | 89.68% | Pardubice | View(166) | |
| 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 38.39% | 28.19% | 33.41% | 90.22% | |||||
| BUL FL | Spartak Varna | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.85 | 25.09% | 27.44% | 47.47% | 87.82% | FC Arda Kardzhali | View(149) | |
| 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 27.53% | 28.42% | 44.05% | 88.10% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Nyiregyhaza | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.65 | 40.67% | 25.56% | 33.76% | 89.47% | Gyori ETO | View(188) | |
| 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 39.87% | 25.63% | 34.50% | 89.71% | |||||
| GER D2 | VfL Bochum | 1.80 | 4.20 | 3.70 | 52.22% | 22.38% | 25.40% | 94.00% | Karlsruher SC | View(268) | |
| GER D2 | Heidenheimer | 2.05 | 4.00 | 3.10 | 46.00% | 23.58% | 30.42% | 94.30% | Hannover 96 | View(259) | |
| GER D2 | Magdeburg | 2.35 | 3.70 | 2.75 | 40.17% | 25.51% | 34.32% | 94.40% | St. Pauli | View(121) | |
| 2.35 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 40.13% | 26.19% | 33.68% | 94.31% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Club Brugge | 1.47 | 5.00 | 5.30 | 63.64% | 18.71% | 17.65% | 93.55% | Anderlecht | View(255) | |
| 1.47 | 4.80 | 5.50 | 63.55% | 19.46% | 16.99% | 93.42% | |||||
| GER D3 | SV Meppen | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 40.10% | 26.35% | 33.54% | 92.23% | Jahn Regensburg | View(137) | |
| 2.40 | 3.70 | 2.70 | 39.41% | 25.56% | 35.03% | 94.58% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Elche | 3.70 | 3.80 | 1.90 | 25.50% | 24.83% | 49.66% | 94.35% | Real Betis | View(237) | |
| 3.20 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 29.51% | 25.52% | 44.97% | 94.43% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Andorra FC | 2.95 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 30.62% | 27.37% | 42.01% | 90.33% | Mallorca | View(229) | |
| SUI SL | St. Gallen | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.85 | 42.54% | 24.63% | 32.84% | 93.59% | Lugano | View(210) | |
| 2.25 | 3.80 | 2.75 | 41.49% | 24.57% | 33.95% | 93.35% | |||||
| SWE D1 | IFK Goteborg | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 39.04% | 26.98% | 33.98% | 91.74% | Malmo FF | View(206) | |
| 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 38.79% | 26.81% | 34.40% | 91.16% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Corum Belediyespor | 4.60 | 4.10 | 1.67 | 20.51% | 23.01% | 56.49% | 94.35% | Fenerbahce | View(246) | |
| 4.50 | 3.90 | 1.72 | 20.96% | 24.19% | 54.85% | 94.32% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Aarhus AGF | 1.52 | 4.30 | 4.80 | 59.87% | 21.17% | 18.96% | 91.00% | AC Horsens | View(236) | |
| TFF 1. Lig | Boluspor | 4.60 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 19.80% | 23.97% | 56.23% | 91.08% | Bodrumspor | View(112) | |
| HOL D1 | FC Twente Enschede | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.85 | 42.54% | 24.63% | 32.84% | 93.59% | AFC Ajax | View(279) | |
| 2.25 | 3.70 | 2.80 | 41.46% | 25.22% | 33.32% | 93.28% | |||||
| AUT D1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2.35 | 3.70 | 2.65 | 39.65% | 25.18% | 35.16% | 93.18% | Austria Wien | View(240) | |
| 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.65 | 38.10% | 26.67% | 35.23% | 93.35% | |||||
| AUT D1 | TSV Hartberg | 2.65 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 35.21% | 25.92% | 38.88% | 93.31% | Rheindorf Altach | View(236) | |
| 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 38.05% | 27.42% | 34.53% | 93.22% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Tromso IL | 5.00 | 4.80 | 1.45 | 18.22% | 18.97% | 62.81% | 91.10% | Bodo Glimt | View(242) | |
| 7.20 | 5.00 | 1.32 | 12.67% | 18.24% | 69.09% | 91.22% | |||||
| POL PR | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2.05 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 43.99% | 24.37% | 31.64% | 90.18% | GKS Katowice | View(156) | |
| ENG PR | Brighton Hove Albion | 1.95 | 3.70 | 3.60 | 48.34% | 25.48% | 26.18% | 94.26% | Brentford | View(219) | |
| 1.90 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 49.66% | 25.50% | 24.83% | 94.35% | |||||
| ENG PR | Crystal Palace | 4.40 | 4.10 | 1.70 | 21.45% | 23.02% | 55.52% | 94.38% | Liverpool | View(237) | |
| 5.20 | 4.30 | 1.57 | 18.11% | 21.90% | 59.99% | 94.17% | |||||
| ENG PR | Ipswich Town | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.00 | 27.82% | 24.89% | 47.29% | 94.59% | AFC Bournemouth | View(225) | |
| 3.80 | 3.70 | 1.90 | 24.83% | 25.50% | 49.66% | 94.35% | |||||
| ENG PR | Sunderland A.F.C | 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 26.21% | 27.75% | 46.03% | 94.36% | Chelsea | View(239) | |
| 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.95 | 26.18% | 25.48% | 48.34% | 94.25% | |||||
| ITA D1 | Monza | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.00 | 27.82% | 24.89% | 47.29% | 94.59% | Atalanta | View(232) | |
| ITA D1 | Genoa | 4.80 | 3.70 | 1.72 | 19.65% | 25.50% | 54.85% | 94.32% | AC Milan | View(279) | |
| 4.60 | 3.60 | 1.77 | 20.51% | 26.20% | 53.29% | 94.35% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Rennes | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.40 | 47.92% | 24.59% | 27.49% | 93.44% | Lille | View(243) | |
| 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 45.65% | 25.99% | 28.36% | 93.58% | |||||
| ITA D2 | ACD Virtus Entella | 2.95 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 30.37% | 28.90% | 40.73% | 89.59% | Modena | View(222) | |
| 2.95 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 30.65% | 29.17% | 40.18% | 90.42% | |||||
| POR D2 | SC Farense | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.20 | 54.73% | 23.77% | 21.50% | 90.30% | SL Benfica B | View(106) | |
| ROM D1 | Sepsi OSK | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.70 | 47.86% | 27.56% | 24.58% | 90.93% | FC Voluntari | View(155) | |
| CZE D1 | Baumit Jablonec | 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 49.98% | 25.69% | 24.33% | 92.46% | Mlada Boleslav | View(192) | |
| 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 51.09% | 25.12% | 23.80% | 90.43% | |||||
| CYP D1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 6.20 | 4.10 | 1.40 | 14.41% | 21.79% | 63.81% | 89.34% | Omonia Nicosia FC | View(55) | |
| 6.70 | 4.20 | 1.37 | 13.36% | 21.31% | 65.33% | 89.51% | |||||
| CRO D1 | ZNK Osijek | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.77 | 23.63% | 25.65% | 50.72% | 89.79% | Hajduk Split | View(105) | |
| 3.70 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 24.49% | 25.17% | 50.34% | 90.61% | |||||
| SLO D1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 38.28% | 29.02% | 32.71% | 89.96% | NK Aluminij | View(134) | |
| 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.65 | 37.32% | 28.89% | 33.80% | 89.57% | |||||
| GER D1 | FC Koln | 4.40 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 21.53% | 21.05% | 57.42% | 94.73% | Bayer Leverkusen | View(278) | |
| 4.30 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 22.06% | 23.72% | 54.22% | 94.86% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Debrecin VSC | 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.60 | 40.70% | 24.87% | 34.43% | 89.54% | Ujpesti | View(149) | |
| SVK D1 | Sport Podbrezova | 1.67 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 53.54% | 22.93% | 23.53% | 89.41% | MFK Ruzomberok | View(167) | |
| 1.65 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 54.15% | 22.34% | 23.51% | 89.35% | |||||
| BEL D1 | KAA Gent | 1.35 | 5.00 | 7.80 | 69.30% | 18.71% | 11.99% | 93.56% | Kortrijk | View(221) | |
| 1.33 | 5.20 | 8.00 | 70.32% | 17.99% | 11.69% | 93.53% | |||||
| SCO PR | Heart of Midlothian | 1.50 | 4.30 | 5.00 | 60.65% | 21.16% | 18.19% | 90.98% | Falkirk | View(232) | |
| 1.40 | 4.70 | 5.80 | 64.97% | 19.35% | 15.68% | 90.96% | |||||
| GRE D1 | AEK Athens | 1.12 | 7.50 | 14.00 | 81.34% | 12.15% | 6.51% | 91.10% | Levadiakos | View(237) | |
| GRE D1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 47.15% | 27.57% | 25.28% | 91.00% | Kalamata AO | View(204) | |
| 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 47.92% | 26.78% | 25.29% | 91.05% | |||||
| DEN SASL | Randers FC | 4.40 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 20.73% | 22.25% | 57.02% | 91.21% | Nordsjaelland | View(262) | |
| 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 20.25% | 22.78% | 56.96% | 91.12% | |||||
| BUL FL | Levski Sofia | 1.97 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 44.72% | 29.37% | 25.91% | 88.10% | CSKA Sofia | View(152) | |
| SPA D1 | Real Sociedad | 1.83 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 51.57% | 24.84% | 23.59% | 94.37% | Rayo Vallecano | View(286) | |
| 1.67 | 4.10 | 4.60 | 56.49% | 23.01% | 20.51% | 94.34% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Girona | 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 47.58% | 25.83% | 26.59% | 90.40% | Almeria | View(249) | |
| POR D1 | Estoril | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 46.67% | 26.67% | 26.67% | 93.34% | Maritimo | View(185) | |
| POR D1 | Santa Clara | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.70 | 45.56% | 29.19% | 25.25% | 93.40% | Gil Vicente | View(230) | |
| 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 43.33% | 30.05% | 26.62% | 93.16% | |||||
| SUI SL | Thun | 2.05 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 45.54% | 23.34% | 31.12% | 93.36% | Basel | View(212) | |
| SUI SL | Servette | 1.62 | 4.30 | 4.50 | 57.58% | 21.69% | 20.73% | 93.28% | FC Zurich | View(197) | |
| 1.67 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 55.99% | 21.75% | 22.26% | 93.50% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Iraklis | 7.50 | 4.00 | 1.40 | 12.15% | 22.78% | 65.08% | 91.12% | Panathinaikos | View(212) | |
| 7.80 | 4.60 | 1.33 | 11.68% | 19.81% | 68.51% | 91.10% | |||||
| SWE D1 | AIK Solna | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.87 | 26.93% | 24.10% | 48.97% | 91.56% | Hacken | View(188) | |
| 3.80 | 3.90 | 1.75 | 24.12% | 23.50% | 52.38% | 91.66% | |||||
| SWE D1 | Brommapojkarna | 2.65 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 34.66% | 26.25% | 39.09% | 91.85% | Mjallby AIF | View(222) | |
| 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 36.78% | 27.86% | 35.36% | 91.95% | |||||
| CHI D1 | Audax Italiano | 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 38.05% | 28.84% | 33.11% | 89.42% | Coquimbo Unido | View(129) | |
| TUR D1 | Alanyaspor | 3.60 | 3.90 | 1.87 | 25.99% | 23.99% | 50.03% | 93.56% | Trabzonspor | View(242) | |
| 4.60 | 3.70 | 1.72 | 20.33% | 25.28% | 54.38% | 93.52% | |||||
| GER D3 | VfB Stuttgart II | 2.30 | 4.00 | 2.50 | 40.08% | 23.05% | 36.87% | 92.18% | SC Verl | View(43) | |
| 2.40 | 4.10 | 2.50 | 39.29% | 23.00% | 37.72% | 94.30% | |||||
| SUI CL | Yverdon | 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.60 | 57.66% | 22.91% | 19.43% | 89.37% | Neuchatel Xamax | View(112) | |
| 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 57.43% | 22.54% | 20.04% | 90.17% | |||||
| HOL D1 | AZ Alkmaar | 1.47 | 4.80 | 5.50 | 63.55% | 19.46% | 16.99% | 93.42% | Groningen | View(265) | |
| HOL D1 | SC Cambuur | 6.00 | 6.20 | 1.35 | 15.60% | 15.09% | 69.31% | 93.60% | PSV Eindhoven | View(254) | |
| 6.70 | 5.50 | 1.35 | 13.93% | 16.96% | 69.11% | 93.33% | |||||
| HOL D2 | Emmen | 1.42 | 4.50 | 5.80 | 64.09% | 20.22% | 15.69% | 91.01% | MVV Maastricht | View(176) | |
| SCO PR | Celtic FC | 1.14 | 7.80 | 11.00 | 80.01% | 11.69% | 8.29% | 91.21% | Kilmarnock | View(213) | |
| 1.13 | 7.80 | 12.00 | 80.71% | 11.69% | 7.60% | 91.20% | |||||
| AUT D1 | Sturm Graz | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 31.12% | 23.34% | 45.54% | 93.36% | Red Bull Salzburg | View(228) | |
| NOR D1 | Viking | 1.17 | 7.20 | 9.50 | 77.78% | 12.64% | 9.58% | 91.00% | KFUM Oslo | View(232) | |
| 1.16 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 78.67% | 13.04% | 8.30% | 91.26% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Ham-Kam | 2.95 | 3.70 | 2.05 | 30.90% | 24.64% | 44.46% | 91.15% | Sarpsborg 08 | View(193) | |
| 2.85 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 31.98% | 24.63% | 43.40% | 91.14% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Sandefjord | 3.40 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 26.75% | 22.73% | 50.52% | 90.95% | Molde | View(242) | |
| 4.10 | 4.20 | 1.62 | 22.19% | 21.66% | 56.15% | 90.98% | |||||
| NOR D1 | Lillestrom | 1.72 | 4.30 | 3.50 | 52.87% | 21.15% | 25.98% | 90.94% | Aalesund FK | View(215) | |
| 1.70 | 4.30 | 3.60 | 53.55% | 21.17% | 25.29% | 91.04% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Stade Brestois | 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.40 | 34.53% | 26.63% | 38.84% | 93.23% | Lyon | View(252) | |
| 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 31.71% | 26.72% | 41.57% | 93.54% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Le Havre | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 31.74% | 29.26% | 39.01% | 93.63% | Lorient | View(281) | |
| 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 34.04% | 29.25% | 36.71% | 93.61% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Le Mans | 4.20 | 4.30 | 1.67 | 22.26% | 21.75% | 55.99% | 93.49% | Monaco | View(244) | |
| 4.20 | 4.10 | 1.70 | 22.25% | 22.79% | 54.96% | 93.45% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Angers | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 27.55% | 26.76% | 45.69% | 93.67% | Nice | View(247) | |
| 3.70 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 25.29% | 26.73% | 47.98% | 93.57% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Carrarese | 2.40 | 2.95 | 2.75 | 37.23% | 30.29% | 32.49% | 89.35% | Sampdoria | View(254) | |
| 2.45 | 2.85 | 2.85 | 36.77% | 31.61% | 31.61% | 90.09% | |||||
| ENG PR | Manchester United | 2.10 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 44.84% | 24.78% | 30.38% | 94.16% | Aston Villa | View(224) | |
| 2.15 | 3.80 | 3.00 | 43.81% | 24.79% | 31.40% | 94.19% | |||||
| GER D1 | SC Freiburg | 1.47 | 4.80 | 6.00 | 64.46% | 19.74% | 15.79% | 94.76% | Union Berlin | View(278) | |
| 1.50 | 4.50 | 6.00 | 63.16% | 21.05% | 15.79% | 94.74% | |||||
| GRE D1 | OFI Crete | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 45.57% | 27.62% | 26.81% | 91.14% | Atromitos Athens | View(186) | |
| POL PR | Legia Warszawa | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 51.61% | 25.81% | 22.58% | 90.32% | Rakow Czestochowa | View(135) | |
| ITA D1 | Inter Milan | 1.70 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 55.55% | 21.96% | 22.49% | 94.43% | Como | View(278) | |
| 1.75 | 4.20 | 4.00 | 53.93% | 22.47% | 23.60% | 94.38% | |||||
| ROM D1 | CFR Cluj | 5.20 | 3.90 | 1.55 | 17.58% | 23.44% | 58.98% | 91.42% | CS Universitatea Craiova | View(168) | |
| DEN SASL | Midtjylland | 1.28 | 5.20 | 8.00 | 71.12% | 17.51% | 11.38% | 91.03% | Sonderjyske | View(240) | |
| 1.33 | 5.50 | 6.20 | 68.67% | 16.60% | 14.73% | 91.33% | |||||
| CZE D1 | FC Viktoria Plzen | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 37.85% | 26.49% | 35.66% | 92.73% | AC Sparta Prague | View(172) | |
| 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 39.30% | 26.59% | 34.11% | 90.39% | |||||
| SVK D1 | KFC Komarno | 1.60 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 55.93% | 24.19% | 19.89% | 89.49% | Michalovce | View(144) | |
| 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.60 | 57.66% | 22.91% | 19.43% | 89.37% | |||||
| CYP D1 | APOEL Nicosia | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 44.77% | 26.34% | 28.89% | 89.54% | Aris Limassol | View(72) | |
| CRO D1 | NK Varteks Varazdin | 4.30 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 20.77% | 22.33% | 56.90% | 89.31% | Dinamo Zagreb | View(151) | |
| 4.40 | 3.90 | 1.60 | 20.50% | 23.13% | 56.37% | 90.20% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Celta Vigo | 1.80 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 52.28% | 24.77% | 22.95% | 94.10% | Levante | View(238) | |
| 1.72 | 3.90 | 4.50 | 54.85% | 24.19% | 20.96% | 94.34% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Villarreal | 1.50 | 4.40 | 6.00 | 62.86% | 21.43% | 15.71% | 94.29% | Getafe | View(248) | |
| 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 66.45% | 20.97% | 12.58% | 94.36% | |||||
| SPA D2 | Las Palmas | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 43.84% | 28.08% | 28.08% | 89.87% | Eldense | View(222) | |
| SPA D2 | Sporting Gijon | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 41.89% | 29.05% | 29.05% | 90.06% | Real Valladolid | View(229) | |
| 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 41.33% | 29.33% | 29.33% | 90.93% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise | 1.57 | 4.30 | 5.00 | 59.56% | 21.74% | 18.70% | 93.51% | Racing Genk | View(251) | |
| POR D1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 4.80 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 19.47% | 24.59% | 55.95% | 93.46% | FC Porto | View(230) | |
| 5.50 | 4.10 | 1.55 | 16.98% | 22.78% | 60.25% | 93.39% | |||||
| HUN D1 | Vasas | 4.10 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 21.80% | 22.34% | 55.86% | 89.38% | Ferencvarosi TC | View(169) | |
| 4.30 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 20.77% | 22.33% | 56.90% | 89.31% | |||||
| TUR D1 | Besiktas JK | 1.30 | 5.50 | 9.00 | 72.42% | 17.12% | 10.46% | 94.15% | Genclerbirligi | View(236) | |
| 1.25 | 6.50 | 9.50 | 75.54% | 14.53% | 9.94% | 94.43% | |||||
| BEL D1 | Sint-Truidense | 1.70 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 54.96% | 22.79% | 22.25% | 93.43% | Zulte-Waregem | View(119) | |
| NOR D1 | Fredrikstad | 2.55 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 35.66% | 23.93% | 40.41% | 90.93% | Brann | View(232) | |
| 2.65 | 3.60 | 2.25 | 34.32% | 25.26% | 40.42% | 90.95% | |||||
| GER D1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1.52 | 4.80 | 5.30 | 62.37% | 19.75% | 17.89% | 94.80% | Schalke 04 | View(211) | |
| 1.60 | 4.60 | 4.70 | 59.23% | 20.60% | 20.16% | 94.77% | |||||
| ITA D2 | Vicenza | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 33.11% | 28.84% | 38.05% | 89.40% | Cremonese | View(218) | |
| 2.95 | 2.85 | 2.40 | 30.63% | 31.71% | 37.66% | 90.36% | |||||
| GER D3 | Wurzburger Kickers | 3.10 | 3.70 | 2.05 | 29.85% | 25.01% | 45.14% | 92.53% | TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) | View(76) | |
| 3.10 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 30.49% | 25.55% | 43.96% | 94.52% | |||||
| HOL D1 | FC Utrecht | 2.25 | 3.80 | 2.75 | 41.49% | 24.57% | 33.95% | 93.35% | NEC Nijmegen | View(240) | |
| 2.25 | 3.90 | 2.70 | 41.49% | 23.94% | 34.57% | 93.35% | |||||
| GRE D1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1.55 | 3.90 | 5.20 | 58.98% | 23.44% | 17.58% | 91.42% | PAOK Saloniki | View(182) | |
| POL PR | Lech Poznan | 1.35 | 4.80 | 6.00 | 66.39% | 18.67% | 14.94% | 89.63% | Zaglebie Lubin | View(198) | |
| ITA D1 | Fiorentina | 3.80 | 3.70 | 1.90 | 24.83% | 25.50% | 49.66% | 94.35% | Juventus | View(269) | |
| 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.97 | 26.13% | 26.13% | 47.75% | 94.07% | |||||
| FRA D1 | Lens | 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.10 | 44.54% | 25.28% | 30.17% | 93.53% | Marseille | View(239) | |
| 1.97 | 4.00 | 3.20 | 47.44% | 23.36% | 29.20% | 93.46% | |||||
| SPA D1 | Atletico Madrid | 3.70 | 4.10 | 1.83 | 25.48% | 23.00% | 51.52% | 94.28% | FC Barcelona | View(227) | |
| 3.90 | 4.30 | 1.75 | 24.18% | 21.93% | 53.89% | 94.30% | |||||
| Copa do Brasil | Vasco da Gama | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 35.81% | 27.67% | 36.52% | 91.32% | Palmeiras | View(190) | |
| 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 33.70% | 27.57% | 38.72% | 90.99% | |||||
| POR D1 | Rio Ave | 6.50 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 14.37% | 23.35% | 62.28% | 93.40% | Sporting Braga | View(226) | |
| POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora | 12.00 | 7.20 | 1.18 | 7.79% | 12.98% | 79.23% | 93.48% | Benfica | View(192) | |
| CHI D1 | Univ Catolica | 1.40 | 4.30 | 5.80 | 63.82% | 20.78% | 15.40% | 89.35% | Deportes Limache | View(115) | |
| MEX D1 | Queretaro FC | 1.72 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 53.12% | 24.04% | 22.84% | 91.37% | Puebla | View(164) | |
| MEX D1 | Club Leon | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 30.43% | 26.09% | 43.48% | 91.29% | Chivas Guadalajara | View(204) | |
| 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 29.43% | 26.07% | 44.50% | 91.23% | |||||
| UKR D2 | FC Chernigiv | 2.10 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 41.90% | 26.67% | 31.43% | 87.99% | FC Inhulets Petrove | View(95) | |
| UEFA NL | Armenia | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 42.48% | 28.32% | 29.20% | 93.46% | Cyprus | View(62) | |
| 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 43.40% | 27.44% | 29.16% | 93.31% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Turkey | 3.90 | 3.80 | 1.85 | 24.19% | 24.82% | 50.99% | 94.34% | Belgium | View(95) | |
| 3.60 | 3.90 | 1.90 | 26.19% | 24.18% | 49.63% | 94.28% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Italy | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.83 | 23.59% | 24.84% | 51.57% | 94.36% | France | View(94) | |
| 4.10 | 3.70 | 1.83 | 23.00% | 25.48% | 51.52% | 94.30% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Czech Republic | 14.00 | 7.50 | 1.17 | 6.74% | 12.58% | 80.67% | 94.36% | Spain | View(92) | |
| 17.00 | 8.50 | 1.13 | 5.54% | 11.08% | 83.37% | 94.18% | |||||
| UEFA NL | England | 1.18 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 80.12% | 12.61% | 7.27% | 94.54% | Croatia | View(95) | |
| 1.22 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 77.56% | 14.56% | 7.89% | 94.62% | |||||
| UEFA NL | Albania | 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 48.56% | 26.78% | 24.66% | 93.72% | Finland | View(60) | |
