Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
18Bet URU RL IA Sud America Reserve 0.97 2.5/3 0.83 CA Juventud Reserve 22:50:06
10BET UKRC Kolos Kovalyovka 4.12 3.5 0.09 Illichivets 22:50:06
10BET TUR D1 Sivasspor 0.87 2.5 0.98 Goztepe 22:50:06
18Bet SLOC Sampion Celje 0.80 1.5/2 1.02 ND Gorica 22:50:06
18Bet HOLC VV Capelle 1.02 4 0.84 Roda JC 22:50:06
Sbobet DAN Cup Skive IK 0.90 3/3.5 0.98 FC Copenhagen 22:50:06
wewbet DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.91 4.5/5 0.98 Midtjylland 22:50:06
Bet365 GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 4.90 0.5 0.14 Kerkyra 22:50:06
18Bet DAN Cup Hedensted 0.99 4 0.86 Lyngby 22:50:05
188bet SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.33 3.5 0.57 Trencin U19 22:50:05
188bet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.69 2.5 0.41 PBDKT T-Team 22:50:05
10BET ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.80 6 1.02 Novara U20 22:50:05
18Bet DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.96 5 0.86 Midtjylland 22:50:05
wewbet POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.09 1/1.5 0.76 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:50:05
Crown ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.70 2.5 0.17 Perugia U20 22:50:05
Crown POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.07 1/1.5 0.75 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:50:05
Crown SER CUP Zemun 0.74 0.5 1.06 FK Rad Beograd 22:50:05
Crown GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.22 0.5 0.15 Kerkyra 22:50:05
10BET ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 3.51 2.5 0.19 Perugia U20 22:50:05
Bet365 DAN Cup Hedensted 0.95 4 0.90 Lyngby 22:50:05
18Bet POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.01 1/1.5 0.81 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:50:05
wewbet SER CUP Zemun 0.76 0.5 1.07 FK Rad Beograd 22:50:05
10BET TUR D1 Fenerbahce 0.81 2.5 1.05 Besiktas JK 22:50:05
ibcbet MAS SL Selangor 2.17 3.5 0.16 Selangor PKNS 22:50:04
wewbet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.79 2.5 0.38 PBDKT T-Team 22:50:04
18Bet UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.83 2.5 0.99 Arsenal Kyiv 22:50:04
Bet365 DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.85 4.5/5 1.00 Midtjylland 22:50:04
ibcbet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.61 2.5 0.32 PBDKT T-Team 22:50:04
Easybet URU RL IA Sud America Reserve 0.99 2.5/3 0.85 CA Juventud Reserve 22:50:04
10BET SER CUP Habitpharm Javor 0.82 2.5/3 0.91 FK Sindelic Nis 22:50:04
Bet365 CRO Cup NK Zagora Unesic 0.82 3 0.97 HNK Sibenik 22:50:04
10BET MKD D1 FK Shkendija 79 0.86 3 0.86 Sileks 22:50:03
ibcbet ARM CUP FC Pyunik 0.74 1 1.09 Eli Wienbar Nantes 22:50:03
Bet365 CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.95 3.5/4 0.85 Rijeka 22:50:03
10BET RUS PR Amkar Perm 0.70 1.5 1.16 SKA Khabarovsk 22:50:03
Easybet SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.35 3.5 0.62 Trencin U19 22:50:03
10BET MKD D1 Pobeda Prilep 0.68 3.5/4 1.08 Rabotnicki Skopje 22:50:03
ibcbet CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.93 3.5/4 0.89 Rijeka 22:50:03
Easybet SER CUP Radnicki Pirot 0.86 1.5/2 0.97 Novi Pazar 22:50:03
Easybet SER CUP Indjija 0.81 0.5/1 1.01 Radnik Surdulica 22:50:03
ibcbet CRO Cup Radnik Sesvete 0.82 3 1.00 NK Split 22:50:03
Easybet SER CUP Dinamo Pancevo 1.25 3/3.5 0.67 Vojvodina Novi Sad 22:50:03
Bet365 CRO Cup Radnik Sesvete 0.80 3 1.00 NK Split 22:50:03
Easybet SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.99 0.5 0.85 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:50:03
Easybet SER CUP FK Radnicki Beograd 0.90 1 0.95 Mladost Lucani 22:50:02
Mansion88 ITA D1 Juventus 0.94 2.5/3 0.98 Fiorentina 22:50:02
ibcbet CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.57 1.5/2 1.33 Slaven Koprivnica 22:50:02
Easybet SER CUP Buducnost Dobanovci 0.93 5 0.92 FK Vozdovac Beograd 22:50:02
Bet365 CRO Cup Oriolik 1.02 3 0.77 Hajduk Split 22:50:02
Bet365 CRO Cup NK Novigrad 0.97 3.5/4 0.82 Zelina 22:50:02
10BET SER CUP Indjija 0.80 0.5/1 0.94 Radnik Surdulica 22:50:02
Bet365 CRO Cup Nehaj 1.00 5.5/6 0.80 ZNK Osijek 22:50:02
ibcbet CRO Cup Dakovo Croatia 0.76 4 1.06 Istra 1961 Pula 22:50:02
Easybet MKD D1 FK Korzo Prilep 0.86 1.5 0.97 FK Skopje 22:50:02
Bet365 CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.57 1.5/2 1.35 Slaven Koprivnica 22:50:02
Easybet MKD D1 FK Shkendija 79 0.93 3 0.92 Sileks 22:50:02
ibcbet THA PR Buriram United 5.00 1.5 0.06 Bangkok Glass 22:50:02
Easybet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.29 3/3.5 0.65 Renova Cepciste 22:50:02
10BET MAS SL Melaka 2.75 4.5 0.23 Perak 22:50:02
Bet365 CRO Cup Bedem Ivankovo 1.20 2/2.5 0.65 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:50:02
ibcbet ITA YCup Bari U20 0.89 2.5 0.93 Ascoli U20 22:50:02
Easybet KAZ PR FK Aktobe Lento 0.81 2 1.01 Tobol Kostanai 22:50:01
10BET SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.86 0.5 0.86 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:50:01
ibcbet ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.82 6 1.00 Novara U20 22:50:01
Easybet ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.80 6 1.02 Novara U20 22:50:01
Bet365 BOS Cup Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.07 1/1.5 0.72 Sarajevo 22:50:01
ibcbet ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 3.33 2.5 0.12 Perugia U20 22:50:01
10BET MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.65 2.5 0.43 PBDKT T-Team 22:50:01
Easybet DAN Cup Middelfart G og 1.10 3 0.76 Aalborg 22:50:01
Easybet DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.86 4.5/5 0.97 Midtjylland 22:50:01
wewbet PORLC Benfica 0.75 2.5 1.13 Sporting Braga 22:50:01
Bet365 ARM CUP FC Pyunik 0.75 1 1.05 Eli Wienbar Nantes 22:50:01
ibcbet ITA YCup Empoli U20 2.86 1.5 0.17 Carpi U20 22:50:01
wewbet SPA CUP Real Murcia 1.14 2.5 0.68 UE Olot 22:50:00
10BET MAS SL Selangor 4.00 3.5 0.13 Selangor PKNS 22:50:00
Bet365 ITA YCup Spezia U20 0.92 1 0.92 Pro Vercelli U20 22:50:00
wewbet SPA D1 Deportivo La Coruna 0.53 2 1.62 Alaves 22:50:00
10BET MAS SL Pahang 2.34 3.5 0.14 Sarawak 22:50:00
ibcbet UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.72 2/2.5 1.14 Arsenal Kyiv 22:50:00
Easybet CRO Cup NK Novigrad 1.15 3.5/4 0.73 Zelina 22:50:00
Bet365 ITA YCup Bari U20 0.95 2.5 0.85 Ascoli U20 22:50:00
ibcbet UKRC Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 3.57 2.5 0.12 Stal D. 22:50:00
10BET ARM CUP FC Pyunik 0.72 1 1.03 Eli Wienbar Nantes 22:50:00
ibcbet CZEC HFK Olomouc 0.53 6 1.41 Hradec Kralove 22:50:00
Bet365 ITA S4 SFF Atletico 3.65 1.5 0.18 Aprilia 22:50:00
Easybet CRO Cup Nehaj 1.15 5.5/6 0.73 ZNK Osijek 22:50:00
ibcbet GRE Cup Platanias FC 5.26 1.5 0.07 Apollon Smirnis 22:50:00
10BET DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.81 4.5/5 0.96 Midtjylland 22:49:59
ibcbet GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.85 0.5 0.14 Kerkyra 22:49:59
10BET DAN Cup Hedensted 0.90 4 0.86 Lyngby 22:49:59
18Bet MOLE Cup OCK Olympique de Khouribga 0.80 1.5/2 1.00 RCOZ Oued Zem 22:49:59
ibcbet DAN Cup Middelfart G og 1.06 3 0.82 Aalborg 22:49:59
10BET GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 4.69 0.5 0.12 Kerkyra 22:49:59
10BET GRE Cup Platanias FC 5.52 1.5 0.07 Apollon Smirnis 22:49:58
10BET IRE PR Shamrock Rovers 1.01 2.5 0.85 Finn Harps 22:49:58
Crown POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.01 1/1.5 0.81 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:49:57
Crown GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.03 0.5 0.17 Kerkyra 22:49:57
Crown ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.56 2.5 0.19 Perugia U20 22:49:57
ManbetX SER CUP Zemun 0.75 0.5 1.07 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:57
ManbetX POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.08 1/1.5 0.76 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:49:57
ManbetX ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.85 2.5 0.17 Perugia U20 22:49:57
ManbetX DAN Cup Middelfart G og 0.88 2.5/3 1.00 Aalborg 22:49:56
ManbetX DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.90 4.5/5 0.98 Midtjylland 22:49:56
ManbetX GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.33 0.5 0.16 Kerkyra 22:49:56
188bet SER CUP Zemun 0.75 0.5 1.07 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:56
188bet POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.08 1/1.5 0.76 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:49:55
188bet GER D2 Erzgebirge Aue 1.11 2/2.5 0.80 SV Sandhausen 22:49:55
wewbet DAN Cup Middelfart G og 0.89 2.5/3 1.00 Aalborg 22:49:55
188bet ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.85 2.5 0.17 Perugia U20 22:49:55
188bet DAN Cup Middelfart G og 0.88 2.5/3 1.00 Aalborg 22:49:54
188bet DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.90 4.5/5 0.98 Midtjylland 22:49:54
Crown POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.07 1/1.5 0.75 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:49:54
Crown DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.89 4.5/5 0.97 Midtjylland 22:49:54
Crown GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.22 0.5 0.15 Kerkyra 22:49:54
Crown ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.70 2.5 0.17 Perugia U20 22:49:54
10BET MOLE Cup IRT Itihad de Tanger 1.11 2 0.70 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 22:49:54
Crown GER D2 Erzgebirge Aue 1.03 2/2.5 0.83 SV Sandhausen 22:49:54
188bet GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.33 0.5 0.16 Kerkyra 22:49:54
10BET RUS Cup Kryliya Sovetov 0.80 2 0.98 Lokomotiv Moscow 22:49:53
10BET RUS Cup Volga Olimpiets 0.93 2 0.84 FC Ufa 22:49:53
10BET URU RL IA Sud America Reserve 0.91 2.5/3 0.82 CA Juventud Reserve 22:49:52
10BET SPA CUP Real Zaragoza 1.03 2/2.5 0.80 CD Lugo 22:49:52
10BET URU RL Club River Plate Reserves 0.86 5/5.5 0.86 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 22:49:51
18Bet RUS Cup Avangard 0.98 1/1.5 0.88 CSKA Moscow 22:49:51
10BET CRO Cup Borac Imbriovec 0.80 4 0.94 Dinamo Zagreb 22:49:51
10BET CRO Cup Oriolik 0.97 3 0.77 Hajduk Split 22:49:51
18Bet MAS SL Melaka 2.25 4.5 0.22 Perak 22:49:51
10BET CRO Cup Nehaj 0.94 5.5/6 0.80 ZNK Osijek 22:49:51
10BET DAN Cup Skive IK 0.82 3/3.5 1.00 FC Copenhagen 22:49:51
Crown DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.92 4.5/5 0.94 Midtjylland 22:49:51
18Bet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.48 2.5 0.44 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:51
10BET UKR U19 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19 3.48 4.5 0.16 Nika Ivano-Frankivsk U19 22:49:51
18Bet CZEC Slavia Kromeriz 0.84 3/3.5 0.98 MFK Karvina 22:49:51
Sbobet SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.90 0.5 0.92 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:50
10BET PFBFC Al Ahli Jeddah U21 1.48 1.5 0.49 Al Khaleej U21 22:49:50
10BET CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.91 3.5/4 0.82 Rijeka 22:49:50
18Bet MAS SL Selangor 2.46 3.5/4 0.08 Selangor PKNS 22:49:50
10BET INT CF Nikites Anthousas 2.88 2.5 0.25 Olympiakos Agiou Stefanou 22:49:50
Sbobet SER CUP Zemun 0.82 0.5 1.00 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:50
10BET INT CF Nikiforos 0.86 6/6.5 0.86 Ethnikos Neas Makris 22:49:50
18Bet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 0.69 3 1.03 Renova Cepciste 22:49:50
10BET INT CF APO Nikolakakis 3.08 2.5 0.20 Thiella Rafinas 22:49:50
Sbobet GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.70 0.5 0.15 Kerkyra 22:49:50
10BET INT CF AO Artemis 1.27 4.5 0.58 Anoiksi 22:49:49
18Bet MKD D1 FK Shkendija 79 0.84 3 0.95 Sileks 22:49:49
Vcbet SWE D2 IFK Varnamo 0.95 2.5/3 0.91 GAIS Goteborg 22:49:49
18Bet MKD D1 Pobeda Prilep 1.11 4 0.69 Rabotnicki Skopje 22:49:49
10BET SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.22 3.5 0.60 Trencin U19 22:49:49
18Bet MKD D1 FK Korzo Prilep 0.72 1.5 0.98 FK Skopje 22:49:49
10BET CRO Cup Bedem Ivankovo 1.27 2/2.5 0.58 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:49:49
10BET CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.54 1.5/2 1.35 Slaven Koprivnica 22:49:48
18Bet KAZ PR FC Kairat Almaty 0.94 2.5 0.90 Ordabasy 22:49:48
18Bet KAZ PR FK Aktobe Lento 0.92 2 0.93 Tobol Kostanai 22:49:48
10BET ITA S4 SFF Atletico 3.18 1.5 0.19 Aprilia 22:49:48
18Bet LIT D1 Utenis Utena 1.01 2.5 0.81 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 22:49:48
Crown SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.26 3.5 0.59 Trencin U19 22:49:47
Crown MAS SL Melaka 2.32 4.5 0.23 Perak 22:49:47
Crown TUR Cup Giresunspor 2.70 3.5 0.17 Cizrespor 22:49:47
Crown DAN Cup Middelfart G og 0.87 2.5/3 0.99 Aalborg 22:49:47
10BET CRO Cup NK Zagora Unesic 0.86 3 0.86 HNK Sibenik 22:49:47
18Bet SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.20 3.5 0.64 Trencin U19 22:49:47
18Bet CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.87 3.5/4 0.94 Rijeka 22:49:47
10BET UKRC Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 3.61 2.5 0.16 Stal D. 22:49:47
18Bet CRO Cup NK Zagora Unesic 0.84 2 0.97 HNK Sibenik 22:49:47
10BET SER CUP Dinamo Pancevo 0.71 3 1.04 Vojvodina Novi Sad 22:49:46
18Bet CRO Cup Dakovo Croatia 1.12 4/4.5 0.71 Istra 1961 Pula 22:49:46
18Bet CRO Cup NK Novigrad 0.92 3.5/4 0.88 Zelina 22:49:46
10BET CRO Cup NK Novigrad 0.91 3.5/4 0.82 Zelina 22:49:46
18Bet CRO Cup Bedem Ivankovo 0.87 2 0.96 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:49:46
10BET CRO Cup Dakovo Croatia 0.71 4 1.04 Istra 1961 Pula 22:49:46
18Bet CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.89 2 0.93 Slaven Koprivnica 22:49:46
10BET SER CUP Buducnost Dobanovci 0.84 5 0.89 FK Vozdovac Beograd 22:49:45
18Bet CRO Cup Radnik Sesvete 0.78 3 1.03 NK Split 22:49:45
Mansion88 MAS SL Selangor 2.08 3.5 0.18 Selangor PKNS 22:49:45
10BET SER CUP Jagodina 0.84 3 0.89 Cukaricki Stankom 22:49:45
Mansion88 MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.52 2.5 0.36 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:45
Mansion88 MAS SL Kedah 2.50 4.5 0.10 Felda United 22:49:45
10BET SER CUP FK Radnicki Beograd 0.82 1 0.91 Mladost Lucani 22:49:45
Mansion88 MAS SL Johor FC 2.04 3.5 0.19 kelantan 22:49:45
18Bet GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.41 0.5 0.10 Kerkyra 22:49:45
18Bet SVK D1-W Galanta 1.02 2.5/3 0.78 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 22:49:45
10BET CON CLA River Plate 0.83 3 1.03 Jorge Wilstermann 22:49:44
Mansion88 CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.91 3.5/4 0.91 Rijeka 22:49:44
10BET KAZ PR FK Aktobe Lento 0.82 2 0.91 Tobol Kostanai 22:49:44
10BET ITA D1 Lazio 1.05 3 0.85 Napoli 22:49:44
10BET SER CUP Radnicki Pirot 0.80 1.5/2 0.94 Novi Pazar 22:49:44
18Bet ITA S4 SFF Atletico 3.18 1.5 0.19 Aprilia 22:49:44
Mansion88 CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.54 1.5/2 1.39 Slaven Koprivnica 22:49:44
10BET ITA YCup Bari U20 0.95 2.5 0.86 Ascoli U20 22:49:44
Mansion88 CRO Cup Bedem Ivankovo 1.27 2/2.5 0.61 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:49:44
10BET CRO Cup Radnik Sesvete 0.77 3 0.97 NK Split 22:49:44
Crown SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.21 3.5 0.62 Trencin U19 22:49:44
18Bet ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.68 2.5 0.18 Perugia U20 22:49:44
Easybet URU RL IA Sud America Reserve 0.98 2.5/3 0.87 CA Juventud Reserve 22:49:44
Bet365 URU RL IA Sud America Reserve 0.95 2.5/3 0.85 CA Juventud Reserve 22:49:44
Easybet UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.86 2.5 0.97 Arsenal Kyiv 22:49:44
Bet365 URU RL Club River Plate Reserves 0.90 5/5.5 0.90 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 22:49:43
Mansion88 ITA YCup Bari U20 0.92 2.5 0.90 Ascoli U20 22:49:43
18Bet ITA YCup Bari U20 0.90 2.5 0.92 Ascoli U20 22:49:43
Mansion88 ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.78 6 1.04 Novara U20 22:49:43
Bet365 UKR U19 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19 3.65 4.5 0.18 Nika Ivano-Frankivsk U19 22:49:43
wewbet ITA YCup Bari U20 0.90 2.5 0.93 Ascoli U20 22:49:43
Easybet SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.29 3.5 0.65 Trencin U19 22:49:43
10BET ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 3.33 2.5 0.20 Perugia U20 22:49:43
Easybet SER CUP Radnicki Pirot 0.81 1.5/2 1.00 Novi Pazar 22:49:43
18Bet ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.76 6 1.05 Novara U20 22:49:43
Mansion88 ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.78 2.5 0.18 Perugia U20 22:49:43
Easybet SER CUP Habitpharm Javor 0.86 2.5/3 0.97 FK Sindelic Nis 22:49:43
10BET TUR Cup Giresunspor 2.94 3.5 0.24 Cizrespor 22:49:43
Easybet SER CUP Zemun 1.09 0.5/1 0.77 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:43
Mansion88 ITA YCup Empoli U20 4.00 1.5 0.07 Carpi U20 22:49:43
Easybet SER CUP Indjija 0.79 0.5/1 1.03 Radnik Surdulica 22:49:43
ibcbet MAS SL Selangor 2.08 3.5 0.18 Selangor PKNS 22:49:43
Bet365 TUR Cup Giresunspor 2.90 3.5 0.25 Cizrespor 22:49:43
10BET POR D1 Moreirense 0.85 2.5 1.02 Sporting Lisbon 22:49:43
18Bet SER CUP Dinamo Pancevo 0.72 3 1.08 Vojvodina Novi Sad 22:49:43
Easybet SER CUP Dinamo Pancevo 1.20 3/3.5 0.70 Vojvodina Novi Sad 22:49:42
ibcbet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.52 2.5 0.36 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:42
Bet365 SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.25 3.5 0.62 Trencin U19 22:49:42
Easybet SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.96 0.5 0.89 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:42
Bet365 SVK D1-W Galanta 1.00 2.5/3 0.80 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 22:49:42
Mansion88 UKRC Kolos Kovalyovka 4.00 3.5 0.09 Illichivets 22:49:42
Easybet SER CUP FK Radnicki Beograd 0.86 1 0.97 Mladost Lucani 22:49:42
ibcbet MAS SL Kedah 2.50 4.5 0.10 Felda United 22:49:42
10BET MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 0.71 3 1.04 Renova Cepciste 22:49:42
18Bet SER CUP Zemun 1.06 0.5/1 0.76 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:42
Easybet SER CUP Buducnost Dobanovci 0.90 5 0.95 FK Vozdovac Beograd 22:49:42
Bet365 SER CUP Radnicki Pirot 0.82 1.5/2 0.97 Novi Pazar 22:49:42
Mansion88 CZEC HFK Olomouc 0.57 6 1.33 Hradec Kralove 22:49:42
Bet365 SER CUP Habitpharm Javor 0.82 2.5/3 0.97 FK Sindelic Nis 22:49:42
Mansion88 CZEC Domazlice 0.84 2.5/3 0.98 Dukla Prague 22:49:42
ibcbet MAS SL Johor FC 2.04 3.5 0.19 kelantan 22:49:42
wewbet SER CUP Zemun 1.08 0.5/1 0.75 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:42
10BET MKD D1 FK Shkendija 79 0.84 3 0.89 Sileks 22:49:42
Easybet MKD D1 FK Shkendija 79 0.90 3 0.95 Sileks 22:49:42
Bet365 SER CUP Jagodina 0.87 3 0.92 Cukaricki Stankom 22:49:42
Easybet MKD D1 Pobeda Prilep 1.18 4 0.71 Rabotnicki Skopje 22:49:42
18Bet SER CUP Radnicki Pirot 0.82 1.5/2 0.98 Novi Pazar 22:49:42
wewbet SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.29 3.5 0.60 Trencin U19 22:49:42
Easybet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.25 3/3.5 0.67 Renova Cepciste 22:49:42
ibcbet CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.91 3.5/4 0.91 Rijeka 22:49:42
10BET MKD D1 Pobeda Prilep 0.68 3.5/4 1.07 Rabotnicki Skopje 22:49:41
Bet365 SER CUP Zemun 1.07 0.5/1 0.72 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:41
18Bet SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.90 0.5 0.92 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:41
Easybet ITA YCup Bari U20 1.13 2.5/3 0.74 Ascoli U20 22:49:41
Mansion88 GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.70 0.5 0.15 Kerkyra 22:49:41
Bet365 SER CUP FK Radnicki Beograd 0.85 1 0.95 Mladost Lucani 22:49:41
ibcbet CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.54 1.5/2 1.39 Slaven Koprivnica 22:49:41
Easybet ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.77 6 1.06 Novara U20 22:49:41
Vcbet MLS Minnesota United FC 0.80 2.5/3 1.05 FC Dallas 22:49:41
ibcbet CRO Cup Bedem Ivankovo 1.27 2/2.5 0.61 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:49:41
10BET BOS Cup Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.04 1/1.5 0.71 Sarajevo 22:49:41
Bet365 SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.95 0.5 0.85 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:41
Easybet ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 3.30 2.5 0.21 Perugia U20 22:49:41
18Bet SER CUP Jagodina 0.88 3 0.94 Cukaricki Stankom 22:49:41
Vcbet MLS Columbus Crew 0.98 3 0.89 New York Red Bulls 22:49:41
Bet365 SER CUP Indjija 0.80 0.5/1 1.00 Radnik Surdulica 22:49:41
10BET POL D1 Zaglebie Lubin 1.03 2.5 0.84 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 22:49:41
Easybet ITA S4 SFF Atletico 3.70 1.5 0.18 Aprilia 22:49:41
Mansion88 DAN Cup Middelfart G og 1.05 3 0.83 Aalborg 22:49:41
Sbobet ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.79 6 1.03 Novara U20 22:49:41
Bet365 SER CUP Dinamo Pancevo 0.72 3 1.07 Vojvodina Novi Sad 22:49:40
10BET SER CUP Zemun 0.72 0.5 1.03 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:40
Easybet GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.40 0.5 0.20 Kerkyra 22:49:40
18Bet SER CUP Habitpharm Javor 0.84 2.5/3 0.95 FK Sindelic Nis 22:49:40
ManbetX SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.28 3.5 0.60 Trencin U19 22:49:40
10BET SER CUP Indjija 0.77 0.5/1 0.97 Radnik Surdulica 22:49:40
10BET POL D1 Korona Kielce 0.81 2.5 1.06 Wisla Krakow 22:49:40
Bet365 SER CUP Buducnost Dobanovci 0.87 5 0.92 FK Vozdovac Beograd 22:49:40
Easybet DAN Cup Middelfart G og 1.08 3 0.78 Aalborg 22:49:40
188bet SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.28 3.5 0.60 Trencin U19 22:49:40
ibcbet ITA YCup Bari U20 0.92 2.5 0.90 Ascoli U20 22:49:40
10BET MAS SL Johor FC 3.18 3.5 0.19 kelantan 22:49:40
Vcbet MLS DC United 0.85 2.5 1.00 San Jose Earthquakes 22:49:40
Easybet DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.80 4.5/5 1.02 Midtjylland 22:49:40
ManbetX MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.61 2.5 0.44 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:40
18Bet SER CUP Buducnost Dobanovci 0.84 5 0.95 FK Vozdovac Beograd 22:49:40
ManbetX MAS SL Melaka 2.56 4.5 0.21 Perak 22:49:39
Bet365 PFBFC Al Ahli Jeddah U21 1.50 1.5 0.50 Al Khaleej U21 22:49:39
188bet MAS SL Melaka 2.56 4.5 0.21 Perak 22:49:39
ibcbet ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.78 6 1.04 Novara U20 22:49:39
10BET SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.91 0.5 0.82 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:39
10BET POL D1 Pogon Szczecin 0.86 2.5 0.99 Gornik Zabrze 22:49:39
18Bet SER CUP FK Radnicki Beograd 0.84 1 0.95 Mladost Lucani 22:49:39
ManbetX UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.87 2.5 0.95 Arsenal Kyiv 22:49:39
Easybet CZEC HFK Olomouc 0.58 6 1.35 Hradec Kralove 22:49:39
ibcbet ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.78 2.5 0.18 Perugia U20 22:49:39
Easybet CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.91 2 0.94 Slaven Koprivnica 22:49:39
10BET MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.82 2.5 0.38 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:38
Bet365 MAS SL Selangor 3.50 3.5 0.19 Selangor PKNS 22:49:38
ibcbet ITA YCup Empoli U20 4.00 1.5 0.07 Carpi U20 22:49:38
ManbetX SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.99 0.5 0.83 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:38
18Bet PFBFC Al Ahli Jeddah U21 1.45 1.5 0.49 Al Khaleej U21 22:49:38
10BET POL D1 LKS Nieciecza 0.97 2.5 0.88 Lechia Gdansk 22:49:38
Easybet CRO Cup NK Novigrad 1.06 3.5/4 0.79 Zelina 22:49:38
188bet SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.99 0.5 0.83 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:38
Easybet CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 1.02 3.5/4 0.82 Rijeka 22:49:38
Bet365 MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.75 2.5 0.42 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:38
ManbetX SER CUP Zemun 1.07 0.5/1 0.75 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:38
ibcbet UKRC Kolos Kovalyovka 4.00 3.5 0.09 Illichivets 22:49:38
Easybet CRO Cup Dakovo Croatia 1.15 4/4.5 0.73 Istra 1961 Pula 22:49:38
10BET MAS SL Selangor 3.61 3.5 0.16 Selangor PKNS 22:49:37
Easybet CRO Cup Borac Imbriovec 0.96 4 0.89 Dinamo Zagreb 22:49:37
Easybet CRO Cup Bedem Ivankovo 0.86 2 0.97 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:49:37
ibcbet CZEC HFK Olomouc 0.57 6 1.33 Hradec Kralove 22:49:37
Bet365 MAS SL Johor FC 3.25 3.5 0.21 kelantan 22:49:37
18Bet TUR Cup Altay Spor Kulubu 0.87 1.5 0.96 Erzurum BB 22:49:37
Crown SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.26 3.5 0.59 Trencin U19 22:49:37
ibcbet CZEC Domazlice 0.84 2.5/3 0.98 Dukla Prague 22:49:37
Easybet CRO Cup Nehaj 1.06 5.5/6 0.79 ZNK Osijek 22:49:37
ManbetX ITA YCup Bari U20 0.89 2.5 0.93 Ascoli U20 22:49:37
18Bet TUR Cup Giresunspor 2.49 3.5 0.23 Cizrespor 22:49:37
Bet365 MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 0.70 3 1.10 Renova Cepciste 22:49:37
10BET ARM CUP FC Pyunik 0.77 1 0.97 Eli Wienbar Nantes 22:49:37
18Bet CZEC HFK Olomouc 0.39 6 1.02 Hradec Kralove 22:49:36
ManbetX ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.70 2.5 0.19 Perugia U20 22:49:36
Bet365 MKD D1 FK Shkendija 79 0.87 3 0.92 Sileks 22:49:36
ManbetX DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.88 4.5/5 1.00 Midtjylland 22:49:36
18Bet CZEC Zivanice 0.58 4/4.5 0.70 Sigma Olomouc 22:49:36
10BET DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.84 4.5/5 0.94 Midtjylland 22:49:36
Bet365 MKD D1 FK Korzo Prilep 1.07 1.5/2 0.72 FK Skopje 22:49:36
ibcbet GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.70 0.5 0.15 Kerkyra 22:49:36
Bet365 KAZ PR FK Aktobe Lento 0.85 2 0.95 Tobol Kostanai 22:49:36
ManbetX GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.12 0.5 0.18 Kerkyra 22:49:35
10BET DAN Cup Hedensted 0.96 4 0.81 Lyngby 22:49:35
Bet365 INT CF Vouliagmeni 1.75 1.5 0.42 Triglias Rafinas AO 22:49:35
188bet TUR Cup Giresunspor 2.85 3.5 0.17 Cizrespor 22:49:35
10BET GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 4.22 0.5 0.14 Kerkyra 22:49:35
ibcbet DAN Cup Middelfart G og 1.05 3 0.83 Aalborg 22:49:35
Bet365 INT CF Nikites Anthousas 2.80 2.5 0.25 Olympiakos Agiou Stefanou 22:49:35
ManbetX TUR Cup Giresunspor 2.85 3.5 0.17 Cizrespor 22:49:35
10BET CZEC Zivanice 0.83 4/4.5 0.98 Sigma Olomouc 22:49:34
Bet365 INT CF Nikiforos 0.90 6/6.5 0.90 Ethnikos Neas Makris 22:49:34
10BET CZEC Domazlice 0.90 2.5/3 0.90 Dukla Prague 22:49:34
10BET CZEC HFK Olomouc 0.58 6 1.38 Hradec Kralove 22:49:34
18Bet BOS Cup Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.13 1/1.5 0.69 Sarajevo 22:49:34
Bet365 INT CF AO Artemis 1.30 4.5 0.60 Anoiksi 22:49:33
18Bet URU RL IA Sud America Reserve 0.94 2.5/3 0.85 CA Juventud Reserve 22:49:33
Crown GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.03 0.5 0.17 Kerkyra 22:49:33
18Bet SLOC Sampion Celje 1.03 2 0.79 ND Gorica 22:49:33
Crown SER CUP Zemun 1.06 0.5/1 0.74 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:33
Crown ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.56 2.5 0.19 Perugia U20 22:49:33
Mansion88 MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.28 2.5 0.48 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:33
Vcbet SWE D2 Brommapojkarna 0.91 3 0.95 Atvidabergs 22:49:33
Bet365 GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 4.30 0.5 0.16 Kerkyra 22:49:33
Vcbet SCO L1 East Fife 0.83 2.5 1.02 Forfar Athletic 22:49:32
18Bet DAN Cup Middelfart G og 0.86 2.5/3 1.00 Aalborg 22:49:32
Mansion88 MAS SL Melaka 1.79 4.5 0.26 Perak 22:49:32
10BET ITA D1 Sassuolo 1.03 2.5 0.84 Bologna 22:49:32
18Bet DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.87 4.5/5 1.00 Midtjylland 22:49:32
Mansion88 CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.85 3.5/4 0.97 Rijeka 22:49:32
10BET ITA D1 Inter Milan 0.90 3 1.01 Genoa 22:49:32
Mansion88 CRO Cup Radnik Sesvete 0.77 3 1.05 NK Split 22:49:32
Mansion88 CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 1.35 2/2.5 0.56 Slaven Koprivnica 22:49:31
Bet365 DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.87 4.5/5 0.97 Midtjylland 22:49:31
18Bet UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.97 2.5 0.85 Arsenal Kyiv 22:49:31
Mansion88 CRO Cup Dakovo Croatia 0.70 4 1.14 Istra 1961 Pula 22:49:31
wewbet SPA CUP OID Talavera 1.07 2/2.5 0.74 FC Cartagena 22:49:31
18Bet Finland K HIFK 2 0.86 4.5 0.94 Poxyt 22:49:31
Bet365 CZEC Zivanice 0.85 4/4.5 1.00 Sigma Olomouc 22:49:31
Bet365 CZEC Domazlice 0.92 2.5/3 0.92 Dukla Prague 22:49:31
Mansion88 ITA YCup Bari U20 0.90 2.5 0.92 Ascoli U20 22:49:31
Mansion88 ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.74 6 1.09 Novara U20 22:49:30
Bet365 CZEC HFK Olomouc 0.60 6 1.40 Hradec Kralove 22:49:30
Vcbet SCO L1 Raith Rovers 1.02 3 0.83 Airdrie United 22:49:30
Bet365 CRO Cup NK Zagora Unesic 0.85 2 0.95 HNK Sibenik 22:49:30
188bet SER CUP Zemun 1.07 0.5/1 0.75 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:30
Mansion88 ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.50 2.5 0.22 Perugia U20 22:49:30
Bet365 CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.90 3.5/4 0.90 Rijeka 22:49:30
Mansion88 ITA YCup Empoli U20 2.70 1.5 0.19 Carpi U20 22:49:30
10BET ITA D1 Juventus 1.01 3 0.90 Torino 22:49:30
Bet365 CRO Cup Radnik Sesvete 0.77 3 1.02 NK Split 22:49:30
wewbet UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.82 2.5 1.01 Arsenal Kyiv 22:49:30
188bet ITA YCup Bari U20 0.89 2.5 0.93 Ascoli U20 22:49:30
Bet365 CRO Cup Oriolik 0.97 3 0.82 Hajduk Split 22:49:30
188bet ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.70 2.5 0.19 Perugia U20 22:49:30
Crown GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 2.77 0.5 0.20 Kerkyra 22:49:30
Crown ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.43 2.5 0.21 Perugia U20 22:49:30
Mansion88 POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.04 1/1.5 0.78 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:49:29
Bet365 CRO Cup NK Novigrad 0.95 3.5/4 0.85 Zelina 22:49:29
wewbet DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.89 4.5/5 1.00 Midtjylland 22:49:29
Bet365 CRO Cup Nehaj 0.95 5.5/6 0.85 ZNK Osijek 22:49:29
188bet GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.12 0.5 0.18 Kerkyra 22:49:29
10BET ITA D1 AS Roma 0.75 3 1.17 Udinese 22:49:29
Bet365 CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.55 1.5/2 1.37 Slaven Koprivnica 22:49:29
Mansion88 UKRC Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 3.85 2.5 0.10 Stal D. 22:49:29
Bet365 CRO Cup Dakovo Croatia 0.72 4 1.07 Istra 1961 Pula 22:49:29
Mansion88 UKRC SC Tavriya 4.17 4.5 0.08 Zirka Kirovohrad 22:49:29
Bet365 CRO Cup Borac Imbriovec 0.82 4 0.97 Dinamo Zagreb 22:49:29
Mansion88 CZEC HFK Olomouc 0.54 6 1.39 Hradec Kralove 22:49:29
Bet365 CRO Cup Bedem Ivankovo 1.30 2/2.5 0.60 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:49:28
Bet365 BUL Cup Lokomotiv Sofia 5.10 3.5 0.13 Vereya 22:49:28
wewbet POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 1.03 1/1.5 0.82 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:49:28
wewbet SER CUP Jagodina 0.96 3 0.87 Cukaricki Stankom 22:49:28
10BET URU RL IA Sud America Reserve 0.89 2.5/3 0.84 CA Juventud Reserve 22:49:28
wewbet SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.96 0.5 0.87 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:28
10BET SVK D1-W Galanta 0.97 2.5/3 0.77 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 22:49:28
Bet365 ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.80 6 1.00 Novara U20 22:49:28
Bet365 ITA YCup Bari U20 0.92 2.5 0.87 Ascoli U20 22:49:27
wewbet SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.24 3.5 0.63 Trencin U19 22:49:27
wewbet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.70 2.5 0.41 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:27
10BET CRO Cup Borac Imbriovec 0.77 4 0.97 Dinamo Zagreb 22:49:27
Bet365 ITA S4 SFF Atletico 3.25 1.5 0.21 Aprilia 22:49:27
10BET CRO Cup Oriolik 0.91 3 0.82 Hajduk Split 22:49:27
10BET SPA D1 Real Betis 1.06 2.5 0.86 Levante 22:49:27
10BET CRO Cup Nehaj 0.91 5.5/6 0.82 ZNK Osijek 22:49:27
10BET SPA D1 RCD Espanyol 1.08 2.5 0.84 Deportivo La Coruna 22:49:27
10BET UKR U19 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19 3.32 4.5 0.18 Nika Ivano-Frankivsk U19 22:49:26
10BET CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.82 3.5/4 0.91 Rijeka 22:49:26
wewbet SWE D1 Orebro 0.95 3 0.92 AFC Alliance 22:49:26
10BET INT CF Nikites Anthousas 2.51 2.5 0.26 Olympiakos Agiou Stefanou 22:49:26
10BET SPA D1 Real Sociedad 1.12 3 0.81 Valencia 22:49:26
Crown MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.66 2.5 0.40 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:26
Crown ITA YCup Bari U20 0.88 2.5 0.92 Ascoli U20 22:49:26
Crown GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.03 0.5 0.17 Kerkyra 22:49:26
Crown ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 2.56 2.5 0.19 Perugia U20 22:49:26
10BET INT CF Nikiforos 0.84 6/6.5 0.89 Ethnikos Neas Makris 22:49:26
10BET SPA D1 Eibar 0.99 2.5 0.93 Celta Vigo 22:49:26
10BET INT CF APO Nikolakakis 2.85 2.5 0.22 Thiella Rafinas 22:49:26
10BET INT CF AO Artemis 1.22 4.5 0.60 Anoiksi 22:49:25
10BET INT CF Vouliagmeni 1.73 1.5 0.41 Triglias Rafinas AO 22:49:25
Sbobet ITA YCup Bari U20 0.97 2.5 0.85 Ascoli U20 22:49:25
Mansion88 DAN Cup Middelfart G og 1.08 3 0.81 Aalborg 22:49:24
10BET SPA D1 Girona 0.97 3.5 0.95 FC Barcelona 22:49:24
Sbobet ARM CUP FC Pyunik 0.82 1 1.00 Eli Wienbar Nantes 22:49:24
Mansion88 DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.88 4.5/5 1.00 Midtjylland 22:49:24
10BET SVK U19 A FC Nitra U19 1.16 3.5 0.63 Trencin U19 22:49:24
10BET RUS Cup Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 0.95 2 0.83 Rostov FK 22:49:24
10BET CRO Cup Bedem Ivankovo 1.22 2/2.5 0.60 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:49:23
10BET SPA D1 Alaves 0.90 3.5 1.02 Real Madrid 22:49:23
Crown UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.80 2.5 1.00 Arsenal Kyiv 22:49:23
10BET ITA YCup Empoli U20 5.01 1.5 0.11 Carpi U20 22:49:23
10BET ITA S4 SFF Atletico 3.08 1.5 0.20 Aprilia 22:49:22
10BET Finland K HIFK 2 0.82 4.5 0.91 Poxyt 22:49:22
10BET CRO Cup NK Zagora Unesic 0.80 2 0.94 HNK Sibenik 22:49:22
10BET UKRC Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 3.35 2.5 0.17 Stal D. 22:49:21
10BET BEL Cup KSK Heist 0.85 3.5/4 0.96 Standard Liege 22:49:21
10BET SER CUP Dinamo Pancevo 1.08 3/3.5 0.68 Vojvodina Novi Sad 22:49:21
10BET CRO Cup NK Novigrad 0.86 3.5/4 0.86 Zelina 22:49:21
10BET ENG PR West Bromwich(WBA) 0.86 2 1.00 Watford 22:49:20
10BET SER CUP Jagodina 0.82 3 0.91 Cukaricki Stankom 22:49:20
188bet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.61 2.5 0.44 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:20
10BET POL D4 Rozwoj Katowice 0.94 1/1.5 0.80 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22:49:20
10BET GER D2 Eintracht Braunschweig 1.06 2.5 0.81 Greuther Furth 22:49:20
ManbetX THA PR Buriram United 3.57 1.5 0.14 Bangkok Glass 22:49:20
10BET ENG PR Arsenal 0.85 3 1.01 Brighton Hove Albion 22:49:20
188bet THA PR Buriram United 3.57 1.5 0.14 Bangkok Glass 22:49:20
ManbetX UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.95 2.5 0.87 Arsenal Kyiv 22:49:20
188bet UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.87 2.5 0.95 Arsenal Kyiv 22:49:20
Easybet SER CUP Zemun 1.06 0.5/1 0.79 FK Rad Beograd 22:49:20
10BET SER CUP FK Radnicki Beograd 0.80 1 0.94 Mladost Lucani 22:49:20
ManbetX SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.95 0.5 0.87 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:19
Crown DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.87 4.5/5 0.99 Midtjylland 22:49:19
Easybet SER CUP Indjija 1.27 1 0.66 Radnik Surdulica 22:49:19
Crown SER CUP Macva Sabac 0.94 0.5 0.86 FK Backa Backa Palanka 22:49:19
Crown UKRC FC Inhulets Petrove 0.88 2.5 0.92 Arsenal Kyiv 22:49:19
Crown THA PR Buriram United 3.84 1.5 0.10 Bangkok Glass 22:49:19
Easybet SER CUP Jagodina 0.87 3 0.96 Cukaricki Stankom 22:49:19
10BET UKRC Kolos Kovalyovka 5.44 3.5 0.08 Illichivets 22:49:19
10BET KAZ PR FK Aktobe Lento 0.86 2 0.86 Tobol Kostanai 22:49:19
Easybet MKD D1 FK Korzo Prilep 1.21 1.5/2 0.69 FK Skopje 22:49:19
Easybet MKD D1 FK Shkendija 79 0.81 3 1.00 Sileks 22:49:19
Easybet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.20 3/3.5 0.70 Renova Cepciste 22:49:18
10BET ENG PR Everton 1.03 2.5 0.84 Burnley 22:49:18
Easybet KAZ PR FC Kairat Almaty 0.92 2.5 0.93 Ordabasy 22:49:18
Easybet ITA YCup Bari U20 1.09 2.5/3 0.77 Ascoli U20 22:49:18
10BET FIN D1 SJK Seinajoen 0.96 2/2.5 0.85 Ilves Tampere 22:49:18
188bet DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 0.88 4.5/5 1.00 Midtjylland 22:49:18
Easybet ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.75 6 1.08 Novara U20 22:49:18
10BET ITA YCup Bari U20 0.90 2.5 0.90 Ascoli U20 22:49:18
Easybet ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 3.00 2.5 0.23 Perugia U20 22:49:18
Easybet ITA S4 SFF Atletico 3.40 1.5 0.20 Aprilia 22:49:18
10BET CRO Cup Radnik Sesvete 0.75 3 1.00 NK Split 22:49:18
10BET FIN D1 HJK Helsinki 0.92 3 0.88 IFK Mariehamn 22:49:18
10BET ITA YCup Cesena U20 0.76 6 1.06 Novara U20 22:49:18
Easybet GRE Cup PAE Atromitos 3.00 0.5 0.23 Kerkyra 22:49:17
10BET FIN D1 Jyvaskyla JK 0.90 3 0.90 Inter Turku 22:49:17
Easybet Finland K HIFK 2 0.99 4.5 0.85 Poxyt 22:49:17
10BET ITA YCup Sassuolo U20 3.21 2.5 0.21 Perugia U20 22:49:17
ibcbet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.28 2.5 0.48 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:17
10BET TUR Cup Giresunspor 2.82 3.5 0.25 Cizrespor 22:49:17
ibcbet MAS SL Melaka 1.79 4.5 0.26 Perak 22:49:16
Crown GER D2 Darmstadt 0.80 2.5 1.06 Dynamo Dresden 22:49:16
10BET SER CUP Habitpharm Javor 0.80 2.5/3 0.94 FK Sindelic Nis 22:49:16
Easybet CRO Cup NK Croatia Zmijavci 0.86 2 0.97 Slaven Koprivnica 22:49:16
18Bet RUS Cup Avangard 0.97 1/1.5 0.90 CSKA Moscow 22:49:16
Easybet CRO Cup NK Zagora Unesic 0.96 2 0.89 HNK Sibenik 22:49:16
Easybet CRO Cup NK Novigrad 1.02 3.5/4 0.82 Zelina 22:49:16
10BET FIN D1 KuPs 0.89 2.5 0.91 HIFK 22:49:16
18Bet MAS SL Melaka 2.15 4.5 0.24 Perak 22:49:16
Easybet CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.96 3.5/4 0.89 Rijeka 22:49:16
10BET MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 0.68 3 1.07 Renova Cepciste 22:49:16
Easybet CRO Cup Dakovo Croatia 1.10 4/4.5 0.76 Istra 1961 Pula 22:49:16
Crown GER D2 Erzgebirge Aue 0.98 2/2.5 0.88 SV Sandhausen 22:49:16
Easybet CRO Cup Borac Imbriovec 0.92 4 0.93 Dinamo Zagreb 22:49:16
18Bet MAS SL Pulau Pinang 1.38 2.5 0.48 PBDKT T-Team 22:49:16
10BET MKD D1 FK Shkendija 79 0.80 3 0.94 Sileks 22:49:15
ibcbet CRO Cup NK Vrbovec 0.85 3.5/4 0.97 Rijeka 22:49:15
10BET MKD D1 FK Korzo Prilep 1.03 1.5/2 0.72 FK Skopje 22:49:15
ibcbet CRO Cup Radnik Sesvete 0.77 3 1.05 NK Split 22:49:15

Copyright © 2010 - 2011. addscore.com. All Rights Reserved.