Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
wewbet KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.34 4.22 13.60 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:22
Interwetten WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 7.75 1.17 8.50 Perth SC (W) 16:49:22
18Bet HK PR North District FC 26.00 20.00 1.01 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:49:22
Bet365 AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.50 1.20 9.50 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:22
18Bet CZE DFL Velke Mezirici 4.50 4.00 1.60 FK Pelhrimov 16:49:22
12bet HOL D1 FC Utrecht 1.74 4.15 4.30 Go Ahead Eagles 16:49:22
wewbet CHA D2 Guangxi Lanhang 8.10 4.04 1.33 Ganzhou Ruishi 16:49:22
Interwetten SWE D3 Osterlen FF 1.40 4.70 6.00 Hogaborgs BK 16:49:22
12bet NOR D1 Odd Grenland 2.71 3.70 2.44 Lillestrom 16:49:22
wewbet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.12 8.70 22.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:22
Mansion88 AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 95.00 5.20 1.09 Bulls Academy (W) 16:49:22
12bet ENG LCH Leeds United 2.35 3.40 3.05 Southampton 16:49:22
wewbet DEN WD1 Brondby IF (W) 1.38 4.34 5.95 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) 16:49:21
Sbobet Can PL Cavalry FC 1.32 4.04 6.60 Valour 16:49:21
12bet IDN ISL Persib Bandung 1.69 3.55 3.90 Madura United 16:49:21
12bet VIE D1 Hai Phong 1.60 3.75 4.50 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 16:49:21
Mansion88 HK D2 Tung Sing FC 4.35 3.20 1.64 Convoy Sun Hei 16:49:21
Sbobet EGY D1 NBE SC 2.46 2.94 2.66 Ismaily 16:49:21
12bet VIE D1 Thanh Hoa 2.66 3.40 2.23 Nam Dinh FC 16:49:21
Interwetten VIE D3 T T Hanoi B 1.30 3.85 16.00 Dak Lak 16:49:21
Mansion88 HK D2 Kwun Tong 1.83 2.17 7.00 Wan Chai 16:49:21
12bet VIE D1 Khatoco Khanh Hoa 3.40 3.30 1.90 Binh Dinh 16:49:21
Mansion88 AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.82 3.50 3.15 Slovan HAC 16:49:21
Sbobet EGY D1 Future FC 2.77 2.87 2.42 Al Masry 16:49:21
18Bet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.45 3.05 2.75 Teplice B 16:49:21
12bet THA PR Ratchaburi FC 2.11 3.30 2.90 Prachuap Khiri Khan 16:49:21
Mansion88 HK PR Kitchee 20.00 3.50 1.23 LeeMan 16:49:21
Sbobet EGY D1 Talaea EI-Gaish 1.95 2.92 3.77 Baladiyet El Mahallah 16:49:21
Mansion88 CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.42 2.94 2.72 Teplice B 16:49:21
Sbobet VIE D1 Song Lam Nghe An 2.25 2.98 2.68 Becamex Binh Duong 16:49:21
Mansion88 CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.23 3.25 2.75 Usti nad Labem 16:49:21
Sbobet ARM D1 Alashkert 4.43 3.60 1.62 FC Avan Academy 16:49:21
Mansion88 CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 25.00 4.90 1.10 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:49:21
12bet CHA CSL Changchun Yatai 2.53 3.55 2.48 Henan Football Club 16:49:21
Mansion88 AUS QSL Gold Coast United 5.30 1.21 9.60 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:21
Mansion88 CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.43 3.20 9.40 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:49:21
Sbobet HOL D1 FC Utrecht 1.74 4.02 4.22 Go Ahead Eagles 16:49:21
wewbet KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.40 3.65 1.46 Gangwon FC 16:49:21
Mansion88 KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.10 3.45 1.47 Gangwon FC 16:49:21
Sbobet DEN WD1 Brondby IF (W) 1.39 3.83 5.70 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) 16:49:21
12bet CHA CSL Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 6.80 4.30 1.43 Shanghai Shenhua 16:49:20
wewbet SWE D2 Skovde AIK 5.95 4.30 1.53 Osters IF 16:49:20
Sbobet NOR D1 Odd Grenland 2.77 3.55 2.38 Lillestrom 16:49:20
pinnacle CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 29.61 8.55 1.06 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:49:20
wewbet AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 14.60 3.92 1.25 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:49:20
Sbobet KOR D1 Jeju United 2.53 3.29 2.61 Suwon FC 16:49:20
pinnacle QLD D2 Pine Hills 2.53 3.14 2.49 Samford Ranges 16:49:20
Sbobet CHI D1 CD Copiapo S.A. 2.54 3.25 2.50 Audax Italiano 16:49:20
pinnacle AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 5.24 1.34 6.30 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:49:20
pinnacle AUS L Waf Brigittenau 2.06 3.63 2.83 Slovan HAC 16:49:20
Sbobet CHI D1 Universidad de Chile 1.76 3.51 4.04 Nublense 16:49:20
Easybet HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.60 1.24 5.90 Sham Shui Po 16:49:20
pinnacle CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.37 4.24 7.65 Uhersky Brod 16:49:20
pinnacle HK PR Kitchee 24.42 4.79 1.20 LeeMan 16:49:20
Easybet AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 5.50 1.33 6.50 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:49:19
Sbobet BEL D1 Saint Gilloise 1.50 4.40 5.20 Racing Genk 16:49:19
pinnacle CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.09 3.63 2.93 Usti nad Labem 16:49:19
Easybet AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 41.00 8.00 1.08 Bulls Academy (W) 16:49:19
pinnacle KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.11 7.38 22.16 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:19
pinnacle JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 8.02 1.18 9.09 Machida Zelvia 16:49:19
Sbobet SWE D2 Utsiktens BK 2.33 3.19 2.79 IK Brage 16:49:19
Easybet POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.80 3.60 2.25 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:49:19
Easybet CZE CFL Slavia Prague B 1.11 5.60 12.50 Domazlice 16:49:19
wewbet AFB Sturm Graz/Stattegg (W) 1.06 8.80 19.80 Bergheim/Hof (W) 16:49:19
pinnacle GER Bbe Frohnauer SC 4.16 4.24 1.59 BFC Preussen 16:49:19
Sbobet SWE D2 Skovde AIK 6.20 4.13 1.47 Osters IF 16:49:19
Easybet HK D2 Kwun Tong 2.40 2.30 3.70 Wan Chai 16:49:19
Easybet HK D2 Tung Sing FC 4.80 3.30 1.64 Convoy Sun Hei 16:49:19
Sbobet SWE D2 Helsingborg 2.30 3.25 2.95 Landskrona BoIS 16:49:19
pinnacle Spain D4 Gran Pena 1.81 3.06 4.46 Sarriana 16:49:19
Easybet MGL PL FC Ulaanbaatar 1.05 12.00 17.00 Khoromkhon Club 16:49:19
wewbet Spain D4 LHospitalet 1.66 3.60 4.51 AE Prat 16:49:19
Sbobet SWE D1 Vasteras SK FK 2.17 3.44 3.22 Brommapojkarna 16:49:19
wewbet AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 5.85 1.22 7.40 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:49:19
Easybet CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 23.00 6.20 1.06 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:49:19
Sbobet CHA CSL Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 6.80 4.29 1.34 Shanghai Shenhua 16:49:19
Sbobet CHA CSL Changchun Yatai 2.51 3.24 2.41 Henan Football Club 16:49:18
wewbet RUS D1 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 1.63 3.28 4.85 FK Krasnodar 2 16:49:18
Sbobet THA PR Chiangrai United 2.94 3.33 2.07 Muang Thong United 16:49:18
Interwetten CZE CFL Slavia Prague B 1.15 6.25 21.00 Domazlice 16:49:18
wewbet WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 8.60 1.11 9.35 Perth SC (W) 16:49:18
18Bet AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 7.00 1.39 4.30 Redcliffe PCYC 16:49:18
wewbet Spain D4 Sporting de Gijon B 1.64 3.49 4.86 L Entregu CF 16:49:18
pinnacle AFB St. Polten (W) 1.07 12.56 15.01 Neulengbach (W) 16:49:18
pinnacle AFB Wacker Innsbruck (W) 5.59 5.35 1.39 Dornbirn (W) 16:49:18
Sbobet SPA D2 Sporting Gijon 2.30 3.43 2.81 Eibar 16:49:18
wewbet AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 6.70 1.28 4.31 Redcliffe PCYC 16:49:18
pinnacle AFB Austria Wien (W) 3.20 3.44 2.05 Vorderland (W) 16:49:18
Sbobet SPA D2 Racing Santander 2.17 3.24 3.20 Real Zaragoza 16:49:18
18Bet AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.41 3.70 9.00 Gold Coast United W 16:49:18
Crown AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.95 3.75 2.94 Slovan HAC 16:49:18
Sbobet SPA D2 Elche 1.50 4.00 5.90 Eldense 16:49:18
Crown AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.00 1.16 9.80 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:18
Crown POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.28 3.45 2.38 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:49:18
Crown KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.08 7.30 16.50 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:18
Crown JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 9.00 1.15 10.50 Machida Zelvia 16:49:18
wewbet HK D2 Kwai Tsing District FA 1.93 3.56 2.82 Kwong Wah AA 16:49:17
Interwetten CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.33 4.50 8.50 Uhersky Brod 16:49:17
Sbobet ITA D1 Napoli 1.36 5.10 6.90 Lecce 16:49:17
wewbet AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 42.00 8.15 1.02 Bulls Academy (W) 16:49:17
Sbobet ITA D1 Frosinone 2.37 3.24 2.93 Udinese 16:49:17
18Bet AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 5.25 1.35 6.50 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:49:17
188bet AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.39 3.40 7.20 Gold Coast United W 16:49:17
Sbobet PAR D1 Olimpia Asuncion 1.59 3.51 4.78 Sportivo Trinidense 16:49:17
188bet VIEL W Phong Phu Ha Nam (W) 1.01 12.00 21.00 Ho Chi Minh City B (W) 16:49:17
wewbet Kenya C KCB SC 2.74 2.88 2.22 Kariobangi Sharks 16:49:17
Sbobet CZE D1 Banik Ostrava 1.62 3.97 4.29 Synot Slovacko 16:49:17
188bet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.40 1.16 9.80 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:17
188bet AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 7.00 1.34 4.35 Redcliffe PCYC 16:49:17
188bet HK PR North District FC 16.00 9.50 1.01 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:49:17
188bet HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.70 1.23 6.10 Sham Shui Po 16:49:17
Sbobet CRO D1 Rijeka 1.32 4.64 6.50 Slaven Koprivnica 16:49:17
188bet CZE CFL Slovacko II 2.12 2.81 3.40 Zlin B 16:49:17
188bet CZE CFL MFK Karvina B 3.05 3.40 2.00 TJ Start Brno 16:49:17
188bet CZE CFL Unicov 2.19 3.00 3.00 Hlucin 16:49:17
Interwetten EST D2 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1.55 4.40 4.50 JK Welco Elekter 16:49:17
188bet CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.31 4.30 8.10 Uhersky Brod 16:49:17
188bet CZE CFL Slavia Prague B 1.12 5.70 12.00 Domazlice 16:49:17
wewbet HK PR Hong Kong FC 7.35 1.13 7.35 Sham Shui Po 16:49:17
12bet VIEL W Phong Phu Ha Nam (W) 1.02 6.30 64.00 Ho Chi Minh City B (W) 16:49:17
12bet AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 75.00 4.90 1.11 Bulls Academy (W) 16:49:17
Interwetten CZE CFL MFK Karvina B 3.30 3.45 1.95 TJ Start Brno 16:49:17
12bet AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 14.00 3.45 1.32 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:49:17
188bet Chinese T L Taiwan Shihu 17.00 13.50 1.01 Tainan City Steel 16:49:16
wewbet CHA D2 Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior 3.91 3.30 1.77 Guangxi Hengchen 16:49:16
188bet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.09 7.30 16.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:16
188bet KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.33 3.75 9.80 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:16
188bet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.05 7.60 26.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:49:16
12bet VIE D3 T T Hanoi B 1.29 3.55 11.00 Dak Lak 16:49:16
Interwetten EST D3 Trans Narva B 1.47 5.25 4.70 Tartu Kalev 16:49:16
12bet AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.82 3.60 3.10 Slovan HAC 16:49:16
12bet HK PR Tai Chung FC 150.00 6.10 1.02 Southern District 16:49:16
12bet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.33 3.05 2.74 Teplice B 16:49:16
Interwetten CZE CFL Unicov 2.15 3.05 3.25 Hlucin 16:49:16
18Bet HK D2 Kwun Tong 2.20 2.35 4.70 Wan Chai 16:49:16
pinnacle CHA CSL Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 7.11 4.38 1.45 Shanghai Shenhua 16:49:16
18Bet AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 61.00 6.25 1.10 Bulls Academy (W) 16:49:16
12bet QLD D2 Pine Hills 4.60 3.60 1.60 Samford Ranges 16:49:15
12bet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 4.70 1.29 7.60 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:15
12bet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.08 5.40 98.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:49:15
12bet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.11 6.30 26.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:15
12bet KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.35 3.60 12.00 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:15
12bet KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.20 3.50 1.46 Gangwon FC 16:49:15
Mansion88 WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 8.40 1.12 9.30 Perth SC (W) 16:49:15
12bet JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 6.80 1.24 7.90 Machida Zelvia 16:49:15
Mansion88 AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 16.00 3.35 1.32 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:49:15
Mansion88 AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 90.00 5.10 1.09 Bulls Academy (W) 16:49:15
Mansion88 HK D2 Mutual Football Club 16.00 4.70 1.14 Tuen Mun Football Team 16:49:15
Mansion88 HK D2 Kwun Tong 1.83 2.21 6.60 Wan Chai 16:49:15
Mansion88 HK PR Kitchee 19.00 3.45 1.24 LeeMan 16:49:15
Interwetten CZE CFL Slovacko II 2.00 2.95 3.80 Zlin B 16:49:15
Mansion88 CZE CFL Slavia Prague B 1.14 5.20 21.00 Domazlice 16:49:15
18Bet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.00 1.23 9.50 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:15
Mansion88 CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.25 3.25 2.74 Usti nad Labem 16:49:15
wewbet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 5.85 1.23 9.85 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:14
pinnacle ITA D1 Napoli 1.37 5.63 8.16 Lecce 16:49:14
Mansion88 KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.10 6.50 28.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:14
Mansion88 KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.34 3.55 14.00 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:14
Mansion88 KOR D1 Daegu FC 8.90 3.40 1.48 Gangwon FC 16:49:14
Interwetten JPN D2 Iwaki FC 2.05 3.20 3.50 Vegalta Sendai 16:49:14
Interwetten HK PR Kitchee 28.00 4.50 1.20 LeeMan 16:49:14
Bet365 VIEL W TNG Thai Nguyen (W) 1.08 9.00 17.00 Ha Noi II(W) 16:49:14
Interwetten HK PR Hong Kong FC 7.25 1.23 7.25 Sham Shui Po 16:49:13
Bet365 VIEL W Phong Phu Ha Nam (W) 1.03 15.00 29.00 Ho Chi Minh City B (W) 16:49:13
wewbet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.05 7.90 39.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:49:13
18Bet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.09 7.50 28.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:13
Interwetten AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.40 3.75 8.75 Gold Coast United W 16:49:13
Interwetten THA PR Bangkok United FC 1.25 6.00 8.50 Uthai Thani FC 16:49:12
Interwetten MGL PL FC Ulaanbaatar 1.03 12.00 40.00 Khoromkhon Club 16:49:12
Bet365 KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.10 8.50 23.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:12
18Bet VIEL W TNG Thai Nguyen (W) 1.04 11.00 33.00 Ha Noi II(W) 16:49:12
Crown AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.39 3.40 7.20 Gold Coast United W 16:49:12
Crown AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.40 1.16 9.80 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:11
Crown AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 7.00 1.34 4.35 Redcliffe PCYC 16:49:11
Crown HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.70 1.23 6.10 Sham Shui Po 16:49:11
Bet365 KOR D1 Daegu FC 11.00 3.75 1.44 Gangwon FC 16:49:11
Crown CZE CFL Slavia Prague B 1.12 5.70 12.00 Domazlice 16:49:11
Crown CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.05 7.60 26.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:49:11
pinnacle CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 29.47 8.56 1.06 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:49:11
pinnacle POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.67 3.46 2.21 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:49:11
pinnacle AUS L Waf Brigittenau 2.01 3.70 2.87 Slovan HAC 16:49:11
pinnacle AUS L SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 1.51 4.05 4.72 SC Landskron 16:49:11
pinnacle HK PR Kitchee 24.15 4.76 1.20 LeeMan 16:49:11
18Bet CZE CFL Admira Praha 3.90 3.50 1.80 FC Pisek 16:49:11
pinnacle CZE CFL Slovacko II 2.13 2.84 3.65 Zlin B 16:49:11
pinnacle AUS QSL Gold Coast United 7.20 1.19 10.27 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:11
pinnacle CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.47 2.92 2.88 Teplice B 16:49:11
pinnacle KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.38 3.85 10.79 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:11
Interwetten AUS QSL Gold Coast United 5.25 1.27 9.00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:11
pinnacle CZE DFL Velke Mezirici 4.71 3.76 1.56 FK Pelhrimov 16:49:10
Bet365 POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.60 3.75 2.30 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:49:10
pinnacle AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 30.55 6.03 1.13 Bulls Academy (W) 16:49:10
pinnacle KOR D1 Daegu FC 10.34 3.74 1.42 Gangwon FC 16:49:10
Ladbrokes KOR D1 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2.15 3.20 2.90 FC Seoul 16:49:10
Interwetten EST D2 Elva 8.50 6.25 1.25 Viimsi MRJK 16:49:10
Bet365 JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 8.00 1.20 9.00 Machida Zelvia 16:49:10
18Bet AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.88 3.90 3.35 Slovan HAC 16:49:10
Ladbrokes ARG D1 Gimnasia La Plata 2.05 2.87 3.40 Banfield 16:49:09
Mansion88 EST D2 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1.51 4.20 4.55 JK Welco Elekter 16:49:09
Mansion88 Spain D4 Gran Pena 1.72 3.10 4.60 Sarriana 16:49:09
Easybet HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.20 1.28 5.50 Sham Shui Po 16:49:09
Easybet POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.80 3.60 2.20 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:49:09
Mansion88 POR CN FC Porto 2.66 3.20 2.33 Sporting CP 16:49:09
Bet365 HK D2 Kwun Tong 2.40 2.37 4.00 Wan Chai 16:49:09
Mansion88 ITA D1 Napoli 1.37 5.10 8.50 Lecce 16:49:09
Interwetten CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.06 7.75 50.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:49:09
Easybet KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.34 3.80 10.50 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:09
Ladbrokes VEN D1 Angostura FC 3.70 3.20 1.85 Academia Puerto Cabello 16:49:09
Easybet CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.42 3.30 8.80 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:49:09
18Bet AUS WQSL Robina City FC (W) 1.48 4.10 6.00 Broadbeach United SC (W) 16:49:09
Easybet KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.40 3.60 1.44 Gangwon FC 16:49:09
Mansion88 CHA CSL Beijing Guoan 1.48 4.15 6.10 Nantong Zhiyun 16:49:09
Interwetten KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.12 7.50 25.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:08
18Bet CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.44 3.40 10.00 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:49:08
Bet365 HK PR North District FC 81.00 21.00 1.01 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:49:08
Easybet BUL D1 Cherno More Varna 1.27 4.90 7.60 FK Levski Krumovgrad 16:49:08
Vcbet Chinese T L Taiwan Shihu 36.00 9.00 1.02 Tainan City Steel 16:49:08
Easybet EGY D1 Future FC 2.80 2.90 2.42 Al Masry 16:49:07
Vcbet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.06 6.50 67.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:49:07
Mansion88 AUS WQSL Robina City FC (W) 1.53 3.30 5.20 Broadbeach United SC (W) 16:49:07
Interwetten KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.35 3.85 12.00 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:07
Mansion88 WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 8.10 1.13 9.00 Perth SC (W) 16:49:07
Mansion88 AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 5.30 1.27 6.90 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:49:07
Vcbet HK D2 Kwun Tong 2.30 2.20 4.40 Wan Chai 16:49:07
Vcbet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 5.50 1.25 7.00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:07
BWin WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 5.75 1.24 6.50 Perth SC (W) 16:49:07
Mansion88 HK D2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 9.30 3.80 1.28 Lucky Mile FC 16:49:07
Easybet POL D1 Arka Gdynia 2.50 3.20 2.50 GKS Katowice 16:49:07
Vcbet AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.36 3.60 9.50 Gold Coast United W 16:49:07
Vcbet KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.30 3.75 12.00 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:07
Vcbet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.07 7.50 20.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:07
Mansion88 KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.34 3.55 13.00 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:07
Easybet SWE D2 Gefle IF 2.35 3.20 2.80 Orebro 16:49:07
Easybet SWE D2 Skovde AIK 5.50 4.30 1.50 Osters IF 16:49:07
18Bet HK PR North District FC 31.00 18.00 1.01 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:49:07
Easybet THA PR Buriram United 1.16 6.40 9.40 Khonkaen United 16:49:06
Bet365 HK PR Hong Kong FC 6.00 1.30 6.00 Sham Shui Po 16:49:06
Easybet IDN ISL Persib Bandung 1.59 3.60 4.70 Madura United 16:49:06
Interwetten KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.50 3.60 1.43 Gangwon FC 16:49:06
Easybet ITA D1 Napoli 1.36 5.10 6.90 Lecce 16:49:06
18Bet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.45 3.05 2.80 Teplice B 16:49:06
Easybet CHA CSL Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 6.10 4.10 1.39 Shanghai Shenhua 16:49:06
18Bet HK PR Hong Kong FC 6.25 1.29 6.50 Sham Shui Po 16:49:06
Willhill VIEL W TNG Thai Nguyen (W) 1.01 26.00 51.00 Ha Noi II(W) 16:49:05
Bet365 CZE DFL Velke Mezirici 4.50 4.00 1.61 FK Pelhrimov 16:49:05
Crown HK PR North District FC 16.00 9.50 1.01 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:49:05
Crown CZE CFL Slovacko II 2.12 2.81 3.40 Zlin B 16:49:05
Crown CZE CFL MFK Karvina B 3.05 3.40 2.00 TJ Start Brno 16:49:05
Crown CZE CFL Unicov 2.19 3.00 3.00 Hlucin 16:49:05
Crown CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.31 4.30 8.10 Uhersky Brod 16:49:05
Crown Chinese T L Taiwan Shihu 17.00 13.50 1.01 Tainan City Steel 16:49:05
Crown KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.33 3.75 9.80 Gyeongnam FC 16:49:05
Crown KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.09 7.30 16.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:05
pinnacle QLD D2 Pine Hills 4.82 3.53 1.60 Samford Ranges 16:49:04
pinnacle AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 5.03 1.36 6.08 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:49:04
pinnacle AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.97 3.77 2.92 Slovan HAC 16:49:04
pinnacle AUS L SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 1.51 4.08 4.75 SC Landskron 16:49:04
pinnacle HK PR Kitchee 23.18 4.63 1.21 LeeMan 16:49:04
pinnacle CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.38 4.23 7.58 Uhersky Brod 16:49:04
pinnacle CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.44 3.46 11.51 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:49:04
pinnacle CZE CFL Slavia Prague B 1.14 6.72 17.43 Domazlice 16:49:04
pinnacle AUS QSL Gold Coast United 7.15 1.19 10.13 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:04
pinnacle KOR D1 Daegu FC 10.32 3.74 1.42 Gangwon FC 16:49:04
pinnacle AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 15.51 3.83 1.31 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:49:04
pinnacle JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 7.59 1.20 8.61 Machida Zelvia 16:49:04
Bet365 CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.50 3.20 2.75 Teplice B 16:49:03
Interwetten SPA D2 Sporting Gijon 2.35 3.15 2.95 Eibar 16:49:03
BWin AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.40 3.25 8.00 Gold Coast United W 16:49:03
18Bet AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 7.00 1.41 4.00 Redcliffe PCYC 16:49:03
18Bet AVPL(W) Spring Hills FC (W) 1.05 8.00 102.00 Geelong Galaxy (W) 16:49:03
Interwetten JPN D1 Kawasaki Frontale 1.95 3.45 3.70 Nagoya Grampus 16:49:02
Bet365 CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 17.00 7.50 1.10 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:49:02
12bet WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 7.40 1.16 8.20 Perth SC (W) 16:49:02
12bet AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 13.00 3.40 1.33 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:49:02
18Bet HK D3 Tsuen Wan 1.01 29.00 68.00 Islands District FT 16:49:02
18Bet AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.42 3.70 8.75 Gold Coast United W 16:49:02
Interwetten EST D2 Harju JK Laagri 1.10 10.00 14.00 Tabasalu Charma 16:49:01
12bet AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.41 3.50 7.90 Gold Coast United W 16:49:01
Willhill POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.38 3.40 2.40 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:49:01
12bet AVPL(W) Spring Hills FC (W) 1.02 7.90 100.00 Geelong Galaxy (W) 16:49:01
12bet AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.82 3.65 3.10 Slovan HAC 16:49:01
12bet Chinese T L Taiwan Shihu 100.00 6.70 1.01 Tainan City Steel 16:49:01
BWin Chinese T L Taichung Futuro 1.00 71.00 201.00 Vikings-Play One 16:49:01
12bet HK PR Kitchee 18.00 3.40 1.25 LeeMan 16:49:01
Crown AFB Austria Wien (W) 3.00 3.35 1.93 Vorderland (W) 16:49:01
188bet AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.39 3.45 7.20 Gold Coast United W 16:49:01
Vcbet Columbia W L Inter Palmira (W) 1.50 4.10 6.50 Deportivo Pereira (W) 16:49:01
Bet365 AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.83 4.00 3.40 Slovan HAC 16:49:01
12bet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.21 3.10 2.91 Teplice B 16:49:01
18Bet AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 16.00 3.60 1.34 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:49:01
188bet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.20 1.17 9.50 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:01
188bet AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 6.90 1.35 4.30 Redcliffe PCYC 16:49:01
12bet CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.13 3.30 2.88 Usti nad Labem 16:49:01
188bet HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.60 1.24 5.90 Sham Shui Po 16:49:00
188bet HK PR Kitchee 15.00 4.30 1.17 LeeMan 16:49:00
12bet NPL U23 A Western United FC U23 1.73 3.50 3.90 Northcote City U23 16:49:00
188bet CZE CFL Unicov 2.17 3.05 3.05 Hlucin 16:49:00
12bet CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 30.00 5.10 1.08 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:49:00
Easybet AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 7.00 1.40 4.30 Redcliffe PCYC 16:49:00
Vcbet CHA CSL Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 7.50 4.50 1.36 Shanghai Shenhua 16:49:00
Easybet HK PR Hong Kong FC 4.90 1.33 5.10 Sham Shui Po 16:49:00
188bet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.47 2.93 2.47 Teplice B 16:49:00
Easybet HK PR Kitchee 16.00 3.90 1.20 LeeMan 16:49:00
Easybet AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 5.50 1.33 7.00 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:49:00
12bet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 4.60 1.30 7.50 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:49:00
Vcbet POL D1 Arka Gdynia 2.50 3.20 2.45 GKS Katowice 16:49:00
Easybet AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 41.00 7.00 1.10 Bulls Academy (W) 16:49:00
188bet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.09 7.20 16.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:00
Easybet AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.38 3.50 7.10 Gold Coast United W 16:49:00
12bet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.09 5.30 88.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:49:00
188bet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.05 7.40 26.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:49:00
Easybet POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.60 3.80 2.30 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:49:00
Bet365 WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 9.00 1.14 9.50 Perth SC (W) 16:49:00
188bet JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 8.50 1.16 9.80 Machida Zelvia 16:49:00
12bet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.11 6.30 25.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:49:00
BWin HK PR Kitchee 18.50 4.33 1.19 LeeMan 16:49:00
12bet KOR D1 Daegu FC 8.80 3.50 1.47 Gangwon FC 16:48:59
Bet365 AUS WQSL Robina City FC (W) 1.50 4.33 6.50 Broadbeach United SC (W) 16:48:59
Willhill HK PR North District FC 8.00 1.18 7.00 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:48:59
Easybet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.06 6.10 70.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:48:59
Crown CHA CSL Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 6.40 4.45 1.43 Shanghai Shenhua 16:48:59
18Bet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 5.75 1.24 9.50 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:48:59
Easybet JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 7.80 1.19 8.80 Machida Zelvia 16:48:59
BWin HK PR North District FC 101.00 14.50 1.01 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:48:59
Bet365 AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.40 3.75 9.00 Gold Coast United W 16:48:58
Willhill HK PR Kitchee 15.00 3.70 1.29 LeeMan 16:48:58
Interwetten BOS PL FK Zeljeznicar 2.40 3.00 2.80 Borac Banja Luka 16:48:58
Crown VIEL W Phong Phu Ha Nam (W) 1.01 12.00 21.00 Ho Chi Minh City B (W) 16:48:58
Crown AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.20 1.17 9.50 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:48:58
Crown AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 6.90 1.35 4.30 Redcliffe PCYC 16:48:58
Crown HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.60 1.24 5.90 Sham Shui Po 16:48:58
Crown CZE CFL Unicov 2.17 3.05 3.05 Hlucin 16:48:58
18Bet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.10 7.50 24.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:48:58
Crown HK PR Kitchee 15.00 4.30 1.17 LeeMan 16:48:58
Bet365 AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 41.00 7.00 1.10 Bulls Academy (W) 16:48:58
Sbobet AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.89 3.37 3.08 Slovan HAC 16:48:58
Sbobet AUS L SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 1.48 3.72 4.76 SC Landskron 16:48:58
Bet365 AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 15.00 3.60 1.30 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:48:58
pinnacle POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.65 3.46 2.23 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:48:58
pinnacle AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.93 3.83 2.98 Slovan HAC 16:48:58
Sbobet CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 19.00 5.90 1.08 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:48:58
18Bet VIEL W Phong Phu Ha Nam (W) 1.02 12.00 46.00 Ho Chi Minh City B (W) 16:48:58
pinnacle AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 5.01 1.37 6.05 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:48:58
Willhill HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.50 1.30 6.00 Sham Shui Po 16:48:58
BWin HK PR Tai Chung FC 101.00 13.50 1.01 Southern District 16:48:58
pinnacle AUS L SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 1.51 4.07 4.75 SC Landskron 16:48:58
Sbobet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.06 6.10 70.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:48:58
Sbobet VIEL W Phong Phu Ha Nam (W) 1.01 8.20 30.00 Ho Chi Minh City B (W) 16:48:57
pinnacle CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.10 3.63 2.91 Usti nad Labem 16:48:57
pinnacle HK PR Hong Kong FC 6.49 1.29 6.09 Sham Shui Po 16:48:57
Sbobet HK PR North District FC 250.00 7.90 1.01 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:48:57
pinnacle CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.43 3.53 11.52 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:48:57
Sbobet HK PR Hong Kong FC 4.89 1.33 5.10 Sham Shui Po 16:48:57
Sbobet HK PR Kitchee 14.50 3.82 1.21 LeeMan 16:48:57
Bet365 AUS WNSW Blacktown Spartans(W) 41.00 26.00 1.00 UNSW FC (W) 16:48:57
pinnacle AUS QSL Gold Coast United 7.07 1.20 10.01 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:48:57
pinnacle AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 15.40 3.82 1.31 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:48:57
pinnacle KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.10 7.65 22.77 Jeonnam Dragons 16:48:57
Sbobet AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.38 3.48 7.20 Gold Coast United W 16:48:57
Sbobet QLD D2 Pine Hills 4.50 3.67 1.52 Samford Ranges 16:48:57
Bet365 AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 7.00 1.40 4.00 Redcliffe PCYC 16:48:57
Sbobet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.20 1.18 8.80 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:48:57
Sbobet CZE CFL Admira Praha 3.24 2.97 1.98 FC Pisek 16:48:57
Sbobet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.34 2.77 2.75 Teplice B 16:48:57
Sbobet CZE CFL Slavia Prague B 1.11 5.60 12.50 Domazlice 16:48:57
Willhill HK D2 Tung Sing FC 4.20 3.00 1.80 Convoy Sun Hei 16:48:57
188bet NOR D1 Odd Grenland 2.78 3.75 2.36 Lillestrom 16:48:57
wewbet AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.81 3.54 2.86 Slovan HAC 16:48:57
BWin HK PR Hong Kong U23 351.00 81.00 1.00 Wofoo Tai Po 16:48:57
Sbobet CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.30 4.05 7.10 Uhersky Brod 16:48:57
188bet CHA CSL Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 6.20 4.35 1.45 Shanghai Shenhua 16:48:57
Sbobet CZE CFL Slovacko II 2.01 2.67 3.59 Zlin B 16:48:57
Mansion88 WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 7.80 1.14 8.70 Perth SC (W) 16:48:56
Sbobet CZE CFL MFK Karvina B 3.05 3.15 1.98 TJ Start Brno 16:48:56
Sbobet CZE CFL Unicov 2.20 2.77 2.97 Hlucin 16:48:56
Bet365 AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.00 1.25 9.00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:48:56
18Bet VIE D3 T T Hanoi B 1.37 3.90 10.00 Dak Lak 16:48:56
Sbobet JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 7.50 1.20 8.60 Machida Zelvia 16:48:56
BWin AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 34.00 6.00 1.10 Bulls Academy (W) 16:48:56
Sbobet KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.40 3.58 1.44 Gangwon FC 16:48:56
18Bet Chinese T L Taiwan Shihu 78.00 21.00 1.01 Tainan City Steel 16:48:56
Mansion88 HK D2 Tung Sing FC 3.95 3.10 1.75 Convoy Sun Hei 16:48:56
Sbobet KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.10 7.60 15.50 Jeonnam Dragons 16:48:55
Willhill HK D2 Kwun Tong 1.70 2.70 6.00 Wan Chai 16:48:55
Sbobet KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.35 3.79 10.50 Gyeongnam FC 16:48:55
18Bet CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 26.00 7.50 1.09 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:48:55
Ladbrokes HK D2 Kwun Tong 2.15 2.20 5.00 Wan Chai 16:48:55
Mansion88 CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.41 2.95 2.74 Teplice B 16:48:55
Mansion88 CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.17 3.30 2.82 Usti nad Labem 16:48:55
Ladbrokes HK PR Kitchee 17.00 4.20 1.25 LeeMan 16:48:55
Mansion88 CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 27.00 4.85 1.10 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:48:54
Mansion88 CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.44 3.15 9.20 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:48:54
BWin AUS WNSW Illawarra Stingrays (W) 4.40 1.35 5.75 Sydney Olympic FC (W) 16:48:54
Mansion88 KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.10 6.40 27.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:48:54
Mansion88 KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.30 3.50 1.46 Gangwon FC 16:48:54
Ladbrokes HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.75 1.30 6.00 Sham Shui Po 16:48:54
Ladbrokes HK PR Hong Kong U23 751.00 67.00 1.00 Wofoo Tai Po 16:48:54
wewbet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.35 2.98 2.77 Teplice B 16:48:54
Ladbrokes Spain D4 LHospitalet 1.70 3.40 4.20 AE Prat 16:48:54
BWin AUS WNSW Blacktown Spartans(W) 101.00 31.00 1.00 UNSW FC (W) 16:48:53
Ladbrokes HK PR North District FC 71.00 12.00 1.03 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:48:53
Ladbrokes AFB Austria Wien (W) 3.70 3.70 1.73 Vorderland (W) 16:48:53
Ladbrokes Chinese T L Taiwan Shihu 67.00 23.00 1.00 Tainan City Steel 16:48:53
18Bet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.45 3.10 2.75 Teplice B 16:48:52
wewbet CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.12 3.41 2.79 Usti nad Labem 16:48:52
Ladbrokes Chinese T L Taichung Futuro 1.00 71.00 751.00 Vikings-Play One 16:48:52
Crown CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.05 7.40 26.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:48:52
BWin CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.24 4.60 9.25 Uhersky Brod 16:48:52
Ladbrokes AFB Wacker Innsbruck (W) 6.50 4.80 1.33 Dornbirn (W) 16:48:52
Ladbrokes CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.40 3.40 9.00 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:48:52
wewbet CZE CFL Admira Praha 3.40 3.27 1.91 FC Pisek 16:48:51
Ladbrokes CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.07 7.50 46.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:48:51
18Bet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.08 7.00 61.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:48:51
BWin CZE CFL MFK Karvina B 2.95 3.50 1.87 TJ Start Brno 16:48:51
Willhill FAR D1 KI Klaksvik 1.07 7.00 19.00 Toftir B68 16:48:51
18Bet NPL U23 A Western United FC U23 1.76 3.60 4.00 Northcote City U23 16:48:51
Ladbrokes VIE D1 Cong An Ha Noi 1.80 3.40 3.70 Viettel FC 16:48:50
Willhill EST D2 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1.50 4.20 4.60 JK Welco Elekter 16:48:50
BWin CZE CFL Unicov 1.98 2.90 3.25 Hlucin 16:48:50
wewbet CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.28 4.33 8.75 Uhersky Brod 16:48:50
Ladbrokes NOR D4 Lillestrom B 1.85 4.00 3.10 Surnadal 16:48:50
Ladbrokes KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.00 3.50 1.40 Gangwon FC 16:48:49
18Bet HK PR Tai Chung FC 106.00 11.00 1.01 Southern District 16:48:49
Easybet AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 7.00 1.40 4.00 Redcliffe PCYC 16:48:49
Easybet HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.20 1.28 5.50 Sham Shui Po 16:48:49
Easybet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.20 1.18 8.80 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:48:49
wewbet CZE CFL MFK Karvina B 3.07 3.50 1.95 TJ Start Brno 16:48:49
Easybet AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 34.00 7.00 1.10 Bulls Academy (W) 16:48:49
Easybet AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 15.00 3.60 1.30 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:48:49
Ladbrokes CZE DFL Velke Mezirici 4.00 3.60 1.67 FK Pelhrimov 16:48:49
Easybet CZE CFL Hradec Kralove B 1.01 14.00 70.00 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 16:48:49
Easybet CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.34 2.80 2.80 Teplice B 16:48:49
BWin KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.09 7.25 18.50 Jeonnam Dragons 16:48:49
Easybet HK D2 Kwun Tong 2.40 2.38 3.50 Wan Chai 16:48:49
Easybet AUS L SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 1.48 3.70 4.80 SC Landskron 16:48:49
18Bet POL ME Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2.50 3.70 2.35 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 16:48:49
Ladbrokes CHA CSL Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 6.50 4.33 1.36 Shanghai Shenhua 16:48:49
Easybet CHA D1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.07 5.80 60.00 Foshan Nanshi 16:48:49
Easybet KOR D1 Daegu FC 9.60 3.60 1.43 Gangwon FC 16:48:48
pinnacle QLD D2 Pine Hills 4.84 3.53 1.60 Samford Ranges 16:48:48
pinnacle AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.85 3.98 3.10 Slovan HAC 16:48:48
Bet365 VIEL W TNG Thai Nguyen (W) 1.07 9.00 17.00 Ha Noi II(W) 16:48:48
pinnacle HK PR Kitchee 22.30 4.41 1.23 LeeMan 16:48:48
pinnacle CZE CFL MFK Karvina B 3.13 3.73 1.98 TJ Start Brno 16:48:48
pinnacle CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.43 3.52 11.52 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:48:48
wewbet CZE CFL Unicov 2.17 3.01 3.01 Hlucin 16:48:48
pinnacle CZE CFL Banik Ostrava B 1.37 4.28 7.69 Uhersky Brod 16:48:48
pinnacle AUS QSL Gold Coast United 6.95 1.20 9.86 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 16:48:48
pinnacle KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.10 7.64 22.35 Jeonnam Dragons 16:48:48
pinnacle JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 7.63 1.20 8.55 Machida Zelvia 16:48:48
BWin KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.31 3.60 10.00 Gyeongnam FC 16:48:48
Ladbrokes CHA D2 Guangxi Lanhang 8.00 3.90 1.35 Ganzhou Ruishi 16:48:48
wewbet CZE CFL Slovacko II 2.13 2.81 3.36 Zlin B 16:48:47
Bet365 VIE D3 T T Hanoi B 1.36 4.00 8.00 Dak Lak 16:48:47
18Bet AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 6.50 1.44 4.00 Redcliffe PCYC 16:48:47
18Bet CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.15 3.45 2.95 Usti nad Labem 16:48:47
18Bet HK D2 Kwun Tong 2.15 2.35 4.70 Wan Chai 16:48:46
BWin CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.38 3.25 9.00 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:48:46
Ladbrokes CZE CFL Admira Praha 4.00 3.50 1.73 FC Pisek 16:48:46
Crown AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.39 3.45 7.20 Gold Coast United W 16:48:46
Crown AUS BPLD1 North Brisbane 6.80 1.36 4.20 Redcliffe PCYC 16:48:46
Crown HK PR Kitchee 15.00 4.30 1.18 LeeMan 16:48:46
Crown CZE CFL Slovacko II 2.16 2.81 3.30 Zlin B 16:48:46
Crown CZE CFL Mlada Boleslav B 2.47 2.93 2.47 Teplice B 16:48:46
Crown JPN D1 Urawa Red Diamonds 8.50 1.16 9.80 Machida Zelvia 16:48:46
Crown KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.09 7.20 16.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:48:46
12bet VIEL W Phong Phu Ha Nam (W) 1.03 6.20 52.00 Ho Chi Minh City B (W) 16:48:46
Mansion88 AUS WQSL Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1.41 3.50 8.00 Gold Coast United W 16:48:46
Bet365 KOR D2 FC Anyang 1.10 8.00 23.00 Jeonnam Dragons 16:48:46
12bet AUS WQSL Robina City FC (W) 1.52 3.35 5.20 Broadbeach United SC (W) 16:48:46
12bet WAUS WD1 Fremantle City FC (W) 6.90 1.18 7.80 Perth SC (W) 16:48:46
Ladbrokes CZE CFL Hradec Kralove B 1.00 51.00 91.00 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 16:48:46
Mansion88 AUS L Waf Brigittenau 1.82 3.55 3.15 Slovan HAC 16:48:46
12bet AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 13.00 3.35 1.34 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:48:46
Mansion88 HK PR Kitchee 20.00 3.50 1.23 LeeMan 16:48:46
wewbet QLD D2 Pine Hills 5.25 4.09 1.39 Samford Ranges 16:48:46
Mansion88 HK PR Hong Kong FC 6.20 1.21 6.20 Sham Shui Po 16:48:46
12bet AVPL(W) Spring Hills FC (W) 1.02 7.90 98.00 Geelong Galaxy (W) 16:48:45
Mansion88 QLD D2 Pine Hills 4.40 3.55 1.63 Samford Ranges 16:48:45
18Bet CZE CFL Admira Praha 3.80 3.50 1.81 FC Pisek 16:48:45
12bet HK D2 Tung Sing FC 3.85 3.10 1.77 Convoy Sun Hei 16:48:45
Mansion88 KOR D2 Chungbuk Cheongju 1.35 3.50 13.00 Gyeongnam FC 16:48:45
12bet HK D2 Kwun Tong 1.79 2.41 5.70 Wan Chai 16:48:45
12bet HK D2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 9.80 3.90 1.26 Lucky Mile FC 16:48:45
BWin CHA D2 Quanzhou Yassin 36.00 8.00 1.06 Guangzhou Shadow Leopard 16:48:45
12bet HK PR Kitchee 16.00 3.30 1.27 LeeMan 16:48:45
12bet HK PR Hong Kong FC 5.70 1.25 5.70 Sham Shui Po 16:48:45
12bet CZE CFL Slavia Prague B 1.13 5.30 21.00 Domazlice 16:48:45
Ladbrokes AUS WNSW Manly Utd (W) 34.00 6.00 1.11 Bulls Academy (W) 16:48:45
wewbet VIE D3 T T Hanoi B 1.21 4.20 11.40 Dak Lak 16:48:45
12bet CZE CFL Pardubice B 2.14 3.30 2.85 Usti nad Labem 16:48:45
12bet NPL U23 A Western United FC U23 1.73 3.55 3.80 Northcote City U23 16:48:45
18Bet AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 15.00 3.60 1.35 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:48:45
Vcbet HK PR Kitchee 20.00 4.10 1.25 LeeMan 16:48:45
Vcbet HK PR North District FC 126.00 7.50 1.04 Eastern A.A Football Team 16:48:45
Ladbrokes AUS WNSW Maca Searle (W) 12.00 3.70 1.33 Apia L Tigers (W) 16:48:45
12bet CHA D1 Dalian Zhixing 1.45 3.15 8.90 Chongqing Tonglianglong 16:48:45
Vcbet HK D2 Tung Sing FC 4.80 2.90 1.75 Convoy Sun Hei 16:48:45
Vcbet HK D2 Kwun Tong 2.30 2.20 4.33 Wan Chai 16:48:44
Easybet ARG B M Sportivo Dock Sud 1.75 3.60 3.80 Liniers 16:48:00

Copyright © 2012 - 2013. 888scoreonline.com. All Rights Reserved.